Faculty Athletic Representatives Honor Top Student-Athletes
Friday, July 22, 2016 PORTLAND, Ore. – A total of 156 Great Northwest Athletic Conference student-athletes, including 106 women and 49 men, are the recipients of the fifth annual GNAC Faculty Athletic Representative’s Scholar-Athlete Award.
Presented annually to the most outstanding student-athletes at each GNAC institutions, the award honors those athletes who have compiled a cumulative grade point average of 3.85 or better. All student-athletes, including redshirts, listed on any squad list at a GNAC full member school, regardless of whether the sport is a GNAC championship sport, are eligible for the award. Conference affiliated members could nominate student-athletes from the sport in which they compete in the GNAC.
Thirty-seven of this year’s recipients (15 male and 22 female) attending U.S. colleges have compiled perfect 4.00 GPAs. In addition, three Simon Fraser student-athletes have GPAs of 4.00 or better in the Canadian system that awards 4.33 points for an A-plus.
The list features 65 repeat selections (22 male and 43 female) and 11 four-year selections. This year’s four-time selections include Alaska’s Michael Fehrenbach and Linnea Doumas, Alaska Anchorage’s Marie-Sophie Boggasch and Simone Parker, Central Washington’s Kiah Jones, Montana State Billings’ Jinise Trueblood, Northwest Nazarene’s Taylor Simmons, Saint Martin's Nathan Morgan, Seattle Pacific’s Shaylene Page and Simon Fraser’s Lorenzo Smith and Mackenzie Field.
A faculty athletic representative (FAR) is a member of the faculty at an NCAA member institution who has been designated to serve as a liaison between the institution’s faculty and the athletic department. The FAR serves as a representative of the institution in conference and NCAA affairs.
The role of the FAR is “to ensure that the academic institution establishes and maintains the appropriate balance between academics and athletics.”
MALE |
|
|
|
|
|
ALASKA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
***Michael Fehrenbach |
Cross Country/Skiing |
Mechanical Engineering |
Jr. |
4.00 |
Saint Margen, Germany |
Nolan Huysmans |
Ice Hockey |
Accounting |
Sr. |
3.89 |
Ponoka, Alta. |
*Lyon Kopsack |
Cross Country |
Petroleum Engineering |
So. |
4.00 |
Palmer, Alaska |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALASKA ANCHORAGE |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Marcus Deuling |
Skiing |
Exploratory Major |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Whitehorse, Yukon |
Alexander Jakstadt |
Ice Hockey |
Economics |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Anchorage, Alaska |
*Olivier Mantha |
Ice Hockey |
Mathematics |
So. |
4.00 |
La Tuque, Que. |
*Chris McKillop |
Skiing |
Management & Marketing |
Jr. |
3.96 |
Calgary, Alta. |
*Mario Roncador |
Skiing |
Management |
Sr. |
3.92 |
Cles, Italy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZUSA PACIFIC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Nico Chavez |
Football |
Applied Exercise Science |
Fr. |
3.88 |
Rupert, Idaho |
Jordan Orme |
Football |
Cinematic Arts |
Fr. |
3.89 |
Poplar, Wis. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Tarik Hagen |
Football |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.94 |
Black Diamond, Wash. |
John Hayden |
Rugby |
Biology |
Jr. |
3.91 |
Fallbrook, Calif. |
*Andrew Wallen |
Football |
Business Administration |
So. |
4.00 |
Auburn, Wash. |
Justin Wendling |
Track and Field |
Biology |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Chehalis, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONCORDIA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Tyler Charlton |
Baseball |
Psychology |
Jr. |
3.90 |
Las Vegas, Nev. |
Taylor Harris |
Basketball |
Business Administration |
So. |
3.93 |
Portland, Ore. |
Arne Niermann |
Soccer |
Business Administration |
Sr. |
3.91 |
Lippstadt, Germany |
Latrell Wilson |
Basketball |
Business Administration |
Sr. |
3.87 |
Arcata, Calif. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIXIE STATE |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Nicholas Wolford |
Football |
Business Administration |
Sr. |
3.92 |
Draper, Utah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUMBOLDT STATE |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Taylor Mitchell |
Football |
Business Administration |
Sr. |
3.90 |
North Bend, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONTANA STATE BILLINGS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
**Brett Christina |
Baseball |
History |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Walla Walla, Wash. |
**Drew Christina |
Baseball |
Chemistry |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Walla Walla, Wash. |
Jarod Paul |
Baseball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Jr. |
4.00 |
Viola, Idaho |
*Wyatt Schlosser |
Baseball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Fr. |
3.85 |
Saskatoon, Sask. |
Jared Winslow |
Baseball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Fr. |
3.90 |
Libby, Mont. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORTHWEST NAZARENE |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Erik Anderson |
Soccer |
Engineering |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Boise, Idaho |
JB Bermudez-Koch |
Track and Field |
Biology: Pre-Medicine |
So. |
3.87 |
Caldwell, Idaho |
*Gabe Fisher |
Cross Country/Track |
Business Administration |
So. |
3.89 |
Nampa, Idaho |
*Isaac Mitchell |
Cross Country/Track |
Biology: Pre-Medicine |
So. |
4.00 |
Sandy, Ore. |
Luke Vaarstra |
Golf |
Psychology |
Fr. |
3.87 |
Nampa, Idaho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT MARTIN’S |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Victor Ieronymides |
Basketball |
Business Administration |
So. |
3.94 |
Nicosia, Cyprus |
Fred Jorg |
Basketball |
Business Administration |
Sr. |
3.95 |
Korschenbroich, Germany |
***Nathan Morgan |
Cross Country/Track |
Civil Engineering |
Sr. |
3.93 |
Hoodsport, Wash. |
*Jared Rasmussen |
Golf |
Mechanical Engineering |
Jr. |
3.98 |
Chehalis, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Jess Cayetano |
Soccer |
Physiology |
So. |
4.00 |
Portland, Ore. |
*Ryan Higgins |
Soccer |
Physiology |
So. |
4.00 |
Issaquah, Wash. |
Andrew Ivaldi |
Soccer |
Psychology |
Fr. |
3.97 |
Mishawaka, Ind. |
**Jordan Kollars |
Soccer |
Engineering |
Jr. |
3.88 |
Silverdale, Wash. |
Luke Postma |
Soccer |
Accounting |
Fr. |
3.96 |
Bellevue, Wash. |
Sam Simpson |
Basketball |
Biochemistry |
So. |
4.00 |
Boise, Idaho |
Joseph Walker |
Cross Country/Track |
Psychology |
Sr. |
3.90 |
Auburn, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON FRASER |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Benjamin Conrad |
Track and Field |
Computing Science |
So. |
4.09 |
Bridgewater, N.S. |
**Jordan Herdman |
Football |
Biomedical Physiology |
Jr. |
3.95 |
Winnipeg, Man. |
***Lorenzo Smith |
Track and Field |
Biomedical Physiology |
Sr. |
4.17 |
Chilliwack, B.C. |
*Brandon Watson |
Soccer |
Kinesiology |
Jr. |
4.14 |
Victoria, B.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOUTH DAKOTA MINES |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Samual Cowan |
Football |
Mechanical Engineering |
Sr. |
3.94 |
Ashland, Ore. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WESTERN OREGON |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Chase Cadis |
Baseball |
Interdisplinary Studies |
Jr. |
3.85 |
Manhattan, Mont. |
Tyler Jones |
Track and Field |
Math |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Bend, Ore. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WESTERN WASHINGTON |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Garrett Strawn |
Soccer |
Undeclared |
So. |
3.91 |
Sammamish, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEMALE |
|
|
|
|
|
ALASKA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Alexandria Bergholtz |
Cross Country |
Chemistry |
Fr. |
3.85 |
Kenai, Alaska |
Abigail Blackstone |
Swimming |
Wildlife Biology & Conservation |
Fr. |
3.93 |
Eagle River, Alaska |
***Linnea Doumas |
Swimming |
Foreign Language |
Sr. |
3.89 |
Tucson, Ariz. |
Martina Himma |
Cross Country/Skiing |
Business Administration |
So. |
4.00 |
Tartu, Estonia |
*Alexis Nardone |
Rifle |
Business Administration |
Sr. |
3.87 |
Winchester, Mass. |
Heidi Pichler |
Basketball |
Accounting |
Sr. |
3.88 |
Anchorage, Alaska |
Marian Wamsley |
Basketball |
General Studies |
Fr. |
3.89 |
Valdez, Alaska |
**Jordan Wilson |
Basketball |
Arts & Sciences |
Jr. |
3.93 |
Henderson, Colo. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALASKA ANCHORAGE |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Madeleine Arbuckle |
Gymnastics |
Enviornment & Society |
So |
3.90 |
Winnipeg, Man. |
*Jamie Ashcroft |
Track and Field |
Health Science |
Sr. |
3.87 |
Shawnigan Lake, B.C. |
***Marie-Sophie Boggasch |
Gymnastics |
Aviation Technology |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Schwarzenbach am Wald, Germany |
Riley Burroughs |
Cross Country/Track |
Pre-Major Nursing Science |
Fr. |
3.86 |
Wasilla, Alaska |
*Charlie Field |
Skiing |
Pre-Major Health Science |
So. |
3.88 |
Pemberton, B.C. |
Yvonne Jeschke |
Track and Field |
Physical Education |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Au am Rhein, Germany |
*Kelsy Konkright |
Gymnastics |
Geological Sciences |
Jr. |
3.88 |
Yakima, Wash. |
*Katerine Lamoureux |
Skiing |
Accounting & Finance |
Jr. |
3.96 |
Mt. Tremblant, Que. |
***Simone Penker |
Gymnastics |
Natural Sciences |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Maria Saal, Austria |
Emily Ramberg |
Gymnastics |
Aviation Technology |
So. |
3.88 |
Forest Lake, Minn. |
Alex Wells |
Skiing |
Pre-Major Health Science |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Prince George, B.C. |
Casey Wright |
Skiing |
Pre-Major Health Science |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Melbourne, Australia |
*Julia York |
Gymnastics |
Psychology |
Sr. |
3.93 |
Mission Viejo, Calif. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Delanee Atkinson |
Rugby |
History Education |
Fr. |
3.89 |
Shelton, Wash. |
Caitlin Fry |
Volleyball |
Information Technology/Administration Management |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Auburn, Wash. |
Julia Inderbitzen |
Track and Field |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.93 |
Graham, Wash. |
***Kiah Jones |
Volleyball |
Biology/Anthropology |
Jr. |
3.94 |
Port Angeles, Wash. |
Emma Leonard |
Rugby |
Geography |
So. |
3.89 |
Christchurch, New Zealand |
Brenna Liebel |
Cross Country/Track |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Buckley, Wash. |
*Bailey Martoncik |
Soccer |
Elementary Education |
So. |
3.91 |
Maple Valley, Wash. |
Ashley Mason |
Cross Country/Track |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.88 |
Fife, Wash. |
Sadie Mensing |
Basketball |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.88 |
Snohomish, Wash. |
Kaycee O’Brien |
Volleyball |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.97 |
Leavenworth, Wash. |
*Stephanie O’Hara |
Soccer |
Elementary Education/Psychology |
Jr. |
3.91 |
Kent, Wash. |
Kayla Postula |
Rugby |
Law & Justice |
So. |
3.85 |
Portland, Ore. |
Stephanie Rexus |
Cross Country/Track |
Art/Film Sciences |
Jr. |
3.88 |
Kennewick, Wash. |
Cassandra Ripley |
Soccer |
Pre-Medicine |
Sr. |
3.94 |
Vancouver, Wash. |
Alexa Shindruk |
Cross Country/Track |
Business Administration |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Bellingham, Wash. |
*Laura Steiner |
Softball |
Chemistry |
So. |
3.93 |
Selah, Wash. |
Michaela Wallace |
Soccer |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.90 |
North Bend, Wash. |
Brigette Webb |
Volleyball |
Undeclared |
Fr. |
3.94 |
Yakima, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONCORDIA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Anna Chizum |
Volleyball |
Elementary Education |
Sr. |
3.88 |
Happy Valley, Ore. |
Ana Delgadillo |
Soccer |
Psychology |
Jr. |
3.88 |
Vancouver, Wash. |
Jessica Jensen |
Cross Country/Track |
Nursing |
Jr. |
3.87 |
Ben Lamond, Calif. |
Katrina Linenko |
Track and Field |
Exercise & Sports Science |
So. |
3.91 |
Newport, Ore. |
Rachel Siltman |
Track and Field |
Biology |
Sr. |
3.86 |
Puyallup, Wash. |
Briannah Smith |
Basketball |
Business Administration |
Jr. |
3.91 |
San Francisco, Calif. |
McKenna Stocker |
Soccer |
English |
Fr. |
3.88 |
Liberty Lake, Wash. |
Madison Welch |
Golf |
Accounting |
Jr. |
3.95 |
Hermiston, Ore. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONTANA STATE BILLINGS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
**Kasie Christensen |
Basketball |
Health & Human Peformance - Performance Option |
So. |
3.90 |
Billings, Mont. |
Liliana Degadillo |
Soccer |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Fr. |
3.90 |
Vancouver, Wash. |
Jordan Devoto |
Soccer |
General Studies |
Fr. |
3.93 |
Wilsall, Mont. |
*Bailee Dexter |
Golf |
English – Teaching Option |
So. |
3.93 |
Townsend, Mont. |
Tiana Hanson |
Basketball |
Elementary Education |
Jr. |
4.00 |
Shepherd, Mont. |
*Kari Kastelic |
Soccer |
Business Administration: Finance |
Jr. |
3.90 |
Phoenix, Ariz. |
Della Lyle |
Track and Field |
Psychology |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Gillette, Wyo. |
***Jinise Osborne Trueblood |
Track and Field |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Sr. |
3.99 |
Columbia Falls, Mont. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORTHWEST NAZARENE |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Olivia Carter |
Soccer |
Global Business |
Fr. |
3.91 |
Mill Creek, Wash. |
Katherine Conklin |
Track and Field |
Nursing |
Fr. |
3.97 |
The Dalles, Ore. |
Brooklyn Daylong |
Track and Field |
Recreation Sports Management:Kinesiology/Coaching |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Caldwell, Idaho |
**Janessa Dyk |
Track and Field |
Management |
Jr. |
3.97 |
Portland, Ore. |
Cassidy Fifield |
Softball |
Chemistry |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Lake Stevens, Wash. |
Carly Gilmore |
Track and Field |
English |
Jr. |
4.00 |
Nampa, Idaho |
Kelsey Jones |
Golf |
Pre-Physical Therapy |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Nine Mile Falls, Wash. |
*Ellie Logan |
Basketball/Track |
Biology |
So. |
3.93 |
Fossil, Ore. |
Josephine Lonai |
Cross Country/Track |
Elementary Education: Science |
Fr. |
3.93 |
Milton-Freewater, Ore. |
**Kelly Nigro |
Track and Field |
Communication: Comm. Science |
Sr. |
3.87 |
Woodland, Wash. |
Nicole Nobbs |
Track and Field |
Management |
Fr. |
3.85 |
Yakima, Wash. |
**Amy Rodes |
Track and Field |
Recreation Sports Management: Kinesiology/Coaching |
Sr. |
3.97 |
Puyallup, Wash. |
*Carli Shaul |
Track and Field |
Biology: Ecology/Biodiversity |
Sr. |
3.92 |
Kuna, Idaho |
Shayli Siegfried |
Volleyball/Track and Field |
Communication: Comm. Science |
Fr. |
3.85 |
Highlands Ranch, Colo. |
***Taylor Simmons |
Basketball |
Biology: Pre-Medicine |
Sr. |
3.96 |
Middleton, Idaho |
*Katie Swanson |
Basketball |
Art: Graphic Design |
Sr. |
3.85 |
Ridgefield, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT MARTIN’S |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Jennifer Codd |
Volleyball |
Biology |
So. |
3.90 |
Gilbert, Ariz. |
Elizabeth Colon |
Volleyball |
Business Administration |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Olympia, Wash. |
*Taylor Gersch |
Soccer |
Business Administration |
Jr. |
4.00 |
Sherwood, Ore. |
Blair Hardy |
Soccer |
Biology |
Fr. |
3.92 |
Las Vegas, Nev. |
Karen Horvath |
Cross Country/Track |
Mechanical Engineering (Master's) |
Sr. |
4.00 |
Dupont, Wash. |
Ali Koehler |
Soccer |
Chemistry |
Fr. |
3.90 |
Ogden, Utah |
*Sara Massee |
Soccer |
Biology |
Jr. |
3.86 |
Gig Harbor, Wash. |
*Lindsay Miller |
Softball |
Accounting |
So. |
3.85 |
Damascus, Ore. |
Gloria Petri |
Soccer |
Biology |
Fr. |
3.92 |
Scottsdale, Ariz. |
Hannah Reynolds |
Basketball |
Business Administration |
Jr. |
3.97 |
Klamath Falls, Ore. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
**Maddy Booster |
Soccer |
Applied Human Biology |
So. |
3.94 |
Bend, Ore. |
**Lauren Glover |
Gymnastics |
Accounting/French |
Jr. |
3.93 |
Fort Collins, Colo. |
*Simone Herzberg |
Soccer |
Physiology |
So. |
3.98 |
Portland, Ore. |
*Jordan McPhee |
Basketball |
Business |
So. |
4.00 |
Des Moines, Wash. |
***Shaylene Page |
Soccer |
Communication/Nursing |
Sr. |
3.95 |
Redmond, Wash. |
*Jessica Rawlins |
Cross Country/Track |
Accounting |
So. |
3.83 |
Mill Creek, Wash. |
Emma Young |
Soccer |
Economics/Pre-Law |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Kapolei, Hawaii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON FRASER |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Chelsea Coombes |
Wrestling |
Psychology |
Fr. |
3.88 |
Burnaby, B.C. |
Carli Grosso |
Soccer |
Kinesiology |
Fr. |
4.21 |
Vancouver, B.C. |
***Mackenzie Field |
Golf |
Chemistry |
Sr. |
3.99 |
Christina Lake, B.C. |
*Christine Howlett |
Volleyball |
Business |
So. |
3.87 |
Delta, B.C. |
Nikkia Jones |
Track and Field |
Health Sciences |
So. |
3.98 |
Halifax, N.S. |
*Devon Kollmyer |
Soccer |
Molecular Biology & Biochemistry |
Jr. |
3.98 |
Lynden, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WESTERN OREGON |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
Launia Davis |
Basketball |
Visual Communication |
Jr. |
3.92 |
Meridian, Idaho |
*Jessica DeLaMelena |
Soccer |
Education/Math |
So. |
3.93 |
Vancouver, Wash. |
Natalie DeLonge |
Basketball |
Exercise Science |
Fr. |
3.93 |
Klamath Falls, Ore. |
Alecia Falck |
Track and Field |
Early Child Education |
So. |
3.94 |
Eagle, Idaho |
Grace Knapp |
Track and Field |
Business |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Sandy, Ore. |
Natalie Legras |
Track and Field |
Business |
Fr. |
3.92 |
Scio, Ore. |
Sara Madden |
Track and Field |
Social Science |
So. |
3.88 |
Kent, Wash. |
*Jordan Mottershaw |
Basketball |
Communication |
Jr. |
3.93 |
San Marcos, Calif. |
Allison Nelke |
Basketball |
Business |
Fr. |
4.00 |
Albany, Ore. |
Danielle Payne |
Soccer |
Psychology |
Jr. |
3.92 |
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. |
Machaela Rapozo |
Soccer |
Business |
Jr. |
3.93 |
Lihue, Hawaii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WESTERN WASHINGTON |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Academic Major |
Year |
GPA |
Hometown |
*Bethany Drake |
Track and Field |
Art |
Jr. |
3.87 |
Sandy, Ore. |
*Taylor Guenther |
Cross Country/Track |
Communications Sciences |
Sr. |
3.91 |
Vancouver, Wash. |
**Maddy Jalbert |
Cross Country/Track |
Behavioral Neuroscience |
Sr. |
3.94 |
Niwot, Colo. |
**Jasmine McMullin |
Track and Field |
English Literature/Education |
Jr. |
3.91 |
Seqium, Wash. |
*Karisa Stapp |
Rowing |
Accounting/Philosophy |
So. |
3.86 |
Bellingham, Wash. |
**Shawna Troupe |
Cross Country/Track |
Kinesiology |
Jr. |
3.93 |
Kelso, Wash. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
*** - Four-Time FAR Award Recipient |
|
|
|
|
** - Three-Time FAR Award Recipient |
|
|
|
|
* - Two-Time FAR Award Recipient |
|
|
|
|
|
-
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Van Valey, Liedes Nominated For NCAA Woman Of The Year
-
Monday, July 25, 2016
Red Lion Hotels, GNAC Renew Partnership Agreement
-
Friday, July 22, 2016
SAAC Spotlight: Montana State Billings' Cade Alcorn
-
Friday, July 22, 2016
Faculty Athletic Representatives Honor Top Student-Athletes
-
Friday, July 22, 2016
Alaska's Cooper Earns GNAC SAAC Faculty Mentor Award
-
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
SAAC Spotlight: Simon Fraser's Kendra Goodman
-
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
Northwest Nazarene Repeats As Academic All-Sports Champ
-
Friday, July 15, 2016
Concordia To Final Year Of Division II Provisional Status
|