2021-22 Track & Field Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2021-22 school year.

Men
 
Alaska Anchorage
Ronald Kemboi (Eldoret, KE)
Wyatt Rohde (Eagle River, ID)
Adrian Velasco (Anchorage, AK)
Benjamin Wiese (Newport, OR)
 
Central Washington
Drew Klein (Auburn, WA)
Connor Russell (Chehalis, WA)
Aidan Wise (Ridgefield, WA)
 
Montana State Billings
Adam Heck (Auburn, WA)
Benjamin Ralston (Boise, ID)
Jonathan Rocha (Othello, WA)
William Ullery (Fort Benton, MT)
 
Northwest Nazarene
Hunter Braseth (Meridian, ID)
Quincy Ellis (Boise, ID)
Sylvanus Hunt (West Richland, WA)
Joshuah Johnson (Meridian, ID)
William Koenig (Yakima, WA)
Steven Schmidt (Battle Ground, WA)
Braden Swaney (Kennewick, WA)
Laurenz Waldbauer (Vilsbiburg, DE)
 
Saint Martin's
Kainalu Pagente (Pearl City, HI)
 
Seattle Pacific
Isaiah Archer (Bremerton, WA)
Benjamin Sheirbon (Wilsonville, OR)
 
Simon Fraser
Micah Logie (Surrey, BC)
Nicholas Monro (Langley, BC)
Henry Ruckman-Uting (Burnaby, BC)
 
Western Oregon
Maxwell Moore (South Beach, OR)
Keeton Sanchez (Buckeye, AZ)
Joel Yasin (Gresham, OR)
 
Western Washington
Brian Le (Olympia, WA)
Denzel Pinto (Beaverton, OR)
Landon Sturdevant (Ferndale, WA)
 
Women
 
Alaska Anchorage
Drysta Crosby-Schneider (Soldotna, AK)
Blanca De Arvizu (Huarte, ES)
Leonie Flad (Gomaringen, DE)
Maria Peters (Eagle River, AK)
Mette Van Der Meer (Dronten, NL)
 
Central Washington
Carley Huber (Tacoma, WA)
Sarah Sewell (Mill Creek, WA)
Makaylee Young (Hermiston, OR)
 
Montana State Billings
Chantel Chase (Pompeys Pillar, MT)
Aubrie Christman (East Helena, MT)
Annelise Clark (Casper, WY)
Faith Ekness (Billings, MT)
Taylor Gordon (Eagle, ID)
Katelyn Hamill (Helena, MT)
Whitney Herden (Bridger, MT)
Jaelin Hotz (Eatonville, WA)
Dakota Lobmeyer (Cheyenne, WY)
Ryann Moline (Brockway, MT)
Riley Noser (Nashua, MT)
Madeline Severson (Manhattan, MT)
Skyler Taylor (Aberdeen, WA)
Danara Tulimaiau (Billings, MT)
 
Northwest Nazarene
Katie Baniaga (Boise, ID)
Kayla Baniaga (Boise, ID)
Ashlyn Clark (Eagle, ID)
Alejandra Gomez (Los Cabos, MX)
Alexie Johnson (Boise, ID)
Alyssa Miles (Yakima, WA)
 
Saint Martin's
Abigail Carlson (Yelm, WA)
Kya Ramirez (Yelm, WA)
Alisha Saucedo (Federal Way, WA)
Claire Skaggs (Bellingham, WA)
Phoebe Young (Silt, CO)
 
Seattle Pacific
Johanna Brown (Enumclaw, WA)
McKenzie Fletcher (Coeur D' Alene, ID)
Christina Yorges (Eugene, OR)
 
Simon Fraser
Claire Bosma (Richmond, BC)
Kate Cameron (Nanaimo, BC)
Milena Kalisch (New Westminster, BC)
Madison Paugh (Nanaimo, BC)
Kennedy Primrose (Surrey, BC)
 
Western Oregon
Emily Johnson (The Dalles, OR)
 
Western Washington
Caitlyn Cheney (Ellensburg, WA)
Danae Hughes (Port Orchard, WA)

Track & Field Letter of Intent Archive