GNAC Track & Field Letter of Intent Archive

2017-18 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2017-18 school year.

Men

Alaska Anchorage
Joshua Jackman (Kenai, AK)
Brandon Nicholos (Wasilla, AK)

Central Washington
Angus Beaton (Olympia, WA)
Braydon Maier (Selah, WA)
Bobby Ray Widmar (Sparks, NV)

Concordia
Connor Jensen (Ridgefield, WA)
Jose Macias (Hermiston, OR)
Joshua Moats (Sherwood, OR)
Jacob Slate (Chandler, AZ)
Nicholas Van Vliet (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
Noah Wallace (Lake Stevens, WA)

Northwest Nazarene
Ryan Abdalla (Duvall, WA)
Canyon Anderson (Eagle, ID)
Elijah Castro (Grants Pass, OR)
Steve Hopkins (Lake OSwego, OR)
Noah Leaf (Kenai, AK)
Zachary Magee (Hayden, ID)
Dakota Tidwell (South Jordan, UT)

Saint Martin's
Cyrus Marshall (Lynnwood, WA)
Mark Mikulak (Bellevue, WA)
Michael Russell (Bonney Lake, WA)
Guillaume Tabary (Kaneohe, HI)

Seattle Pacific
Peder Rickbeil (Billings, MT)
Shad Galloway (Portland, OR)
Royce Garcia (Honolulu, HI)
Elius Graff (Portland, OR)
Benjamin Hansen (Los Angeles, CA)
Kaylie Nelson (Bend, OR)

Simon Fraser
Aaron Ahl (Calgary, AB)
Liam Foster (Pitt MEadows, BC)
Jonathan Goodridger (Woodlands, TX)
Zackary Kuzyk (Maple Ridge, BC)
Dawson Ribeiro (Surrey, BC)
Chris Sobczak (South Milwaukee, WI)

Western Washington
Seren Dances (Port Townsend, WA)
Garrett Davies (Vancouver, WA)
Keetaan Dewitz (Kent, WA)
Benjamin Jacot (Tacoma, WA)
Wyatt Longley (Bainbridge Island, WA)
Benjamin Malquist (Bellingham, WA)
Cooper McNatt (Camas, WA)
Kyler Nygren (Olympia, WA)
Jonathon Oglesby (Athens, GA)
Bryant Welch (Burien, WA)
Turpe Wickliff (Vancouver, WA)

Women

Central Washington
Katie Collins (Nine Mile Falls, WA)
Jasmyne Neria (Lynden, WA)
Alexia Thomas (Covington, WA)
Sidney Trinidad (Marysville, WA)
Kayla Wyatt (Spokane Valley, WA)

Concordia
Chelsea Bone (Oregon City, OR)
Aysia Killingbeck (Oregon City, OR)
Kori Sprague (Wildomar, CA)
Elizabeth Stottlemyre (Olympica, WA)
Rachel Bring (Molalla, OR)

Montana State Billings
Myhia Metzenberg (Miles City, MT)
Jerrica Martin (Livingston, MT)

Northwest Nazarene
Heidi Nisly (Victor, MT)

Saint Martin's
Alycia Frazier (Ewa Beach, HI)
Kelly Kirkland (Seattle, WA)
Taylor Tandecki (Ravensdale, WA)
Ashley Vest (Poulsbo, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Dania Holmberg (Eagle, ID)
Emily Long (Greeley, CO)
Kelli May (Irvine, CA)
Renick Meyer (Gresham, OR)
Alexis Rogers (Renton, WA)
Abigail Steinhauer (Lynnwood, WA)
Julia Stepper (Ariel, WA)

Simon Fraser
Chantal Barnes (St. Johns NL, NL)
Holly Taylor (Brantford, ON)
Olivia Willett (Coquitlam, BC)

Western Oregon
Cassie McKinney (Vancouver, WA)
Isabelle Stepper (Ariel, WA)
Darian Wilson (Coquille, OR)

Western Washington
Taliah Coe (Renton, WA)
Hannah Dodson (Seattle, WA)
Isabella Foos (Olympia, WA)
Claire Hansen (Federal Way, WA)
Kiana Schwendeman (Bonney Lake, WA)
Natalie Vetto (Kirkland, WA)
Courtney Morton (Tacoma, WA)

2016-17 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2015-16 school year.

Men

Alaska Anchorage
David Sramek (Klatovy, CZ)

Central Washington
Nicholas Gennarelli (Black Diamond, WA)
Aaron Rainboth (Lynnwood, WA)
Christopher Trujillo (Silverdale, WA)

Concordia
Giovanni Brown (Eugene, OR)
Jakob Chamberlin (Bellingham, WA)
Brett Elder (Cloverdale, OR)
Andrey Gamza (Portland, OR)
Judd Lewis (Wenatchee, WA)
Sam Nichols (Eugene, OR)
Cyrius Vea (Las Vegas, NV)

Montana State Billings
Rahkel Eyer (Boulder, MT)
Marcus Lindquist (Missoula, MT)

Northwest Nazarene
Logan Blake (Bend, OR)

Saint Martin's
Logan Armstrong (Bellevue, WA)
Seth Chism (Renton, WA)
Travis Crumpler (Kennewick, WA

Simon Fraser
Tyrell Barley (Campbell River)
Jayden Driver (Abbotsford, BC)
Thomas Gallagher (Keswick, ON)
Nathan Mah (Burnaby, BC)
Michael Milic (Delta, BC)

Western Oregon
Logan Baker (Yreka, CA)
Justin Crosswhite (Hood River, OR)
Sawyer Heckard (Coos Bay, OR)
Hunter Mosman (Salem, OR)
Dustin Nading (Longview, WA)
Grant Scarlett (Lynden, WA)

Western Washington
Julien Gibassier (Wenatchee, WA)
Lane Mallula (Sammamish, WA)
Porter McMichael (Richland, WA)
Alex Taylor (Des Moines, WA)

Women

Alaska Anchorage
Vanessa Aniteye (Norderstedt, DE)
Elena Cano (Alpine, TX)
Marie Ries (Wenden, DE

Central Washington
Emily Bland (Monroe, WA)
Halle Irvine (Yakima, WA)
Alicia Girdler (East Wenatchee, WA)
Shaddia Meadows (Yakima, WA)
Angela Mumford (Salem, OR)
Jordan Peart (Bridgeport, WA)
Mikaela Sitton (Ellensburg, WA)
Rosared Walts (Tonasket, WA)

Concordia
Kaitlyn Bailly (Anchorage, AK)
Brianna Cole (North Bend, OR)
Bailey Fjelstul (Kenmore, WA)
Gabriella Hobson (Coos Bay, OR)
Madison Schell (Durham, CA)
Chase Stephens (Palmer, AK)
Nicole White (Boise, ID)
Tasha Willing (Chilliwack, BC)

Montana State Billings
Shelby Browning (Winnett, MT)
Baylie Bullington (Lander, WY)
Juliann Collins (West Yellowstone, MT)
McKenzie Ella (Livingston, MT)
Lydia Foster (Gillette, WY)
Mikayla Jefferson (Hardin, MT)
Michaela Johnson  (Billings, MT)
Kassadee Kuoha (Heyburn, ID)
Miranda Livingston (Columbia Falls, MT)
Caitlin Sexton (Great Falls, MT)
Halie Warren (Miles CIty, MT)

Northwest Nazarene
Bethany Danner (McCall, ID)
Alexandra Korolenko (Redmond, WA)
Kourtney Gwin (Orangevale, CA)
Elise Snowden (Medford, OR)

Saint Martin's
Bernadette Franulovich (Ketchikan, AK)
Kianna Garmanian (Bothell, WA)
Arita Kendrick (Federal Way, WA)
Tiffany Pott (Auburn, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Brooke Benner (Naches, WA)
Scout Cai (Colfax, WA)
Ryleigh Crenshaw (Tigard, OR)
Lani Taylor (Seattle, WA)
Olivia Gabriel (Portland, OR)
Kate Lilly (Renton, WA)

Simon Fraser
Abisayo Ajibike (Maple Ridge, BC)
Renate Bluschke (Black Creek, CA)
Calli Charlton (Vancouver, BC)
Adrianna Klassen (Langley, BC)
Nicole Lindsay (Duncan, BC)
Katherine Lucas (Vancouver, BC)
Diana Voloshin (Vancouver, BC)

Western Oregon
Grayson Burke (Vancouver, WA)
Hannah Cochran (Bend, OR)
Halie Korff (Warrenton, OR)

Western Washington
Macie Allen (Gresham, OR)
Amanda Andersen (Richland, WA)
Shakira Omar (Tukwila, WA)

2015-16 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2015-16 school year.

Women

Alaska Anchorage
Yvonne Jeschke (Au am Rhein, DE)
Peggy Mathis (Wasilla, AK) 

Central Washington
Ashley Mason (Federal Way, WA)
Tamaki Murata (Camas, WA)
Alexa Shindruk (Lynden, WA)
Mariyah Vongsaveng (Federal Way, WA)

Concordia
Kathryn Curtis (Tigard, OR)
Taylor Darden (Dufur, OR)
Megan Fristoe (White Salmon, WA)
Sara Fristoe (Spokane, WA)
Elana Hampton (Keno, OR)
Saidee Jones (Caldwell, ID)
Katrina Linenko (Seal Rock, OR)
Rachel McKinnis (Sandy, OR)

Montana State Billings
Rebecca Gerst (Basin, MT)
Cathryn Klaudt (Billings, MT)
Shaniah Schwend (Bridger, MT)
Janessa Williams (Clancy, MT)

Northwest Nazarene
Katherine Conklin (The Dalles, OR)
Brooklyn Daylong (Caldwell, ID)
Lauren Duval (Dallas, TX)
Miranda Hagadorn (Nampa, ID)
Jaquelyn Mahowld (Nine Mile Falls, WA)
Sierra Manzer (Melba, ID)
Jordan Morris (Eagle, ID)
Nicole Nobbs (Harrah, WA)

Saint Martin's
Darien Calicdan (Hilo, HI)
Lindsey Dorney (Bothell, WA)
Larissa Kolasinski (Issaquah, WA)
Payton McGuin (Olympia, WA)
Jona Spiller (Olympia, WA)
Alexi Whatley (Orting, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Geneva Lehnert (Eugene, OR)

Simon Fraser
Valda Kabia (Surrey, BC)
Rachel Rosin (Saskatoon, SK)
Addy Townsend (Coquitlam, BC)
Elizabeth Waddell (Bellingham, WA)

Western Oregon
Cheyanne Auchard (Medford, OR)
Margaret Boles (Salem, OR)
Rachael Huffman (Palmer, AK)
Grace Knapp (Sandy, OR)
Natalie Legras (Scio, OR)
Nicole Maurmann (Keizer, OR)
Raquel Walker (Hagatna, GU)
Olivia Woods (Troutdale, OR)

Western Washington
Mariah Horton (Castle Rock, WA)
McKenna Hunt (Mountlake Terrace, WA)
Shannon Laupola (Port Orchard, WA)
Raigan Page (Vancouver, WA)
Raquel Pellecer (Boring, OR)
Anna Richards (Bothell, WA)

Men

Alaska Anchorage
Christopher Brake (Nelson, New Zealand)

Central Washington
Michael Forster (Arlington, WA)
Ryan Gunther (Camas, WA)
Jonathan Lafferty (Kennewick, WA)
Justin Pringle (Wenatchee, WA)
Zachary Whittaker (Poulsbo, WA)

Concordia
Travor Duffy (Myrtle Creek, OR)
Jarred Seckel (Spokane Valley, WA)
Morgan Shipp (Buhl, ID)
Paris Speidel (Spokane, WA)
Ryan Topdijian (Auburn, WA)
Cullen Williams (Hamilton, MT)

Montana State Billings

 

Northwest Nazarene
Jonathan Eiland (Centralia, WA)
Phillip Gwin (Oragevale, CA)
Micah Tranch (Wapato, WA)

Saint Martin's
Kyle Anderson-De Avila (Ellensburg, WA)
John Chaides (Pasadena, CA)
Daniel Echtle (Centralia, WA)
Joseph Edgecomb (Lakewood, WA)
Luis Lara Espinoza (Lynwood, CA)
Kameron Galm (Cheney, WA)
Jackson Hand (Edmonds, WA)
Levi Schilter (Olympia, WA)
Latrelle Swayne (Carmichael, CA)
Andrew Walter (Fairbanks, AK)
Gibran Zaman (Roseville, CA)

Seattle Pacific

 

Simon Fraser
Rowan Doherty (West Vancouver, BC)
Sean Miller (Nanaimo, BC)
Sam Serviss (Pembroke, ON)
Carlos Vargas-Rocheleau (Brossard, QC)

Western Oregon
Jacob Contreas
David Cornish (Eugene, OR)
Tyler Jones (Bend, OR)

Western Washington
Noah Bales (Graham, WA)
Alexander Barry (Sequim, WA)
Matthew Coelho (Spokane, WA)
Tre'von Powe (University Place, WA)

2014-15 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2014-15 school year.

Women
Alaska Anchorage
Rae Johnson (Flagstaff, AZ)
Tamara Perez (Hendaye, FR)

Central Washington
Alisha Anderson (Camano Island, WA)
Nicole Charlton (Kent, WA)
Mikaila Johnson (Humptulips, WA)
Brianne King (Marysville, WA)
Samantha Lester (Kennewick, WA)
Megan Nelson (Damascus, OR)
Harlee Ortega (Payette, ID)
Alyssum Reno (Ellensburg, WA)
Amanda Youngers (Brewster, WA)

Montana State Billings
Brianna Gray (Park City, MT)
Brandi Risa (Billings, MT)

Northwest Nazarene
Chelsey Knott (Parma, ID)
Ellie Logan (Fossil, OR)
Anysja Manzer (Melba, ID)
Kaitlyn Merritt (Twin Falls, ID)
Rachel Miller (Nampa, ID)

Saint Martin's
Deanna Avalos (Yakima, WA)
Quiana Lawrence (Spanaway, WA)
Kekahiliokalani Novikoff (Honolulu, HI)
Sabrina Sewell (Camarillo, CA)

Seattle Pacific
Jahzelle Ambus (Portland, OR)
Sophie Carroll (Bremerton, WA)
Jade Crawford (Buckley, WA)
Becca Houk (Oregon City, OR)
Chynna Phan (Bellingham, WA)
Jessica Rawlins (Mill Creek, WA)
Makayla Santos (Greeley, CO)
Naphtali Ward (Gig Harbor, WA)

Simon Fraser
Miryam Bassett (Nanaimo, BC)
Sophie Dodd (Vancouver, BC)
Jasmine Gill (Surrey, BC)
Julia Howley (St. Johns, NL)
Monique Lisek (Maple Ridge, BC)
Alana Mussatto (North Vancouver, BC)
Paige Nock (Courtice, ON)
Amy Petz (Martensville, SK)

Western Oregon
Kristina Clark (Grants Pass, OR)
Cherise Kirkpatrick (Myrtle Point, OR)
Kelsey Loyd (Cheshire, OR)
Kiersten Ochsner (Bend, OR)
Leah Paffrath (Simi Valley, CA)
Kylie Reinholdt (Saint Helens, OR)
Suzanne Van De Grift (Yamhill, OR) 

Men

Alaska Anchorage
Tyler Kostiuk (Comox Valley, BC)
Michel Ramirez (Salinas, CA)
Conner West (Valencia, CA)

Central Washington
Kodiak Landis (Snohomish, WA)
Dylan Tennancour (Kennewick, WA)

Montana State Billings
Jorey Egeland (Billings, MT)
Mark Hovland (Billings, MT)
Kail Pope (Charlo, MT)
Lonis Sherman (Kalispell, MT)
Samuel Zook (Casper, WY)

Northwest Nazarene
Kirk Gartrell (Yakima, WA)
Payton Lewis (Boise, ID)
Isaac Mitchell (Sandy, OR)
Nathan Moore (Eugene, OR)
Brandon Schafer (Wasilla, AK)
Jared Webster (Jackson, CA)

Saint Martin's
Andrew Andrada (Orting, WA)
Gavin Basuel (Bothell, WA)
Matthew Dhean (Yelm, WA)
Andrew Kier (Olympia, WA)
Christopher Rickard (Wailuku, HI)
Tyler Sullivan (Spokane, WA)
Kauanoe Vanderpoel (Kihei, HI)
Jaysen Yoro (Orting, WA)

Seattle Pacific
Ben Halladay (Everett, WA)
Peyton Harris (Boise, ID)
Chris Moreton (Mukilteo, WA)

Simon Fraser
Mateo De Dalmases Friday (Corbera de Llobergat, ES)
Sam Humphreys (Bellingham, WA)
Devon Rittinger (Kitchener, ON)
Maximilian Trummer (Vancouver, BC)

Western Oregon
Parker Marson (Pleasant Hill, CA)
David Ribich (Enterprise, OR)
Cody Warner (Springfield, OR)

Western Washington
Dylan Hayes (Seattle, WA)
Jadon Olson (Mill Creek, WA)

2013-14 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2013-14 school year.

Women
Jamie Ashcroft, Alaska Anchorage (Victoria, BC)
Mary-Kathleen Cross, Alaska Anchorage (Cobble Hill, BC)
Alexandria Scott, Alaska Anchorage (Victoria, BC)
Anna Decarteret, Central Washington (Auburn, WA)
Hannah Dowdell, Central Washington (Everett, WA)
Brenna Eldredge, Central Washington (Duvall, WA)
Mary Emmert, Central Washington (Kelso, WA)
Madison Garcia, Central Washington (Sedro Woolley, WA)
Jasmine Leaptrot-Atkins, Central Washington (Bremerton, WA)
Kaitlyn McKinney, Central Washington (Vancouver, WA)
Mandi Ringgenberg, Central Washington (Wasilla, AK)
Janessa Dyk, Northwest Nazarene (Portland, OR)
Susanna Fleming, Northwest Nazarene (Meridian, ID)
Kelly Nigro, Northwest Nazarene (Woodland, WA)
Carly Rech, Northwest Nazarene (Big Timber, MT)
Aimee Rodes, Northwest Nazarene (Puyallup, WA)
Alison Silva, Northwest Nazarene (Nampa, ID)
Amber Corbett, Saint Martin's (Camas, WA)
Kenna Fosnacht, Saint Martin’s (Rochester, WA)
Lisa Petersen, Saint Martin's (Kent, WA)
Maria Rodgers, Saint Martin's (Everett, WA)
Megan Teigen, Saint Martin’s (Lacey, WA)
Kyra Brannan, Seattle Pacific (Kennewick, WA)
Samantha Markham, Seattle Pacific (Gig Harbor, WA)
Margaret Paul, Seattle Pacific (Boring, OR)
Allison Sowers, Seattle Pacific (Olympia, WA)
Rebecca Bassett, Simon Fraser (Nanaimo, BC)
Ella Brown, Simon Fraser (Armstrong, BC)
Reta Dobie, Simon Fraser (Surrey, BC)
Brittany Evans, Simon Fraser (Revelstoke, BC)
Kye Fedor, Simon Fraser (North Vancoouver, BC)
Natasha Lazecki, Simon Fraser (New Westminster, BC)
G.J. Reeves, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Dana Townsend, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Bethany Balady, Western Oregon (Murrieta, CA)
Samantha Cowan, Western Oregon (Pasco, WA)
Emily Moe, Western Oregon (Coos Bay, OR)
Leah Nicklason, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)
Rochelle Pappel, Western Oregon (Veneta, OR)
Annie Wade, Western Oregon (Condon, OR)
Kaylie Greninger, Western Washington (Sammamish, WA)

Men
Adam Commandeur, Alaska Anchorage (Comox, BC)
Scott Commandeur, Alaska Anchorage (Comox, BC)
Michael Mendenhall, Alaska Anchorage (Kenmore, WA)
Philip Messina, Alaska Anchorage (Toronto, ON)
James Lehr, Central Washington (Waitsburg, WA)
Alexander Martinez, Central Washington (Covington, WA)
Isaac Messenger, Central Washington (Goldendale, WA)
Tomislav Smith, Central Washington (Mukilteo, WA)
Kevin Stanley, Central Washington (Spokane Valley, WA)
Armando Tafoya, Central Washington (Quincy, WA)
Stuart Thomas, Central Washington (Seattle, WA)
Cole Hoberg, Northwest Nazarene (Prairie City, OR)
Nick Martin, Northwest Nazarene (Sherwod, OR)
Zachary Mason, Northest Nazarene (Enumclaw, WA)
Zachary McClanahan, Northwest Nazarene (Yuma, AZ)
Micah Spatz, Northwest Nazarene (Melba, ID)
David Durden, Saint Martin's (Olympia, WA)
Mitchell Hughey, Saint Martin’s (Renton, WA)
Skyler Larson, Saint Martin’s (Pasco, WA)
Jason Wilkens, Saint Martin’s (Eugene, OR)
Peter Behncke, Simon Fraser (Revelstoke, BC)
Dustin Johnson, Simon Fraser (Surrey, BC)
Oliver Jorgensen, Simon Fraser (Abbotsford, BC)
Stuart McDonald, Simon Fraser (Surrey, BC)
Vladislav Moldavanov, Simon Fraser (Pitt Meadows, BC)
Christopher More O’Ferrall, Simon Fraser (North Vancouver, BC)
Ephraim Tadesse, Simon Fraser (Surrey, BC)
Joel Webster, Simon Fraser (Cambridge, ON)
Coleman Byrum, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)
Kaelen Jacob Byrum, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)
Houston Horner, Western Oregon (Ontario, OR)
Derek Luck, Western Oregon (Warrenton, OR)
Chris Stash, Western Oregon (Sheridan, OR)
Ryan McArthur, Western Washington (Bothell, WA) 

2012-13 Track & Field/Cross Country Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2012-13 school year (through July 31, 2012).

Women

Kristin Anders, Alaska Anchorage (Berlin, Denmark)
Sarah Freistone, Alaska Anchorage (Anchorage, AK)
Renee Kennedy, Alaska Anchorage (Shawnigan Lake, BC)
Jessica Pahkala, Alaska Anchorage (Wasilla, AK)
Rosie Smith, Alaska Anchorage (Anchorage, AK)
Julia Ebner, Alaska Fairbanks (Furtwangen, Denmark)
Madalyn Pfeifer, Alaska Fairbanks (Andover, NH)
Danielle Eggleston, Central Washington (Longview, WA)
Jayna Inderbitzin, Central Washington (Graham, WA)
Danielle Maldonado, Central Washington (Spokane, WA)
Allyssa Marzano, Central Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Megan Rogers, Central Washington (Kent, WA)
Hunter Borner, Montana State Billings (Roundup, MT)
Shelby Martinell, Montana State Billings (Lima, MT)
Jinise Osborne, Montana State Billings (Columbia Falls, MT)
Carlee Smith, Montana State Billings (Belgrade, MT)
Blair Street, Montana State Billings (Clyde Park, MT)
Ashlynn Van Voast, Montana State Billings (Havre, MT)
Hannah Borden, Northwest Nazarene (Raymond, WA)
Annamarie Forza, Northwest Nazarene (Enumclaw, WA)
Alexis Sarver, Northwest Nazarene (Arlington, WA)
Brittany Sever, Northwest Nazarene (Salem, OR)
Justine Malek, Saint Martin's (Kula, HI)
Madilynn Timm, Saint Martin's (Okanogan, WA)
Kathryn Walker, Saint Martin's (Olympia, WA)
Lynelle Decker, Seattle Pacific (Vancouver, WA)
Katherine Morris, Seattle Pacific (Spokane, WA)
Erina Cho, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Chantel Desch, Simon Fraser (Abbotsford, BC)
Tanya Humeniuk, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Kayla Lennea, Simon Fraser (Mission, BC)
Kansas Mackenzie, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Kim Neville-Rutherford, Simon Fraser (Sidney, BC)
Peggy Noel, Simon Fraser (Delta, BC)
Katrina Sharpe, Simon Fraser (St. Albert, AB)
Alexis Anderson, Western Oregon (Rockaway Beach, OR)
Bailey Beeson, Western Oregon (Soldonta, AK)
Emmi Collier, Western Oregon (Warrenton, OR)
Holly Meler, Western Oregon (Vancouver, WA)
Rebecca Paradis, Western Oregon (Gig Harbor, WA)
Shelby Peterson, Western Oregon (Hillsboro, OR)

Men
Bobo Camara, Alaska Anchorage (Cologne, DE)
Dominik Notz, Alaska Anchorage (Dettingen, DE)
Michael Fehrenbach, Alaska Fairbanks (Sankt Maergen, Denmark)
John Klein, Alaska Fairbanks (Anchorage, AK)
Anthony Montanez, Montana State Billings (Lovell, WY)
Curtis Capell, Northwest Nazarene (Meridian, ID)
Luke Conklin, Northwest Nazarene (The Dalles, OR)
Daniel Ewing, Northwest Nazarene (Bend, OR)
Kyle Mclaughlin, Northwest Nazarene (Meridian, ID)
Jacob Oswalt, Northwest Nazarene (Sunnyside, WA)
Joshua Pannell, Northwest Nazarene (Missoula, MT)
Richard Predmore, Northwest Nazarene (Anchorage, AK)
Michael Michael, Saint Martin's (Olympia, WA)
Nathan Morgan, Saint Martin's (Hoodsport, WA)
Josiah Shelman, Saint Martin's (Olympia, WA)
Jacob Reeves, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Lawrence Viola, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Brendan Wong, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Shane Brooks, Western Oregon (Pleasant Hill, OR)
Joseph Ewers, Western Oregon (Shedd, OR)
Garrett Hardie, Western Oregon (Bend, OR)
Zachary Holloway, Western Oregon (Brownsville, OR)
Jeffrey Howard, Western Oregon (Salem, OR)
Sam Naffziger, Western Oregon (Bend, OR)
John Gustin, Western Washington (Kelso, WA)
Juan Herrera, Western Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Matthew Lutz, Western Washington (Bremerton, WA)
Peter Maguire, Western Washington (Boise, ID)
Ryan Peterson, Western Washington (Seattle, WA)
Kevin Yates, Western Washington (Snohomish, WA)

Previous NLI Signees
NLI Track and Field/Cross Country News Releases