2019-20 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2019-20 school year.

Men
 
Alaska Anchorage
Jacob Belanger (Anchorage, AK)
Joshua Wagner (Niederahr, Germany)
 
Concordia
Justin Conklin (The Dalles, OR)
Nehemiah Barkley (Wilsonville, OR)
Joshua Scheetz (Portland, OR)
Jordan Gloden (Portland, OR)
Dominic Lee (Vancouver, WA)
 
Central Washington
Marcus Williams Jr. (Tacoma, WA) 
Garrett Hough (Dana Point, CA)
Luke Simonson (Cashmere, WA)
Tate Hutchins (Lynden, WA)
Austin Albertin (Kennewick, WA)
 
Montana State Billings
 
 
Northwest Nazarene
Brett Bergler (Spokane, WA) 
Cole Hinnenkamp (Nampa, ID)
Gabe Martin (Anchorage, AK)
Brodie Dick (Medford, OR)
Turner Nye (Medford, OR)
Kyle Duncan (Stanwood, WA)
 
Saint Martin's
Elliot Clary (Yelm, WA)
Nicholas Sarysz (Longview, WA)
Nicholas Georgia (Honolulu, HI)
Zachary Franco (Lakewood, WA)
Landon Armstrong (Bellevue, WA)
Andrew Schulz (Pe Ell, WA)
Marquees Wade (Tacoma, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Kyle Morrison (Dublin, CA) 
Sheamus Mahoney (Cheney, WA)
Reed Adjibly (Shoreline, WA)
Bailey Rockholt (Live Oak, CA)
Rory McClelland (Issaquah, WA)
Jacob Allmaras (White City, OR)
 
Simon Fraser
Callum Robinson (Goderich, Ontario)
Wadlet Lauzon (Red Deer, Alberta)
Jarrett Chong (Port Coquitlam, BC)
Iqam Bhandal (Vancouver, BC)
 
Western Oregon
Emmett Klus (Hines, OR)
Dustyn McKenney (Clovis, CA)
Brennen Sorah (Albany, OR)
Daniel Muha (Portland, OR)
Antonio Robledo (McMinnville, OR)
 
Western Washington 
Ryan Greenwalt (Kirkland, WA)
Deyago Peraza (Edmonds, WA)
 
 
Women
 
Alaska Anchorage
Maria Del Rocio Espinoza (Salinas, CA)
Monica Ruelas (Hollister, CA) 
Carlotta Duenninger (Ratingen, Germany)
Brittany Taylor (Soldotna, AK)
Princess Vidad (Sitka, AK)
 
 
Central Washington
Jenna Heesacker (Issaquah, WA)
McCall Dechenne (Ephrata, WA) 
Taylor Bogle (Clarkston, WA)
Tyishea McWhorter (Bremerton, WA)
Kiarra Green (Marysville, WA)
 
Concordia
Taylor McCarrell (Salem, OR) 
Mary Lynn McLeo (Battleground, WA)
Montserrat Montanes Arbo (Tarragona, Spain)
Abigail Prinzo Burton (Medford, OR)
 
Montana State Billings
 
 
Northwest Nazarene
Sage Way (Cascade, ID)
Elizabeth McMullen (Ilwaco, WA)
 
Saint Martin's
Hannah Cook (Raymond, WA)
Maliyah Sek (Tacoma, WA)
Margaret Zilla (Olympia, WA)
Faith Brooks (Arlington, WA)
Judy Ann Cabico (Waipahu, HI)
Maiya Martinez (Wellpinit, WA)
Eden Mortensen (Tacoma, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Libby Michael (Nine Mile Falls, WA)
 
Simon Fraser
Grace Chalk (Langley, British Columbia)
Nia Cayenne (Surrey, British Columbia)
Jordan Jacobs (Langley, British Columbia)
Rori Denness-Lamont (White Rock, British Columbia)
 
Western Oregon
Maya Hopwood (Bend, OR)
Jaden Mandal (Salem, OR)
Kaylee Wright (John Day, OR)
Jillian Greene (Wilsonville, OR)
Jenelle Hurley (Grants Pass, OR)
Makenzie Smith (Vancouver, WA)
 
Western Washington
Jessica Neal (Olympia, WA) 
Katherine Potts (Everett, WA)
Madison Fassiotto (Portland, OR)
Skye Hopper (Anacortes, WA)
Matty Lagerwey (La Conner, WA)
Elizabeth Ferrell (Wenatchee, WA)
Ellen Ferrell (Wenatchee, WA)
Mattison Crook (Des Moines, WA)
 

Track & Field Letter of Intent Archive