COMPOSITE SCHEDULE
2017-18 Track & Field
December  |  January  |  February  |  March  |  April  |  May
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker (Final) McMinnville, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker (Final) McMinnville, OR Results
Western Oregon at Willamette Opener (Final) Salem, OR Results
Western Washington at Ed Boitano Invitational (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Saint Martin's at Ed Boitano Invitational (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Concordia at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Alaska Anchorage at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Northwest Nazarene at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Central Washington at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Seattle Pacific at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Western Washington at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Simon Fraser at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Western Washington at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Seattle Pacific at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Central Washington at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Northwest Nazarene at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Alaska Anchorage at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Concordia at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Central Washington at PLU Open (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Western Oregon at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships (Final) Pittsburg, KS Results
Saint Martin's at PLU Open (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Seattle Pacific at PLU Open (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Western Washington at PLU Open (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Seattle Pacific at Hornet Invitational (Final) Sacramento, CA Results
Alaska Anchorage at Hornet Invitational (Final) Sacramento, CA Results
Concordia at L&C Spring Break Open (Final) Portland, OR Results
Saint Martin's at L&C Spring Break Open (Final) Portland, OR Results
Western Oregon at L&C Spring Break Open (Final) Portland, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Alaska Anchorage at Hornet Invitational (Final) Sacramento, CA Results
Central Washington at EOU Team Challenge (Final) Hermiston, OR Results
Concordia at L&C Spring Break Open (Final) Portland, OR Results
Seattle Pacific at Hornet Invitational (Final) Sacramento, CA Results
Saint Martin's at L&C Spring Break Open (Final) Portland, OR Results
Northwest Nazarene at EOU Team Challenge (Final) Hermiston, OR Results
Western Oregon at L&C Spring Break Open (Final) Portland, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Central Washington at Sam Adams Classic (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Willamette Invitational (Final) Salem, OR Results
Western Washington at Doris Heritage Track Festival (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Northwest Nazarene at NNU Open (Final) Nampa, ID Results
Saint Martin's at Peyton Scoring Meet (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Seattle Pacific at Doris Heritage Track Festival (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Concordia at Willamette Invitational (Final) Salem, OR Results
Central Washington at Doris Heritage Track Festival (Final) Seattle, WA Results
Central Washington at Peyton Scoring Meet (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Central Washington at Willamette Invitational (Final) Salem, OR Results
Alaska Anchorage at Willamette Invitational (Final) Salem, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Saint Martin's at Boxer Combined Event (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Western Oregon at Boxer Combined Event (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Concordia at Boxer Combined Event (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Saint Martin's at Boxer Combined Event (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Western Oregon at Boxer Combined Event (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Concordia at Boxer Combined Event (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at UBC Invitational (Final) Vancouver, BC Results
Alaska Anchorage at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Alaska Anchorage at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Montana State Billings at Yellowjacket Open (Final) Laurel, MT Results
Seattle Pacific at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Simon Fraser at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Seattle Pacific at UBC Invitational (Final) Vancouver, BC Results
Western Washington at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Simon Fraser at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Western Washington at UBC Invitational (Final) Vancouver, BC Results
Western Oregon at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Western Oregon at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Western Washington at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Western Washington at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Western Washington at Shotwell Invitational (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Western Oregon at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Western Oregon at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Western Oregon at Pacific Open (Final) Forest Grove, OR Results
Western Washington at UBC Invitational (Final) Vancouver, BC Results
Simon Fraser at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Western Washington at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Seattle Pacific at UBC Invitational (Final) Vancouver, BC Results
Simon Fraser at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Seattle Pacific at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Saint Martin's at Shotwell Invitational (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Alaska Anchorage at SF State Distance Carnival (Final) San Francisco, CA Results
Central Washington at Shotwell Invitational (Final) Tacoma, WA Results
Alaska Anchorage at Stanford Invitational (Final) Palo Alto, CA Results
Simon Fraser at UBC Invitational (Final) Vancouver, BC Results
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  RSS  Photos
Calendar
March 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Team Schedules