GNACSports.com
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE
2023-24 Track & Field
December  |  January  |  February  |  March  |  April  |  May
Event Location Time/Result
Saint Martin's at John Knight Twilight (Final) Monmouth, OR Results
Western Oregon at John Knight Twilight (Final) Monmouth, OR Results
Central Washington at John Knight Twilight (Final) Monmouth, OR Results
Montana State Billings at Whitworth Peace Invitational (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Northwest Nazarene at Whitworth Peace Invitational (Final) Spokane, WA Results
Western Washington at Doris Heritage Track Festival (Final) Renton, WA Results
Seattle Pacific at Doris Heritage Track Festival (Final) Renton, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at Emilie Mondor Invitational (Final) Burnaby, BC Results
Western Washington at Emilie Mondor Invitational (Final) Burnaby, BC Results
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at Cal State LA Twilight Open Los Angeles, CA 9:30 a.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 8:00 a.m.
Western Washington at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 8:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 8:00 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 8:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:00 a.m.
Western Washington at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at Cal State LA Twilight Open Los Angeles, CA 1:00 p.m.
Central Washington at Whitworth Twilight Spokane, WA 2:00 p.m.
Central Washington at Larry Byerly Invitational Portland, OR 2:30 p.m.
Western Oregon at Larry Byerly Invitational Portland, OR 2:30 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Seattle Pacific at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 7:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 7:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 7:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 7:00 a.m.
Western Washington at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 7:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Long Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 8:30 a.m.
Western Washington at Long Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 8:30 a.m.
Western Oregon at Larry Byerly Invitational Portland, OR 9:30 a.m.
Central Washington at Larry Byerly Invitational Portland, OR 9:30 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 12:00 p.m.
Western Oregon at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 12:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser at Richmond Relays Richmond, BC 9:00 a.m.
Montana State Billings at Bluehawk Games Dickinson, ND 9:00 a.m.
Western Washington at Larry Byerly Invitational Portland, OR 9:30 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Long Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 9:40 a.m.
Simon Fraser at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:50 a.m.
Western Oregon at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:50 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:50 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:50 a.m.
Western Washington at Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 9:50 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at NNU Open Nampa, ID 10:00 a.m.
Western Washington at Long Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 10:00 a.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Northwest Nazarene at Utah State Invitational Logan, UT 9:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at Southern Oregon Raider Invitational Ashland, OR 3:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Montana State Billings at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Saint Martin's at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at Utah State Invitational Logan, UT 9:00 a.m.
Central Washington at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Western Washington at CWU Wildcat Invitational Ellensburg, WA 9:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at Southern Oregon Raider Invitational Ashland, OR 10:00 a.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Oregon State High Performance Corvallis, OR 11:00 a.m.
Central Washington at Oregon State High Performance Corvallis, OR 11:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at Idaho State Bengal Invitational Pocatello, ID 2:30 p.m.
Montana State Billings at Idaho State Bengal Invitational Pocatello, ID 2:30 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Seattle Pacific at Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Bellingham, WA 9:00 a.m.
Saint Martin's at Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Bellingham, WA 9:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Bellingham, WA 9:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Bellingham, WA 9:00 a.m.
Western Washington at Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Bellingham, WA 9:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at Idaho State Bengal Invitational Pocatello, ID 11:00 a.m.
Central Washington at Oregon State High Performance Corvallis, OR 11:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at Oregon State High Performance Corvallis, OR 11:00 a.m.
Montana State Billings at Idaho State Bengal Invitational Pocatello, ID 11:00 a.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Alaska Anchorage at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Central Washington at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Montana State Billings at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Western Washington at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Saint Martin's at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 10:00 a.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Saint Martin's at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Simon Fraser at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Western Washington at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Western Oregon at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Montana State Billings at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
Central Washington at GNAC Multi Event Championships Bellingham, WA 9:30 a.m.
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
Copyright ©2024 Great Northwest Athletic Conference. All Rights Reserved. GNACSports.com