Western Ore. 52

8-12,4-9 Great Northwest

Mont. St. Billings 72

15-9,9-3 Great Northwest

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Western Ore.181381352
Mont. St. Billings1718181972
February 12, 2022
Alterowitz Gymnasium, Billings, MT
Attendance: 201
Western Ore.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02McClave,CaliG281-111-40-0077330223
05Aragon,MeadowF141-20-03-4134130145
12McCarver,TresaiG242-71-33-4336200038
20Clark,MadisynG191-51-30-0000310013
33Wright,AlexisC100-10-00-0101100110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Wheeler,CaitlinF171-41-21-2235001214
13McClave,AnaG140-20-10-0011100110
15White,CasandraG90-30-30-0101000020
22Paaluhi-Caulk,PrincyG265-143-75-50221013218
23Gambee,MakennaF193-70-00-0022001006
24Winkler,AmberF131-40-11-2112000353
32Williams-Kennedy,KaelinF70-10-12-2000010202
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS15-61
24.6%
7-25
28.0%
15-19
78.9%
1225371283152252
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-19 (31.6%) 4-16 (25.0%) 15-61 (24.6%)
3-Point Field Goals3-7 (42.9%) 1-8 (12.5%) 7-25 (28.0%)
Free Throws3-3 (100.0%) 4-6 (66.7%) 15-19 (78.9%)
Points off TOs: 13
2nd Chance Points: 11
Points in the Paint: 10
Fast Break Points: 4
Points off the Bench: 33
Ties: 3
Leads: 7
Mont. St. Billings
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Nelson,KortneyG292-51-16-70444001211
15Kunkel,CariannF273-60-25-62461203311
20Shelley,TarynF257-92-30-029112003216
25Gardner,AddisonG264-112-65-50441100115
34Reny,ShannonF142-40-10-0044010014
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Patton,SkylarG140-30-23-4000100113
05Giese,AspenG171-30-11-4112150013
11Williams,ChloeG51-20-00-0101000002
12Montague,Shayla G131-51-40-0101000003
21Zahn,Danielle G172-70-10-0112210334
30Boyce,DyauniF80-00-00-2022000010
33Andreas,NatalieF50-00-00-0000100110
TMTEAM---24610
TOTALS23-55
41.8%
6-21
28.6%
20-28
71.4%
10334313100131672
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals5-11 (45.5%) 7-18 (38.9%) 23-55 (41.8%)
3-Point Field Goals2-7 (28.6%) 1-7 (14.3%) 6-21 (28.6%)
Free Throws5-10 (50.0%) 3-3 (100.0%) 20-28 (71.4%)
Points off TOs: 9
2nd Chance Points: 9
Points in the Paint: 22
Fast Break Points: 10
Points off the Bench: 15
Ties: 3
Leads: 7
1st2nd3rd4th
Western Ore. Time Score Mont. St. Billings
Start of 1st Quarter
MCCLAVE,CALI missed jump shot 09:37
Offensive rebound by TEAM09:30
MCCLAVE,CALI made 3-pointer09:303-0
Assist by CLARK,MADISYN09:30
09:02GARDNER,ADDISON missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by MCCARVER,TRESAI08:58
CLARK,MADISYN missed 3-pointer08:42
08:38 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
08:303-2RENY,SHANNON made jump shot
08:30 Assist by NELSON,KORTNEY
MCCLAVE,CALI missed layup08:14
08:10 Defensive rebound by RENY,SHANNON
08:06GARDNER,ADDISON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI08:02
CLARK,MADISYN missed jump shot 07:57
07:54 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
07:42 Turnover by KUNKEL,CARIANN
Steal by CLARK,MADISYN07:42
MCCARVER,TRESAI made 3-pointer07:136-2
Assist by MCCLAVE,CALI07:13
Foul by MCCARVER,TRESAI07:03
07:03 Sub Out: RENY,SHANNON
07:03 Sub In: ZAHN,DANIELLE
Sub Out: WRIGHT,ALEXIS07:03
Sub In: GAMBEE,MAKENNA07:03
07:03NELSON,KORTNEY missed free throw
07:03Deadball rebound
07:036-3NELSON,KORTNEY made free throw
MCCLAVE,CALI missed layup06:56
06:53 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
06:37KUNKEL,CARIANN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCARVER,TRESAI06:33
ARAGON,MEADOW made layup06:268-3
Assist by CLARK,MADISYN06:26
06:158-6GARDNER,ADDISON made 3-pointer
06:15 Assist by SHELLEY,TARYN
MCCLAVE,CALI missed 3-pointer05:42
05:32 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by MCCARVER,TRESAI05:29
Sub Out: MCCARVER,TRESAI05:22
Sub Out: CLARK,MADISYN05:22
Sub In: MCCLAVE,ANA05:22
Sub In: PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY05:22
04:51GARDNER,ADDISON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY04:51
GAMBEE,MAKENNA made jump shot 04:5010-6
Assist by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY04:50
04:4110-8ZAHN,DANIELLE made jump shot
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made layup04:2612-8
Assist by MCCLAVE,ANA04:26
04:26 Foul by ZAHN,DANIELLE
Media timeout04:26
04:26 Sub Out: NELSON,KORTNEY
04:26 Sub Out: KUNKEL,CARIANN
04:26 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
04:26 Sub In: GIESE,ASPEN
04:26 Sub In: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
04:26 Sub In: BOYCE,DYAUNI
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made free throw04:2613-8
04:22 Turnover by ZAHN,DANIELLE
Steal by MCCLAVE,CALI04:22
ARAGON,MEADOW missed jump shot in the paint 04:15
Offensive rebound by ARAGON,MEADOW04:12
MCCLAVE,CALI missed jump shot 04:10
04:07 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
03:46 Turnover by ZAHN,DANIELLE
Steal by ARAGON,MEADOW03:46
03:34 Foul by SHELLEY,TARYN
03:34 Sub Out: ZAHN,DANIELLE
03:34 Sub In: PATTON,SKYLAR
Sub Out: MCCLAVE,CALI03:34
Sub In: WINKLER,AMBER03:34
ARAGON,MEADOW made free throw03:3414-8
ARAGON,MEADOW made free throw03:3415-8
03:22 Foul by SHELLEY,TARYN
03:22 Turnover by SHELLEY,TARYN
03:22 Sub Out: SHELLEY,TARYN
03:22 Sub In: KUNKEL,CARIANN
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed 3-pointer03:13
Offensive rebound by WINKLER,AMBER03:07
Turnover by WINKLER,AMBER03:07
03:07 Steal by GIESE,ASPEN
Foul by ARAGON,MEADOW03:02
Sub Out: GAMBEE,MAKENNA03:02
Sub In: WHEELER,CAITLIN03:02
03:0215-9GIESE,ASPEN made free throw (fast break)
03:02GIESE,ASPEN missed free throw (fast break)
Defensive rebound by WHEELER,CAITLIN03:02
WHEELER,CAITLIN missed 3-pointer02:45
02:40 Defensive rebound by BOYCE,DYAUNI
Foul by ARAGON,MEADOW02:15
02:1515-10KUNKEL,CARIANN made free throw
02:15KUNKEL,CARIANN missed free throw
Defensive rebound by ARAGON,MEADOW02:15
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed layup01:58
01:56 Defensive rebound by BOYCE,DYAUNI
01:46GIESE,ASPEN missed 3-pointer
01:43 Offensive rebound by MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
Foul by WINKLER,AMBER01:34
01:34 Sub Out: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
01:34 Sub In: NELSON,KORTNEY
Sub Out: ARAGON,MEADOW01:34
Sub In: WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN01:34
01:34BOYCE,DYAUNI missed free throw
01:34BOYCE,DYAUNI missed free throw
Defensive rebound by WHEELER,CAITLIN01:34
01:34Deadball rebound
Turnover by WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN01:27
01:27 Steal by GIESE,ASPEN
Foul by MCCLAVE,ANA01:21
01:20 Sub Out: BOYCE,DYAUNI
01:20 Sub In: RENY,SHANNON
01:2015-11NELSON,KORTNEY made free throw (fast break)
01:2015-12NELSON,KORTNEY made free throw (fast break)
WINKLER,AMBER missed jump shot 01:08
01:05 Defensive rebound by KUNKEL,CARIANN
01:0015-15NELSON,KORTNEY made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:00 Assist by PATTON,SKYLAR
WINKLER,AMBER missed layup00:32
00:29 Defensive rebound by NELSON,KORTNEY
00:2515-17RENY,SHANNON made layup (fast break)
00:25 Assist by NELSON,KORTNEY
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made 3-pointer00:0918-17
00:07PATTON,SKYLAR missed 3-pointer
00:04Deadball rebound
1st2nd3rd4th
Western Ore. Time Score Mont. St. Billings
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00 Sub Out: GIESE,ASPEN
10:00 Sub In: GARDNER,ADDISON
Sub Out: WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN10:00
Sub In: MCCLAVE,CALI10:00
09:57 Foul by KUNKEL,CARIANN
09:57 Turnover by KUNKEL,CARIANN
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made jump shot in the paint 09:4720-17
Foul by WINKLER,AMBER09:27
09:27 Sub Out: PATTON,SKYLAR
09:27 Sub In: ZAHN,DANIELLE
Sub Out: MCCLAVE,ANA09:27
Sub In: WHITE,CASANDRA09:27
09:2720-18GARDNER,ADDISON made free throw
09:2720-19GARDNER,ADDISON made free throw
08:55 Foul by RENY,SHANNON
08:55 Sub Out: RENY,SHANNON
08:55 Sub In: SHELLEY,TARYN
Sub Out: WHEELER,CAITLIN08:55
Sub In: GAMBEE,MAKENNA08:55
WINKLER,AMBER missed free throw08:55
Deadball rebound08:55
WINKLER,AMBER made free throw08:5521-19
Sub Out: WINKLER,AMBER08:55
Sub In: CLARK,MADISYN08:55
08:3021-21KUNKEL,CARIANN made jump shot in the paint
GAMBEE,MAKENNA made jump shot 08:2023-21
Assist by MCCLAVE,CALI08:20
08:1123-24SHELLEY,TARYN made 3-pointer
08:11 Assist by GARDNER,ADDISON
WHITE,CASANDRA missed 3-pointer07:39
07:35 Defensive rebound by NELSON,KORTNEY
07:31GARDNER,ADDISON missed 3-pointer
07:27 Offensive rebound by KUNKEL,CARIANN
07:24ZAHN,DANIELLE missed layup
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI07:21
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed 3-pointer07:14
07:09 Defensive rebound by GARDNER,ADDISON
06:46ZAHN,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI06:41
CLARK,MADISYN made 3-pointer06:3726-24
Assist by MCCLAVE,CALI06:37
06:2426-26GARDNER,ADDISON made layup
Foul by WHITE,CASANDRA06:24
06:24 Sub Out: KUNKEL,CARIANN
06:24 Sub In: ANDREAS,NATALIE
Sub Out: PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY06:24
Sub In: WHEELER,CAITLIN06:24
06:24 Sub Out: NELSON,KORTNEY
06:24 Sub In: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
06:2426-27GARDNER,ADDISON made free throw
CLARK,MADISYN missed layup06:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM06:04
GAMBEE,MAKENNA made layup06:0228-27
Assist by CLARK,MADISYN06:02
05:50MONTAGUE,SHAYLA missed 3-pointer
05:45 Offensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
05:4428-29SHELLEY,TARYN made layup
GAMBEE,MAKENNA missed layup05:31
05:28 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
05:13SHELLEY,TARYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI05:09
05:02 Sub Out: SHELLEY,TARYN
05:02 Sub Out: ZAHN,DANIELLE
05:02 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
05:02 Sub In: PATTON,SKYLAR
05:02 Sub In: GIESE,ASPEN
05:02 Sub In: BOYCE,DYAUNI
Sub Out: WHITE,CASANDRA05:02
Sub Out: GAMBEE,MAKENNA05:02
Sub In: MCCARVER,TRESAI05:02
Sub In: WRIGHT,ALEXIS05:02
Turnover by WHEELER,CAITLIN04:59
04:59 Steal by GIESE,ASPEN
04:5528-31GIESE,ASPEN made layup (fast break)
MCCARVER,TRESAI missed 3-pointer04:33
Offensive rebound by WHEELER,CAITLIN04:30
WHEELER,CAITLIN missed layup04:25
Offensive rebound by MCCARVER,TRESAI04:22
04:05 Foul by BOYCE,DYAUNI
04:05 Sub Out: ANDREAS,NATALIE
04:05 Sub In: KUNKEL,CARIANN
Sub Out: CLARK,MADISYN04:05
Sub In: MCCLAVE,ANA04:05
Media timeout04:05
WRIGHT,ALEXIS missed jump shot in the paint 03:51
03:47 Defensive rebound by GIESE,ASPEN
03:44GIESE,ASPEN missed layup
03:41 Offensive rebound by KUNKEL,CARIANN
03:38MONTAGUE,SHAYLA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI03:33
Sub Out: WHEELER,CAITLIN03:31
Sub In: WINKLER,AMBER03:31
WINKLER,AMBER missed 3-pointer03:19
Offensive rebound by MCCARVER,TRESAI03:15
Turnover by WINKLER,AMBER03:07
02:44KUNKEL,CARIANN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by WINKLER,AMBER02:40
MCCLAVE,CALI missed 3-pointer02:33
02:31 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by WINKLER,AMBER02:31
02:31 Sub Out: PATTON,SKYLAR
02:31 Sub Out: GIESE,ASPEN
02:31 Sub Out: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
02:31 Sub Out: BOYCE,DYAUNI
02:31 Sub In: NELSON,KORTNEY
02:31 Sub In: ZAHN,DANIELLE
02:31 Sub In: GARDNER,ADDISON
02:31 Sub In: RENY,SHANNON
Sub Out: WINKLER,AMBER02:31
Sub Out: WRIGHT,ALEXIS02:31
Sub In: ARAGON,MEADOW02:31
Sub In: GAMBEE,MAKENNA02:31
02:3128-33KUNKEL,CARIANN made jump shot in the paint
02:10 Foul by KUNKEL,CARIANN
ARAGON,MEADOW made free throw02:1029-33
ARAGON,MEADOW missed free throw02:10
02:10 Defensive rebound by NELSON,KORTNEY
Sub Out: MCCARVER,TRESAI02:10
Sub In: PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY02:10
02:10NELSON,KORTNEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI02:10
01:28 Foul by ZAHN,DANIELLE
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made free throw01:2830-33
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made free throw01:2831-33
01:28 Sub Out: KUNKEL,CARIANN
01:28 Sub Out: ZAHN,DANIELLE
01:28 Sub In: PATTON,SKYLAR
01:28 Sub In: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
01:26PATTON,SKYLAR missed layup
Defensive rebound by ARAGON,MEADOW01:22
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed jump shot in the paint 01:12
01:08 Defensive rebound by NELSON,KORTNEY
00:50PATTON,SKYLAR missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,ANA00:46
MCCLAVE,ANA missed 3-pointer00:41
00:35 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by ARAGON,MEADOW00:35
00:35 Sub Out: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
00:35 Sub In: SHELLEY,TARYN
Sub Out: ARAGON,MEADOW00:35
Sub In: WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN00:35
00:3031-35GARDNER,ADDISON made layup
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed 3-pointer00:05
Deadball rebound00:00
1st2nd3rd4th
Western Ore. Time Score Mont. St. Billings
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00 Sub Out: PATTON,SKYLAR
10:00 Sub In: KUNKEL,CARIANN
Sub Out: MCCLAVE,ANA10:00
Sub Out: PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY10:00
Sub Out: GAMBEE,MAKENNA10:00
Sub Out: WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN10:00
Sub In: ARAGON,MEADOW10:00
Sub In: MCCARVER,TRESAI10:00
Sub In: CLARK,MADISYN10:00
Sub In: WRIGHT,ALEXIS10:00
09:50 Turnover by SHELLEY,TARYN
Steal by ARAGON,MEADOW09:50
Foul by ARAGON,MEADOW09:46
Turnover by ARAGON,MEADOW09:46
Sub Out: ARAGON,MEADOW09:46
Sub In: WHEELER,CAITLIN09:46
09:4531-37KUNKEL,CARIANN made jump shot
MCCLAVE,CALI missed 3-pointer09:08
Offensive rebound by WRIGHT,ALEXIS09:06
CLARK,MADISYN missed 3-pointer08:58
08:55 Defensive rebound by KUNKEL,CARIANN
08:49 Turnover by KUNKEL,CARIANN
Steal by MCCLAVE,CALI08:49
08:41 Foul by KUNKEL,CARIANN
MCCARVER,TRESAI made free throw (fast break) 08:4132-37
MCCARVER,TRESAI made free throw (fast break) 08:4133-37
08:3333-39SHELLEY,TARYN made jump shot
08:33 Assist by NELSON,KORTNEY
MCCARVER,TRESAI missed jump shot 08:13
08:10 Defensive rebound by RENY,SHANNON
07:5433-41SHELLEY,TARYN made layup
07:54 Assist by KUNKEL,CARIANN
WHEELER,CAITLIN made 3-pointer07:3236-41
Assist by WRIGHT,ALEXIS07:32
07:1236-44GARDNER,ADDISON made 3-pointer
07:12 Assist by NELSON,KORTNEY
Turnover by MCCLAVE,CALI06:50
06:50 Steal by RENY,SHANNON
06:41 Turnover by NELSON,KORTNEY
06:41 Sub Out: RENY,SHANNON
06:41 Sub In: GIESE,ASPEN
Sub Out: MCCARVER,TRESAI06:41
Sub Out: WRIGHT,ALEXIS06:41
Sub In: PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY06:41
Sub In: GAMBEE,MAKENNA06:41
GAMBEE,MAKENNA missed layup06:28
06:26 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
06:1436-47SHELLEY,TARYN made 3-pointer
06:14 Assist by GIESE,ASPEN
WHEELER,CAITLIN missed layup05:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM05:51
05:51 Sub Out: KUNKEL,CARIANN
05:51 Sub In: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
05:46 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
05:46 Sub In: ZAHN,DANIELLE
Turnover by WHEELER,CAITLIN05:43
05:43 Steal by GIESE,ASPEN
Foul by MCCLAVE,CALI05:36
05:34 Sub Out: NELSON,KORTNEY
05:34 Sub In: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
05:34GIESE,ASPEN missed free throw (fast break)
05:34Deadball rebound
05:34GIESE,ASPEN missed free throw (fast break)
Defensive rebound by GAMBEE,MAKENNA05:34
MCCLAVE,CALI missed layup05:25
05:22 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
05:04MONTAGUE,SHAYLA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM05:03
05:03 Sub Out: GIESE,ASPEN
05:03 Sub In: GARDNER,ADDISON
Sub Out: WHEELER,CAITLIN05:03
Sub In: WINKLER,AMBER05:03
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed jump shot 04:49
04:46 Defensive rebound by GARDNER,ADDISON
04:24ZAHN,DANIELLE missed jump shot
04:21 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Media timeout04:21
04:21 Sub Out: SHELLEY,TARYN
04:21 Sub In: KUNKEL,CARIANN
04:18MONTAGUE,SHAYLA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCLAVE,CALI04:14
03:54 Foul by GARDNER,ADDISON
03:54 Sub Out: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
03:54 Sub In: GIESE,ASPEN
Sub Out: CLARK,MADISYN03:54
Sub In: MCCLAVE,ANA03:54
MCCLAVE,CALI missed layup03:40
03:36 Defensive rebound by KUNKEL,CARIANN
03:15KUNKEL,CARIANN missed jump shot in the paint
Blocked shot by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY03:15
Defensive rebound by GAMBEE,MAKENNA03:07
Turnover by WINKLER,AMBER03:06
03:06 Steal by KUNKEL,CARIANN
02:43ZAHN,DANIELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM02:42
02:42 Sub Out: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
02:42 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
02:42 Sub In: NELSON,KORTNEY
02:42 Sub In: SHELLEY,TARYN
Sub Out: MCCLAVE,CALI02:42
Sub In: MCCARVER,TRESAI02:42
GAMBEE,MAKENNA missed jump shot 02:25
02:23 Defensive rebound by KUNKEL,CARIANN
02:13NELSON,KORTNEY missed layup
02:09 Offensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
02:0836-49SHELLEY,TARYN made layup
MCCLAVE,ANA missed jump shot in the paint 01:52
01:48 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
01:2836-51SHELLEY,TARYN made layup
01:28 Assist by ZAHN,DANIELLE
Media timeout01:26
30 second timeout01:26
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made 3-pointer01:1839-51
Assist by MCCARVER,TRESAI01:18
00:5339-53ZAHN,DANIELLE made jump shot
00:53 Assist by SHELLEY,TARYN
Turnover by MCCLAVE,ANA00:33
00:33 Steal by KUNKEL,CARIANN
00:11 Foul by ZAHN,DANIELLE
00:11 Turnover by ZAHN,DANIELLE
00:11 Sub Out: KUNKEL,CARIANN
00:11 Sub Out: ZAHN,DANIELLE
00:11 Sub In: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
00:11 Sub In: RENY,SHANNON
Sub Out: MCCLAVE,ANA00:11
Sub In: WHITE,CASANDRA00:11
WHITE,CASANDRA missed 3-pointer00:03
00:03Deadball rebound
1st2nd3rd4th
Western Ore. Time Score Mont. St. Billings
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00 Sub Out: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
10:00 Sub In: GARDNER,ADDISON
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed jump shot 09:44
Offensive rebound by WHITE,CASANDRA09:40
09:33 Foul by NELSON,KORTNEY
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made free throw09:3340-53
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made free throw09:3341-53
09:33 Sub Out: GIESE,ASPEN
09:33 Sub In: ZAHN,DANIELLE
Foul by WINKLER,AMBER09:22
Sub Out: WINKLER,AMBER09:22
Sub In: WHEELER,CAITLIN09:22
09:2241-54NELSON,KORTNEY made free throw
09:2241-55NELSON,KORTNEY made free throw
GAMBEE,MAKENNA missed jump shot 09:05
Offensive rebound by MCCARVER,TRESAI09:01
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY made 3-pointer08:5944-55
Assist by MCCARVER,TRESAI08:59
08:38RENY,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY08:31
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed jump shot 08:28
08:24 Defensive rebound by RENY,SHANNON
08:19GARDNER,ADDISON missed layup
Blocked shot by GAMBEE,MAKENNA08:19
08:19 Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:19 Sub Out: ZAHN,DANIELLE
08:19 Sub Out: RENY,SHANNON
08:19 Sub In: GIESE,ASPEN
08:19 Sub In: KUNKEL,CARIANN
08:1944-57NELSON,KORTNEY made jump shot
Foul by WHITE,CASANDRA08:19
Sub Out: GAMBEE,MAKENNA08:19
Sub In: MCCLAVE,CALI08:19
08:1944-58NELSON,KORTNEY made free throw
MCCLAVE,CALI missed jump shot in the paint 07:53
07:50Deadball rebound
Foul by WHEELER,CAITLIN07:37
07:3744-59GARDNER,ADDISON made free throw
07:3744-60GARDNER,ADDISON made free throw
07:21 Foul by GIESE,ASPEN
07:21 Sub Out: GIESE,ASPEN
07:21 Sub Out: SHELLEY,TARYN
07:21 Sub In: PATTON,SKYLAR
07:21 Sub In: BOYCE,DYAUNI
Sub Out: WHITE,CASANDRA07:21
Sub In: CLARK,MADISYN07:21
MCCARVER,TRESAI made free throw07:2145-60
MCCARVER,TRESAI missed free throw07:21
07:21 Defensive rebound by GARDNER,ADDISON
07:11NELSON,KORTNEY missed layup
Defensive rebound by WHEELER,CAITLIN07:07
Turnover by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY07:05
Foul by MCCARVER,TRESAI07:02
06:49 Turnover by TEAM
MCCARVER,TRESAI made layup06:4047-60
Foul by MCCLAVE,CALI06:20
06:20 Sub Out: PATTON,SKYLAR
06:20 Sub Out: BOYCE,DYAUNI
06:20 Sub In: SHELLEY,TARYN
06:20 Sub In: ZAHN,DANIELLE
06:2047-61KUNKEL,CARIANN made free throw
06:2047-62KUNKEL,CARIANN made free throw
Sub Out: WHEELER,CAITLIN06:20
Sub In: WRIGHT,ALEXIS06:20
Foul by WRIGHT,ALEXIS06:07
Turnover by WRIGHT,ALEXIS06:07
06:07 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
06:07 Sub In: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
05:56ZAHN,DANIELLE missed jump shot
05:52 Offensive rebound by ZAHN,DANIELLE
05:50SHELLEY,TARYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCCARVER,TRESAI05:46
Turnover by MCCLAVE,CALI05:34
05:34 Steal by ZAHN,DANIELLE
05:18 Turnover by SHELLEY,TARYN
Steal by MCCLAVE,CALI05:18
PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY missed 3-pointer05:10
05:05 Defensive rebound by ZAHN,DANIELLE
05:0047-65MONTAGUE,SHAYLA made 3-pointer
05:00 Assist by ZAHN,DANIELLE
MCCARVER,TRESAI missed layup04:40
04:29 Defensive rebound by SHELLEY,TARYN
Foul by CLARK,MADISYN04:14
Media timeout04:14
04:14 Sub Out: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
04:14 Sub Out: NELSON,KORTNEY
04:14 Sub Out: SHELLEY,TARYN
04:14 Sub Out: ZAHN,DANIELLE
04:14 Sub In: PATTON,SKYLAR
04:14 Sub In: GIESE,ASPEN
04:14 Sub In: GARDNER,ADDISON
04:14 Sub In: BOYCE,DYAUNI
Sub Out: CLARK,MADISYN04:14
Sub In: ARAGON,MEADOW04:14
04:1447-66KUNKEL,CARIANN made free throw
04:1447-67KUNKEL,CARIANN made free throw
04:14 Sub Out: KUNKEL,CARIANN
04:14 Sub In: ANDREAS,NATALIE
Sub Out: WRIGHT,ALEXIS04:14
Sub In: WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN04:14
Turnover by WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN04:01
04:01 Steal by GARDNER,ADDISON
03:35GARDNER,ADDISON missed layup
03:33 Offensive rebound by GIESE,ASPEN
Foul by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY03:32
03:3247-68PATTON,SKYLAR made free throw
03:3247-69PATTON,SKYLAR made free throw
Sub Out: MCCLAVE,CALI03:32
Sub In: WINKLER,AMBER03:32
WINKLER,AMBER made jump shot 03:1349-69
Assist by ARAGON,MEADOW03:13
02:50 Turnover by ANDREAS,NATALIE
Steal by ARAGON,MEADOW02:50
Turnover by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY02:45
02:45 Steal by GIESE,ASPEN
02:45 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
02:45 Sub Out: BOYCE,DYAUNI
02:45 Sub Out: ANDREAS,NATALIE
02:45 Sub In: NELSON,KORTNEY
02:45 Sub In: SHELLEY,TARYN
02:45 Sub In: RENY,SHANNON
02:45 Foul by NELSON,KORTNEY
Foul by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY02:41
Turnover by PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY02:41
02:17RENY,SHANNON missed layup
Defensive rebound by ARAGON,MEADOW02:13
WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN missed 3-pointer02:02
01:59 Defensive rebound by RENY,SHANNON
Foul by WINKLER,AMBER01:51
01:51 Sub Out: GIESE,ASPEN
01:51 Sub In: GARDNER,ADDISON
Sub Out: PAALUHI-CAULK,PRINCY01:51
Sub Out: WINKLER,AMBER01:51
Sub In: WHEELER,CAITLIN01:51
Sub In: WHITE,CASANDRA01:51
01:51PATTON,SKYLAR missed free throw
01:51Deadball rebound
01:5149-70PATTON,SKYLAR made free throw
WHITE,CASANDRA missed 3-pointer01:43
01:42 Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:42 Sub Out: RENY,SHANNON
01:42 Sub In: WILLIAMS,CHLOE
01:26 Turnover by PATTON,SKYLAR
Steal by WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN01:26
01:22 Foul by PATTON,SKYLAR
WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN made free throw (fast break) 01:2250-70
WILLIAMS-KENNEDY,KAELIN made free throw (fast break) 01:2251-70
01:22 Sub Out: SHELLEY,TARYN
01:22 Sub In: ANDREAS,NATALIE
01:16GARDNER,ADDISON missed 3-pointer
01:12 Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,CHLOE
01:08WILLIAMS,CHLOE missed layup
Blocked shot by WHEELER,CAITLIN01:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:58
MCCARVER,TRESAI missed 3-pointer00:55
00:53 Defensive rebound by GARDNER,ADDISON
00:52 Sub Out: GARDNER,ADDISON
00:52 Sub In: MONTAGUE,SHAYLA
00:3451-72WILLIAMS,CHLOE made layup
00:34 Assist by ANDREAS,NATALIE
MCCARVER,TRESAI missed jump shot 00:21
Offensive rebound by WHEELER,CAITLIN00:19
00:19 Foul by ANDREAS,NATALIE
WHEELER,CAITLIN missed free throw00:19
Deadball rebound00:19
WHEELER,CAITLIN made free throw00:1952-72
Western Ore.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS6-19
31.6%
3-7
42.9%
3-3
100.0%
37105302618
Mont. St. Billings
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS5-11
45.5%
2-7
28.6%
5-10
50.0%
110114204317
Western Ore.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS4-16
25.0%
1-8
12.5%
4-6
66.7%
48123002413
Mont. St. Billings
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS7-18
38.9%
1-7
14.3%
3-3
100.0%
38111101518