COMPOSITE SCHEDULE
2022-23 Track & Field
December  |  January  |  February
Event Location Time/Result
Central Washington at Spokane Indoor Challenge (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Northwest Nazarene at Spokane Indoor Challenge (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Western Oregon at Spokane Indoor Challenge (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Alaska Anchorage at UW Indoor Preview (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Simon Fraser at UW Indoor Preview (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Seattle Pacific at UW Indoor Preview (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Western Oregon at UW Indoor Preview (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Western Washington at UW Indoor Preview (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Northwest Nazarene at Spokane Indoor Challenge (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Central Washington at Spokane Indoor Challenge (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Western Oregon at Spokane Indoor Challenge (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open (Final) Moscow, ID Results
Central Washington at Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open (Final) Moscow, ID Results
Event Location Time/Result
Central Washington at Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open (Final) Moscow, ID Results
Montana State Billings at Bobcat Challenge (Final) Bozeman, MT Results
Western Oregon at Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open (Final) Moscow, ID Results
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Portland Indoor #1 (Final) Portland, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at John Thomas Terrier Classic Boston, MA 11:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Seattle Pacific at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Western Oregon at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Central Washington at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Alaska Anchorage at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Western Washington at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Saint Martin's at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 3:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Saint Martin's at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Western Washington at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Central Washington at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at Inland Northwest Invitational Spokane, WA 9:30 a.m.
Western Oregon at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Simon Fraser at UW Invitational Seattle, WA 9:30 a.m.
Montana State Billings at Stacy Dragila Invitational Pocatello, ID 10:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at John Thomas Terrier Classic Boston, MA 11:00 a.m.
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  RSS  Photos
Calendar
January 2023
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Team Schedules