2018-19 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2018-19 school year.

Men

Central Washington
Turlan Morlan (Spokane, WA)
Bryan Sidor (Aberdeen, WA)

Montana State Billings
Kyle Patelis (Billings, MT)

Northwest Nazarene
Skylar Galgan (Meridian, ID)
Tyler Shea (Spokane, WA)
Coby Yates (Emmett, ID)
Colton Burr (Weiser, ID)
Cody Robbins (Meridian, ID)
Treyson Conley (Redmond, OR)
Jeffrey Fairbanks (Medford, OR)

Saint Martin's
Tyler Cronk (Renton, WA)
Micah Auh-Haupu (Wailuku, HI)

Seattle Pacific
Brayden Schultz (Kenmore, WA)
Colby Otero (Kailua, HI)
Jared Putney (Issaquah, WA)

Simon Fraser
Jorrin Lenton (Maple Ridge, B.C.)
Jordan Schmidt (Langley, B.C.)
Nathaniel St. Romain (Stirling, ON)
Kaito Suzuki (Tokyo, Japan)
Nicholas Bauernschmitt (Pembroke, ON)

Western Oregon
Simon Walsh (Portland, OR)
Hunter Hutton (Bandon, OR)
Gabriel Arce-Torres (Lincoln City, OR)

Western Washington 
Mark Daniels II (Seattle, WA)
Scott Bonagofski (Centralia, WA)
Ian Rinefort (Ashland, OR)


Women

Alaska Anchorage
Ann Gerbauer (Anchorage, AK)

Central Washington
Makenna Hansen (Lacey, WA)
Kathryn Evans (Scottsdale, AZ)
Emma Wenzel (Walla Walla, WA)
Tia Hill (Ellensburg, WA)
Avery Fisk (Ellensburg, WA)
Leanne Kibbee (Milford, MA)   
Tawni Blankenship (Ocean Shores, WA)
Caitlyn Gohr (Anchorage, AK)
Molly Mattson (Selah, WA)

Concordia
Ronni Van Zant (Sheridan, OR)

Montana State Billings
Kailee Stoppel (Billings, MT)
Bailie Myler (Reno, NV)

Northwest Nazarene
Katerina Moeller (Spokane, WA)
Breann Porter (Vancouver, WA)
Madison Thompson (Fort Benton, MT)
Jennifer Nobbs (Zillah, WA)
Madison Vonbrethorst (Spokane, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Kaylee Mitchell (Salem, OR)
Rebecca Troescher (Eagle, ID)
Jenna Bouyer (University Place, WA)
Krystal Kaufman (Ridgefield, WA)
Madison Licari (Milton, WA)
Peace Igbonagwam (Fairview, OR)

Simon Fraser
Megan Roxby (North Vancouver, BC)
Erika Binder (Calgary, AB)

Western Oregon
Kaylin Catu (Mount Angel, OR)
Bethanie Altamirano (Independence, OR)
Logan Jackson (Richland, WA)
Anastasia Popchock (Maupin, OR)

Western Washington
Aliyah Dawkins (Mankato, MN)
Paige Shimkus (Stanwood, WA)
Rebecca Lehman (Spokane Valley, WA)
Jaleesa Taylor (Kent, WA)

Track & Field Letter of Intent Archive