Saint Martin's 63

5-0,0-0 Great Northwest

St. Mary's (TX) 61

0-5,0-0 Lone Star

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Saint Martin's162315963
St. Mary's (TX)98261861
November 23, 2021
Bill Greehey Arena, San Antonio, TX
Attendance: 127
Saint Martin's
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01DeDonatis,TierneyG317-154-60-00332003018
14Dingus,ClaireG334-142-44-455101106414
22Clear,RianF171-41-22-2000110305
35Nelson,EmilyC254-60-01-2055001149
44Morris,LaurynG282-41-30-0235400645
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Wrede,EmmaG30-00-00-0000000100
10Reed,IterniteF90-00-00-0022001030
13Sutterlict,JanealleG274-62-40-02350002010
24Louie,ChenoaF70-00-00-0000000100
25Budiman,MarynG201-30-10-2000440042
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS23-52
44.2%
10-20
50.0%
7-10
70.0%
1023331262241963
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals5-12 (41.7%) 10-14 (71.4%) 23-52 (44.2%)
3-Point Field Goals4-7 (57.1%) 3-3 (100.0%) 10-20 (50.0%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 0-0 (NaN) 7-10 (70.0%)
Points off TOs: 20
2nd Chance Points: 7
Points in the Paint: 24
Fast Break Points: 13
Points off the Bench: 12
Ties: 3
Leads: 4
St. Mary's (TX)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Estupian,SaraiG311-50-20-0055100102
20Perkins,BrileyG271-40-21-2112120123
22Phillips,FaithF161-50-02-2022300024
23Hardeman,SydneyG211-41-30-0000000313
41Wilson,HannahF3910-220-05-785131204225
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Simon,MayaF133-60-20-0101120216
02Kucera,MichaelaF10-00-00-0000000100
05Ryng,NataliaF71-10-00-0011000012
10Culiver,MyaG102-30-00-0011120004
14Rosado,ArianaG71-10-00-0000000212
25Bilic,ToniaF131-40-00-2426310122
45Ford,BriannaG152-70-04-6202020038
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS24-62
38.7%
1-9
11.1%
12-19
63.2%
17203711110151561
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals3-13 (23.1%) 3-10 (30.0%) 24-62 (38.7%)
3-Point Field Goals1-3 (33.3%) 0-3 (.0%) 1-9 (11.1%)
Free Throws2-4 (50.0%) 2-2 (100.0%) 12-19 (63.2%)
Points off TOs: 15
2nd Chance Points: 14
Points in the Paint: 40
Fast Break Points: 7
Points off the Bench: 24
Ties: 3
Leads: 4
1st2nd3rd4th
Saint Martin's Time Score St. Mary's (TX)
Start of 1st Quarter
Turnover by CLEAR,RIAN09:35
09:35 Steal by PERKINS,BRILEY
09:13 Turnover by HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
Steal by CLEAR,RIAN09:13
Turnover by CLEAR,RIAN08:55
08:44WILSON,HANNAH missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by NELSON,EMILY08:38
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed layup08:34
Offensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE08:31
MORRIS,LAURYN made 3-pointer08:293-0
Assist by DINGUS,CLAIRE08:29
08:093-2WILSON,HANNAH made layup
08:09 Assist by PHILLIPS,FAITH
CLEAR,RIAN missed jump shot in the paint 07:46
07:41 Defensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
07:23WILSON,HANNAH missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,LAURYN07:20
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed jump shot 07:09
07:04 Defensive rebound by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
Foul by DINGUS,CLAIRE06:58
06:58PERKINS,BRILEY missed free throw
06:58Deadball rebound
06:583-3PERKINS,BRILEY made free throw
Turnover by MORRIS,LAURYN06:37
06:37 Steal by PERKINS,BRILEY
06:20PERKINS,BRILEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by NELSON,EMILY06:15
Turnover by MORRIS,LAURYN06:12
05:59PHILLIPS,FAITH missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by NELSON,EMILY05:53
CLEAR,RIAN missed 3-pointer05:45
05:42 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Sub Out: CLEAR,RIAN05:42
Sub In: SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE05:42
05:22PHILLIPS,FAITH missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE05:17
MORRIS,LAURYN missed 3-pointer05:05
05:01 Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,FAITH
Foul by NELSON,EMILY04:53
Media timeout04:53
04:53 Sub Out: PHILLIPS,FAITH
04:53 Sub In: RYNG,NATALIA
Sub Out: MORRIS,LAURYN04:53
Sub In: BUDIMAN,MARYN04:53
Foul by BUDIMAN,MARYN04:53
04:46WILSON,HANNAH missed jump shot in the paint
04:43 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
04:39HARDEMAN,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
04:37 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
04:35 Turnover by WILSON,HANNAH
Steal by BUDIMAN,MARYN04:35
BUDIMAN,MARYN missed jump shot 04:05
Offensive rebound by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE04:02
SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE missed 3-pointer03:52
03:49 Defensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
03:273-5RYNG,NATALIA made jump shot in the paint
03:15 Foul by RYNG,NATALIA
03:15 Sub Out: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
03:15 Sub Out: HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
03:15 Sub In: CULIVER,MYA
03:15 Sub In: FORD,BRIANNA
Sub Out: BUDIMAN,MARYN03:15
Sub Out: NELSON,EMILY03:15
Sub In: REED,ITERNITE03:15
Sub In: MORRIS,LAURYN03:15
DINGUS,CLAIRE made free throw03:154-5
DINGUS,CLAIRE made free throw03:155-5
03:01WILSON,HANNAH missed jump shot
02:52 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
02:48WILSON,HANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE02:44
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made 3-pointer02:428-5
Foul by REED,ITERNITE02:11
02:11 Sub Out: WILSON,HANNAH
02:11 Sub In: KUCERA,MICHAELA
02:11FORD,BRIANNA missed free throw
02:11Deadball rebound
02:118-6FORD,BRIANNA made free throw
Turnover by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE01:59
01:59 Steal by CULIVER,MYA
01:52FORD,BRIANNA missed layup
Defensive rebound by REED,ITERNITE01:49
DINGUS,CLAIRE made jump shot 01:3310-6
Assist by MORRIS,LAURYN01:33
01:20 Turnover by KUCERA,MICHAELA
Steal by DINGUS,CLAIRE01:20
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made 3-pointer (fast break) 01:1413-6
Assist by MORRIS,LAURYN01:14
00:51 Sub Out: KUCERA,MICHAELA
00:51 Sub Out: RYNG,NATALIA
00:51 Sub Out: CULIVER,MYA
00:51 Sub Out: PERKINS,BRILEY
00:51 Sub Out: FORD,BRIANNA
00:51 Sub In: SIMON,MAYA
00:51 Sub In: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
00:51 Sub In: PHILLIPS,FAITH
00:51 Sub In: HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
00:51 Sub In: WILSON,HANNAH
Sub Out: DINGUS,CLAIRE00:51
Sub In: CLEAR,RIAN00:51
Sub Out: REED,ITERNITE00:51
Sub In: LOUIE,CHENOA00:51
00:4713-9HARDEMAN,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
00:47 Assist by SIMON,MAYA
Turnover by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY00:38
00:26 Turnover by SIMON,MAYA
CLEAR,RIAN made 3-pointer00:0916-9
Assist by MORRIS,LAURYN00:09
1st2nd3rd4th
Saint Martin's Time Score St. Mary's (TX)
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:51 Turnover by WILSON,HANNAH
Turnover by MORRIS,LAURYN09:40
09:2416-11SIMON,MAYA made jump shot in the paint
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made jump shot in the paint 09:1418-11
08:5918-13WILSON,HANNAH made jump shot in the paint
08:59 Assist by PHILLIPS,FAITH
SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE made jump shot in the paint 08:4520-13
08:2620-15WILSON,HANNAH made layup
08:26 Assist by PHILLIPS,FAITH
MORRIS,LAURYN made jump shot in the paint 08:1322-15
Assist by CLEAR,RIAN08:13
07:43ESTUPIAN,SARAI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY07:40
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed jump shot in the paint 07:38
07:34 Defensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
07:19SIMON,MAYA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:17
Sub Out: DEDONATIS,TIERNEY07:17
Sub Out: CLEAR,RIAN07:17
Sub Out: LOUIE,CHENOA07:17
Sub In: DINGUS,CLAIRE07:17
Sub In: BUDIMAN,MARYN07:17
Sub In: NELSON,EMILY07:17
Foul by DINGUS,CLAIRE07:06
Turnover by DINGUS,CLAIRE07:06
06:52 Turnover by SIMON,MAYA
BUDIMAN,MARYN made jump shot in the paint (fast break) 06:4424-15
06:4430 second timeout
Media timeout06:44
06:44 Sub Out: SIMON,MAYA
06:44 Sub Out: PHILLIPS,FAITH
06:44 Sub In: ROSADO,ARIANA
06:44 Sub In: PERKINS,BRILEY
06:44 Sub Out: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
06:44 Sub In: PHILLIPS,FAITH
Foul by BUDIMAN,MARYN06:36
06:33 Turnover by ROSADO,ARIANA
Steal by BUDIMAN,MARYN06:33
SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE made jump shot in the paint (fast break) 06:2926-15
Assist by BUDIMAN,MARYN06:29
Foul by MORRIS,LAURYN06:01
06:0126-16PHILLIPS,FAITH made free throw
06:0126-17PHILLIPS,FAITH made free throw
Turnover by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE05:45
05:45 Steal by WILSON,HANNAH
05:20WILSON,HANNAH missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,LAURYN05:17
NELSON,EMILY made jump shot in the paint 05:0528-17
Assist by BUDIMAN,MARYN05:05
04:41 Foul by WILSON,HANNAH
04:41 Turnover by WILSON,HANNAH
04:41 Sub Out: PERKINS,BRILEY
04:41 Sub In: FORD,BRIANNA
DINGUS,CLAIRE made 3-pointer04:2231-17
04:21 Foul by PHILLIPS,FAITH
Turnover by DINGUS,CLAIRE04:09
03:55 Turnover by HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
Steal by BUDIMAN,MARYN03:55
NELSON,EMILY made layup03:3733-17
Assist by MORRIS,LAURYN03:37
03:24 Turnover by ROSADO,ARIANA
Steal by BUDIMAN,MARYN03:24
Foul by MORRIS,LAURYN03:19
Turnover by MORRIS,LAURYN03:19
03:19 Sub Out: ROSADO,ARIANA
03:19 Sub Out: PHILLIPS,FAITH
03:19 Sub Out: HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
03:19 Sub In: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
03:19 Sub In: RYNG,NATALIA
03:19 Sub In: PERKINS,BRILEY
30 second timeout03:19
03:04 Foul by PERKINS,BRILEY
03:04 Turnover by PERKINS,BRILEY
Turnover by DINGUS,CLAIRE02:53
02:53 Steal by WILSON,HANNAH
02:35ESTUPIAN,SARAI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,LAURYN02:32
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed jump shot 02:10
02:05 Defensive rebound by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
01:54FORD,BRIANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE01:51
SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE made 3-pointer01:3436-17
Assist by BUDIMAN,MARYN01:34
01:15ESTUPIAN,SARAI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE01:12
SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE made 3-pointer01:0339-17
Assist by BUDIMAN,MARYN01:03
00:36WILSON,HANNAH missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by NELSON,EMILY00:31
NELSON,EMILY missed jump shot in the paint 00:05
Offensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE00:01
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed layup00:01
00:01 Defensive rebound by RYNG,NATALIA
1st2nd3rd4th
Saint Martin's Time Score St. Mary's (TX)
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00 Sub Out: RYNG,NATALIA
10:00 Sub Out: FORD,BRIANNA
10:00 Sub In: PHILLIPS,FAITH
10:00 Sub In: HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
Sub Out: SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE10:00
Sub Out: BUDIMAN,MARYN10:00
Sub In: DEDONATIS,TIERNEY10:00
Sub In: CLEAR,RIAN10:00
09:4739-19WILSON,HANNAH made jump shot
09:47 Assist by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed jump shot in the paint 09:35
09:32 Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,FAITH
09:24 Foul by HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
09:24 Turnover by HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
Turnover by DINGUS,CLAIRE09:07
08:5739-21WILSON,HANNAH made layup
08:57 Assist by PERKINS,BRILEY
08:33 Foul by PERKINS,BRILEY
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed jump shot in the paint 08:22
08:20 Defensive rebound by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
08:09PHILLIPS,FAITH missed layup
08:06 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
08:03PHILLIPS,FAITH missed layup
08:02 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
Foul by NELSON,EMILY08:02
08:02WILSON,HANNAH missed free throw
08:02Deadball rebound
08:0239-22WILSON,HANNAH made free throw
MORRIS,LAURYN missed 3-pointer07:52
Offensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE07:46
NELSON,EMILY made layup07:3541-22
07:23PERKINS,BRILEY missed jump shot in the paint
07:20 Offensive rebound by PERKINS,BRILEY
07:1241-24PHILLIPS,FAITH made jump shot
07:12 Assist by WILSON,HANNAH
06:49 Foul by PHILLIPS,FAITH
NELSON,EMILY missed free throw06:49
Deadball rebound06:49
NELSON,EMILY made free throw06:4942-24
06:49 Sub Out: PHILLIPS,FAITH
06:49 Sub In: BILIC,TONIA
06:40ESTUPIAN,SARAI missed jump shot
06:39 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by NELSON,EMILY06:39
Sub Out: NELSON,EMILY06:39
Sub In: REED,ITERNITE06:39
06:37WILSON,HANNAH missed layup
06:35 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
06:3342-26WILSON,HANNAH made jump shot in the paint
CLEAR,RIAN missed jump shot in the paint 06:22
06:18 Defensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
06:06HARDEMAN,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
06:03 Offensive rebound by BILIC,TONIA
Foul by REED,ITERNITE05:59
05:59BILIC,TONIA missed free throw
05:59Deadball rebound
05:59BILIC,TONIA missed free throw
05:57 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
Foul by MORRIS,LAURYN05:57
Sub Out: MORRIS,LAURYN05:57
Sub In: SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE05:57
05:5742-27WILSON,HANNAH made free throw
05:57WILSON,HANNAH missed free throw
Defensive rebound by REED,ITERNITE05:56
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed 3-pointer05:39
05:35 Defensive rebound by PERKINS,BRILEY
05:24HARDEMAN,SYDNEY missed jump shot in the paint
Blocked shot by REED,ITERNITE05:24
Defensive rebound by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE05:20
05:19 Foul by BILIC,TONIA
CLEAR,RIAN made free throw (fast break) 05:1943-27
CLEAR,RIAN made free throw (fast break) 05:1944-27
04:5944-29PERKINS,BRILEY made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY04:37
Media timeout04:37
Sub Out: CLEAR,RIAN04:37
Sub In: BUDIMAN,MARYN04:37
04:2344-31WILSON,HANNAH made layup
04:23 Assist by BILIC,TONIA
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed jump shot 04:09
Offensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE04:06
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed jump shot in the paint 03:53
03:49 Defensive rebound by BILIC,TONIA
Foul by BUDIMAN,MARYN03:41
03:4144-32WILSON,HANNAH made free throw
03:4144-33WILSON,HANNAH made free throw
03:41 Sub Out: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
03:41 Sub Out: HARDEMAN,SYDNEY
03:41 Sub In: CULIVER,MYA
03:41 Sub In: FORD,BRIANNA
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made 3-pointer03:2847-33
03:1647-35WILSON,HANNAH made layup
03:16 Assist by BILIC,TONIA
Foul by REED,ITERNITE03:16
03:1647-36WILSON,HANNAH made free throw
Turnover by DINGUS,CLAIRE02:56
02:56 Steal by FORD,BRIANNA
Sub Out: REED,ITERNITE02:56
Sub In: LOUIE,CHENOA02:56
02:46WILSON,HANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM02:45
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed 3-pointer02:27
Offensive rebound by SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE02:24
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed jump shot in the paint 02:07
02:06 Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:06 Sub Out: PERKINS,BRILEY
02:06 Sub In: SIMON,MAYA
01:58CULIVER,MYA missed jump shot in the paint
01:53 Offensive rebound by FORD,BRIANNA
Foul by DINGUS,CLAIRE01:53
Sub Out: DINGUS,CLAIRE01:53
Sub In: CLEAR,RIAN01:53
01:5347-37FORD,BRIANNA made free throw
01:5347-38FORD,BRIANNA made free throw
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made jump shot in the paint (fast break) 01:4549-38
01:3649-40FORD,BRIANNA made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by LOUIE,CHENOA01:25
01:25 Steal by FORD,BRIANNA
Foul by BUDIMAN,MARYN01:20
01:20FORD,BRIANNA missed free throw (fast break)
01:20Deadball rebound
01:2049-41FORD,BRIANNA made free throw (fast break)
01:20 Sub Out: FORD,BRIANNA
01:20 Sub In: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
Sub Out: BUDIMAN,MARYN01:20
Sub In: MORRIS,LAURYN01:20
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made jump shot in the paint 00:5251-41
00:30WILSON,HANNAH missed layup
00:23 Offensive rebound by BILIC,TONIA
00:2351-43BILIC,TONIA made layup
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed jump shot in the paint 00:11
Offensive rebound by MORRIS,LAURYN00:11
Turnover by MORRIS,LAURYN00:08
00:03 Foul by WILSON,HANNAH
00:03 Turnover by WILSON,HANNAH
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY made 3-pointer00:0154-43
1st2nd3rd4th
Saint Martin's Time Score St. Mary's (TX)
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub Out: SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE10:00
Sub Out: LOUIE,CHENOA10:00
Sub In: DINGUS,CLAIRE10:00
Sub In: NELSON,EMILY10:00
Turnover by NELSON,EMILY09:49
09:3954-45CULIVER,MYA made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by CLEAR,RIAN09:20
09:20 Steal by CULIVER,MYA
09:1454-47ESTUPIAN,SARAI made jump shot (fast break)
09:14 Assist by CULIVER,MYA
NELSON,EMILY missed layup08:47
08:45 Defensive rebound by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
08:38BILIC,TONIA missed layup
08:34 Offensive rebound by SIMON,MAYA
08:3454-49SIMON,MAYA made layup
Turnover by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY08:20
08:20 Steal by SIMON,MAYA
08:1254-51WILSON,HANNAH made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
Foul by MORRIS,LAURYN07:48
Turnover by MORRIS,LAURYN07:48
07:48 Sub Out: BILIC,TONIA
07:48 Sub In: FORD,BRIANNA
Sub Out: CLEAR,RIAN07:48
Sub Out: MORRIS,LAURYN07:48
Sub In: SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE07:48
Sub In: BUDIMAN,MARYN07:48
07:38WILSON,HANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE07:34
NELSON,EMILY made layup (fast break) 07:3156-51
Assist by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY07:31
07:1956-53CULIVER,MYA made jump shot in the paint
DINGUS,CLAIRE made layup07:0358-53
06:45FORD,BRIANNA missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by NELSON,EMILY06:41
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed 3-pointer06:23
06:18 Defensive rebound by CULIVER,MYA
06:06SIMON,MAYA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY06:02
05:46 Foul by SIMON,MAYA
05:46 Sub Out: SIMON,MAYA
05:46 Sub Out: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
05:46 Sub Out: CULIVER,MYA
05:46 Sub In: ROSADO,ARIANA
05:46 Sub In: PERKINS,BRILEY
05:46 Sub In: BILIC,TONIA
Sub Out: DEDONATIS,TIERNEY05:46
Sub In: WREDE,EMMA05:46
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed jump shot in the paint 05:30
Offensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE05:28
Turnover by DINGUS,CLAIRE05:26
05:26 Steal by BILIC,TONIA
Foul by NELSON,EMILY05:17
Sub Out: NELSON,EMILY05:17
Sub In: REED,ITERNITE05:17
05:17 Foul by BILIC,TONIA
05:17 Turnover by BILIC,TONIA
SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE missed 3-pointer04:57
04:53 Defensive rebound by BILIC,TONIA
04:47PERKINS,BRILEY missed 3-pointer
04:39 Offensive rebound by BILIC,TONIA
04:39BILIC,TONIA missed layup
04:37 Offensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
04:37WILSON,HANNAH missed layup
04:35 Offensive rebound by BILIC,TONIA
04:30FORD,BRIANNA missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE04:26
04:16 Foul by FORD,BRIANNA
Media timeout04:16
04:16 Sub Out: BILIC,TONIA
04:16 Sub Out: FORD,BRIANNA
04:16 Sub In: SIMON,MAYA
04:16 Sub In: ESTUPIAN,SARAI
Sub Out: DINGUS,CLAIRE04:16
Sub In: DEDONATIS,TIERNEY04:16
BUDIMAN,MARYN missed 3-pointer04:02
04:01 Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:4658-55ROSADO,ARIANA made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by WREDE,EMMA03:28
03:28 Steal by SIMON,MAYA
03:2558-57SIMON,MAYA made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
03:04 Foul by ROSADO,ARIANA
Sub Out: WREDE,EMMA03:04
Sub Out: SUTTERLICT,JANEALLE03:04
Sub In: DINGUS,CLAIRE03:04
Sub In: NELSON,EMILY03:04
Turnover by TEAM02:51
02:29SIMON,MAYA missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY02:25
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed jump shot in the paint 02:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM02:00
02:00 Sub Out: SIMON,MAYA
02:00 Sub Out: ROSADO,ARIANA
02:00 Sub In: BILIC,TONIA
02:00 Sub In: FORD,BRIANNA
Sub Out: REED,ITERNITE02:00
Sub Out: BUDIMAN,MARYN02:00
Sub In: CLEAR,RIAN02:00
Sub In: MORRIS,LAURYN02:00
DEDONATIS,TIERNEY missed jump shot 01:58
01:56 Defensive rebound by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
Foul by DINGUS,CLAIRE01:56
01:49FORD,BRIANNA missed jump shot in the paint
Blocked shot by NELSON,EMILY01:49
01:47 Offensive rebound by FORD,BRIANNA
Sub Out: CLEAR,RIAN01:47
Sub In: BUDIMAN,MARYN01:47
01:4458-59WILSON,HANNAH made layup
01:44 Assist by BILIC,TONIA
01:27 Foul by FORD,BRIANNA
BUDIMAN,MARYN missed free throw01:27
Deadball rebound01:27
BUDIMAN,MARYN missed free throw01:27
01:26 Defensive rebound by WILSON,HANNAH
01:1558-61FORD,BRIANNA made jump shot in the paint
DINGUS,CLAIRE made 3-pointer00:5361-61
Assist by DEDONATIS,TIERNEY00:53
00:39 Turnover by ESTUPIAN,SARAI
30 second timeout00:39
Media timeout00:39
00:39 Sub Out: PERKINS,BRILEY
00:39 Sub In: SIMON,MAYA
DINGUS,CLAIRE missed 3-pointer00:34
Offensive rebound by MORRIS,LAURYN00:30
00:06 Foul by FORD,BRIANNA
DINGUS,CLAIRE made free throw00:0662-61
DINGUS,CLAIRE made free throw00:0663-61
00:0630 second timeout
00:00BILIC,TONIA missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by DINGUS,CLAIRE00:00
Saint Martin's
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS5-12
41.7%
4-7
57.1%
2-2
100.0%
2794306416
St. Mary's (TX)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS3-13
23.1%
1-3
33.3%
2-4
50.0%
358230419
Saint Martin's
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS10-14
71.4%
3-3
100.0%
0-0
NaN
1786306423
St. Mary's (TX)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS3-10
30.0%
0-3
.0%
2-2
100.0%
033220738