Western Ore. 65

3-15,2-8 Great Northwest

Seattle Pacific 76

13-8,6-4 Great Northwest

1st2ndFinal
Western Ore.214465
Seattle Pacific403676
February 08, 2022
Brougham Pavilion, Seattle, WA
Attendance: 147
Western Ore.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Clay,YosaniG150-30-20-0044210120
02Warmouth,CollinG195-82-30-02241002212
11Myers,QiantG160-20-02-2112201212
30Cranston,CameronG395-131-51-21232122112
34Morrill-Keeler,JohnF273-90-04-66391406410
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Price,TyreekG181-31-20-0011000003
03Salinas,AntonioG172-32-20-0022010006
10Hughes,DaisoneG245-90-11-21452004311
12Veliz,RJG50-20-10-0202001000
22Moore,ZachG204-71-40-0033111029
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS25-59
42.4%
7-20
35.0%
8-12
66.7%
1422361185171565
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals8-27 (29.6%) 17-32 (53.1%) 25-59 (42.4%)
3-Point Field Goals3-11 (27.3%) 4-9 (44.4%) 7-20 (35.0%)
Free Throws2-4 (50.0%) 6-8 (75.0%) 8-12 (66.7%)
Points off TOs: 11
2nd Chance Points: 12
Points in the Paint: 26
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 29
Ties: 1
Leads: 0
Seattle Pacific
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Paulsen,ZackG316-91-24-41230101117
03Khan,SharifG293-73-60-0022030029
04Cavell,HarryG285-100-02-20552121312
13Moffitt,Divant'eG235-110-26-81892110116
24Anderson,ShawF354-90-12-22246213210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Blackmon,SyonG233-42-30-0000020028
10Penner,ChrisG10-00-00-0011000100
12Sidhu,BijonG221-40-20-0011000002
14El Mardi,MehdiC61-20-00-0101000202
21Medjo,JacobF10-00-00-0000000000
22Elsner,KobeG10-00-00-0000000110
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS28-56
50.0%
6-16
37.5%
14-16
87.5%
6222810104101276
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-28 (53.6%) 13-28 (46.4%) 28-56 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals4-9 (44.4%) 2-7 (28.6%) 6-16 (37.5%)
Free Throws6-7 (85.7%) 8-9 (88.9%) 14-16 (87.5%)
Points off TOs: 22
2nd Chance Points: 6
Points in the Paint: 42
Fast Break Points: 9
Points off the Bench: 12
Ties: 1
Leads: 0
1st Half2nd Half
Western Ore. Time Score Seattle Pacific
Start of 1st Half
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed jump shot in the paint 19:35
19:28 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
19:14KHAN,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CLAY,YOSANI19:09
Turnover by MYERS,QIANT19:04
18:450-2ANDERSON,SHAW made jump shot in the paint
CRANSTON,CAMERON made jump shot 18:212-2
18:132-4PAULSEN,ZACK made layup (fast break)
18:13 Assist by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed jump shot in the paint 17:58
17:54 Defensive rebound by CAVELL,HARRY
17:502-6MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made jump shot in the paint
Foul by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN17:50
17:50MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed free throw
Defensive rebound by WARMOUTH,COLLIN17:48
WARMOUTH,COLLIN missed jump shot 17:28
Offensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN17:23
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed jump shot 17:22
17:22 Blocked shot by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
17:03 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
16:592-8MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made layup
Turnover by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN16:48
16:48 Steal by ANDERSON,SHAW
16:41MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed layup
Defensive rebound by CRANSTON,CAMERON16:37
Turnover by WARMOUTH,COLLIN16:31
16:31 Steal by KHAN,SHARIF
16:182-11KHAN,SHARIF made 3-pointer
16:18 Assist by ANDERSON,SHAW
CLAY,YOSANI missed 3-pointer15:50
15:47 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Media timeout15:46
15:46 Sub Out: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
15:46 Sub In: BLACKMON,SYON
Sub Out: CLAY,YOSANI15:46
Sub Out: MYERS,QIANT15:46
Sub In: PRICE,TYREEK15:46
Sub In: HUGHES,DAISONE15:46
15:332-13CAVELL,HARRY made layup
Turnover by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN15:13
15:13 Steal by BLACKMON,SYON
15:072-15BLACKMON,SYON made layup (fast break)
Turnover by WARMOUTH,COLLIN14:59
14:442-17CAVELL,HARRY made layup
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer14:18
14:13 Defensive rebound by KHAN,SHARIF
13:55KHAN,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
13:49 Offensive rebound by PAULSEN,ZACK
13:482-19PAULSEN,ZACK made layup
Turnover by HUGHES,DAISONE13:37
13:37 Steal by KHAN,SHARIF
Foul by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN13:31
13:312-20PAULSEN,ZACK made free throw (fast break)
13:31 Sub Out: KHAN,SHARIF
13:31 Sub In: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Sub Out: WARMOUTH,COLLIN13:31
Sub Out: MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN13:31
Sub In: SALINAS,ANTONIO13:31
Sub In: MOORE,ZACH13:31
13:312-21PAULSEN,ZACK made free throw (fast break)
13:31 Sub Out: CAVELL,HARRY
13:31 Sub In: SIDHU,BIJON
HUGHES,DAISONE missed 3-pointer13:05
13:01 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
12:562-23PAULSEN,ZACK made jump shot in the paint
PRICE,TYREEK missed 3-pointer12:34
12:31 Defensive rebound by PAULSEN,ZACK
12:11MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by MOORE,ZACH12:06
SALINAS,ANTONIO made 3-pointer11:585-23
Assist by MOORE,ZACH11:58
11:34 Turnover by ANDERSON,SHAW
Steal by MOORE,ZACH11:34
Foul by HUGHES,DAISONE11:19
Turnover by HUGHES,DAISONE11:19
Media timeout11:19
11:19 Sub Out: PAULSEN,ZACK
11:19 Sub Out: ANDERSON,SHAW
11:19 Sub In: KHAN,SHARIF
11:19 Sub In: CAVELL,HARRY
10:58BLACKMON,SYON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by SALINAS,ANTONIO10:54
MOORE,ZACH made 3-pointer10:358-23
Assist by HUGHES,DAISONE10:35
10:19MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by PRICE,TYREEK10:14
HUGHES,DAISONE missed jump shot in the paint 09:58
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,DAISONE09:57
09:57 Foul by KHAN,SHARIF
HUGHES,DAISONE made free throw09:579-23
09:57 Sub Out: BLACKMON,SYON
09:57 Sub In: ANDERSON,SHAW
HUGHES,DAISONE missed free throw09:57
09:57 Defensive rebound by CAVELL,HARRY
09:48 Turnover by TEAM
SALINAS,ANTONIO missed layup09:29
09:25 Defensive rebound by CAVELL,HARRY
09:199-25MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made jump shot in the paint
MOORE,ZACH missed 3-pointer08:54
08:50 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Foul by CRANSTON,CAMERON08:30
08:309-26ANDERSON,SHAW made free throw
08:30 Sub Out: SIDHU,BIJON
08:30 Sub In: PAULSEN,ZACK
Sub Out: MOORE,ZACH08:30
Sub In: MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN08:30
08:309-27ANDERSON,SHAW made free throw
SALINAS,ANTONIO made 3-pointer08:1512-27
Assist by HUGHES,DAISONE08:15
07:58 Turnover by ANDERSON,SHAW
Steal by CRANSTON,CAMERON07:58
PRICE,TYREEK missed jump shot in the paint 07:48
Offensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN07:44
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made layup07:4314-27
Foul by HUGHES,DAISONE07:32
Media timeout07:32
07:32 Sub Out: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
07:32 Sub In: BLACKMON,SYON
07:1314-29ANDERSON,SHAW made jump shot in the paint
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer06:49
06:49 Blocked shot by CAVELL,HARRY
06:42 Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,SHAW
06:26ANDERSON,SHAW missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DAISONE06:22
Turnover by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN06:05
Sub Out: CRANSTON,CAMERON06:05
Sub In: MOORE,ZACH06:05
05:4714-32PAULSEN,ZACK made 3-pointer
05:47 Assist by CAVELL,HARRY
HUGHES,DAISONE made jump shot in the paint 05:2416-32
05:24 Sub Out: PAULSEN,ZACK
05:24 Sub In: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
05:1316-35KHAN,SHARIF made 3-pointer
05:13 Assist by CAVELL,HARRY
04:50 Foul by BLACKMON,SYON
04:50 Sub Out: ANDERSON,SHAW
04:50 Sub In: EL MARDI,MEHDI
HUGHES,DAISONE missed jump shot 04:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM04:38
04:38 Foul by CAVELL,HARRY
Sub Out: PRICE,TYREEK04:38
Sub Out: HUGHES,DAISONE04:38
Sub In: CLAY,YOSANI04:38
Sub In: CRANSTON,CAMERON04:38
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed jump shot in the paint 04:32
Offensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN04:32
04:32 Foul by BLACKMON,SYON
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed free throw04:32
Deadball rebound04:32
04:32 Sub Out: BLACKMON,SYON
04:32 Sub In: SIDHU,BIJON
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made free throw04:3217-35
04:01CAVELL,HARRY missed layup
03:55 Offensive rebound by EL MARDI,MEHDI
03:54 Turnover by EL MARDI,MEHDI
Steal by SALINAS,ANTONIO03:54
MOORE,ZACH missed 3-pointer03:48
03:44 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
03:31EL MARDI,MEHDI missed layup
Defensive rebound by MOORE,ZACH03:26
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed jump shot 03:22
03:15 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Foul by CLAY,YOSANI02:59
Media timeout02:59
02:59 Sub Out: KHAN,SHARIF
02:59 Sub Out: CAVELL,HARRY
02:59 Sub In: PAULSEN,ZACK
02:59 Sub In: ANDERSON,SHAW
Sub Out: SALINAS,ANTONIO02:59
Sub In: MYERS,QIANT02:59
02:5917-36MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made free throw
02:5917-37MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made free throw
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed layup02:42
02:42 Blocked shot by ANDERSON,SHAW
02:36 Defensive rebound by PAULSEN,ZACK
02:28MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed dunk
Blocked shot by MOORE,ZACH02:28
Defensive rebound by MOORE,ZACH02:20
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer02:14
02:06 Defensive rebound by SIDHU,BIJON
01:53ANDERSON,SHAW missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MYERS,QIANT01:47
Foul by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN01:32
Turnover by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN01:32
01:32 Sub Out: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
01:32 Sub Out: EL MARDI,MEHDI
01:32 Sub In: KHAN,SHARIF
01:32 Sub In: CAVELL,HARRY
Sub Out: MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN01:32
Sub In: HUGHES,DAISONE01:32
01:11CAVELL,HARRY missed layup
Blocked shot by MYERS,QIANT01:11
Defensive rebound by CLAY,YOSANI01:06
HUGHES,DAISONE made layup (fast break) 01:0419-37
Assist by CLAY,YOSANI01:04
00:5019-40KHAN,SHARIF made 3-pointer
00:50 Assist by ANDERSON,SHAW
MOORE,ZACH made layup00:3021-40
Assist by CRANSTON,CAMERON00:30
00:02KHAN,SHARIF missed layup
00:00 Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,SHAW
1st Half2nd Half
Western Ore. Time Score Seattle Pacific
Start of 2nd Half
20:00 Sub Out: SIDHU,BIJON
20:00 Sub In: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Sub Out: HUGHES,DAISONE20:00
Sub Out: MOORE,ZACH20:00
Sub In: WARMOUTH,COLLIN20:00
Sub In: MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN20:00
19:28PAULSEN,ZACK missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by WARMOUTH,COLLIN19:23
MYERS,QIANT missed layup19:19
Offensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN19:18
19:18 Foul by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made free throw19:1822-40
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed free throw19:10
19:09 Defensive rebound by CAVELL,HARRY
19:03KHAN,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN19:00
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer18:52
18:48 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
18:39CAVELL,HARRY missed layup
Defensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN18:34
Turnover by MYERS,QIANT18:33
18:33 Steal by CAVELL,HARRY
Foul by CLAY,YOSANI18:30
Sub Out: MYERS,QIANT18:30
Sub In: VELIZ,RJ18:30
18:2222-42ANDERSON,SHAW made layup
18:22 Assist by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made layup18:0224-42
Assist by CRANSTON,CAMERON18:02
17:4224-44CAVELL,HARRY made jump shot in the paint
VELIZ,RJ missed 3-pointer17:32
Offensive rebound by VELIZ,RJ17:28
VELIZ,RJ missed layup17:27
Offensive rebound by VELIZ,RJ17:23
CLAY,YOSANI missed 3-pointer17:21
17:17 Defensive rebound by KHAN,SHARIF
17:09ANDERSON,SHAW missed layup
Blocked shot by CRANSTON,CAMERON17:09
17:03 Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,SHAW
Foul by WARMOUTH,COLLIN17:02
17:0224-45MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made free throw
17:0224-46MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made free throw
17:01MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed free throw
Defensive rebound by CLAY,YOSANI16:59
Turnover by CLAY,YOSANI16:52
16:52 Steal by ANDERSON,SHAW
16:27MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed 3-pointer
Deadball rebound16:25
16:25 Foul by CAVELL,HARRY
16:25 Sub Out: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
16:25 Sub In: BLACKMON,SYON
WARMOUTH,COLLIN missed layup16:03
Offensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN15:59
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed layup15:58
Offensive rebound by WARMOUTH,COLLIN15:53
WARMOUTH,COLLIN made layup15:5226-46
15:32 Turnover by CAVELL,HARRY
Steal by CLAY,YOSANI15:32
CLAY,YOSANI missed jump shot 15:24
15:20 Defensive rebound by CAVELL,HARRY
15:0826-48CAVELL,HARRY made layup
15:08 Assist by ANDERSON,SHAW
Media timeout15:08
15:08 Sub Out: ANDERSON,SHAW
15:08 Sub In: SIDHU,BIJON
Turnover by CRANSTON,CAMERON14:55
14:55 Steal by KHAN,SHARIF
14:33PAULSEN,ZACK missed jump shot in the paint
Blocked shot by VELIZ,RJ14:33
Defensive rebound by CLAY,YOSANI14:27
WARMOUTH,COLLIN made 3-pointer14:2029-48
Assist by CLAY,YOSANI14:20
13:58SIDHU,BIJON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CRANSTON,CAMERON13:54
Foul by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN13:51
Turnover by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN13:51
13:51 Sub Out: CAVELL,HARRY
13:51 Sub In: ANDERSON,SHAW
Sub Out: CLAY,YOSANI13:51
Sub Out: VELIZ,RJ13:51
Sub Out: MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN13:51
Sub In: SALINAS,ANTONIO13:51
Sub In: HUGHES,DAISONE13:51
Sub In: MOORE,ZACH13:51
13:3229-50SIDHU,BIJON made layup
13:32 Assist by ANDERSON,SHAW
MOORE,ZACH made jump shot 13:1831-50
Assist by WARMOUTH,COLLIN13:18
Foul by MOORE,ZACH12:55
12:4831-52PAULSEN,ZACK made jump shot in the paint
CRANSTON,CAMERON made jump shot in the paint 12:3233-52
12:05PAULSEN,ZACK missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by SALINAS,ANTONIO12:00
WARMOUTH,COLLIN made jump shot 11:5035-52
11:3330 second timeout
11:33 Sub Out: PAULSEN,ZACK
11:33 Sub Out: KHAN,SHARIF
11:33 Sub In: CAVELL,HARRY
11:33 Sub In: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
11:2435-55BLACKMON,SYON made 3-pointer
11:24 Assist by ANDERSON,SHAW
Turnover by CRANSTON,CAMERON11:15
Media timeout11:15
10:4835-57MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by HUGHES,DAISONE10:33
10:33 Steal by BLACKMON,SYON
10:25MOFFITT,DIVANT'E missed jump shot in the paint
10:21 Offensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
10:19CAVELL,HARRY missed layup
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DAISONE10:16
WARMOUTH,COLLIN missed 3-pointer10:12
10:07 Defensive rebound by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Foul by HUGHES,DAISONE09:44
Sub Out: WARMOUTH,COLLIN09:44
Sub In: PRICE,TYREEK09:44
09:41CAVELL,HARRY missed layup
Deadball rebound09:40
09:40 Foul by CAVELL,HARRY
HUGHES,DAISONE made layup09:2037-57
09:0237-59CAVELL,HARRY made layup
HUGHES,DAISONE made jump shot in the paint 08:3839-59
08:2339-62BLACKMON,SYON made 3-pointer (fast break)
08:23 Assist by ANDERSON,SHAW
Turnover by HUGHES,DAISONE08:10
08:10 Steal by MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Foul by MOORE,ZACH07:58
Media timeout07:58
07:58 Sub Out: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
07:58 Sub In: KHAN,SHARIF
Sub Out: SALINAS,ANTONIO07:58
Sub Out: MOORE,ZACH07:58
Sub In: MYERS,QIANT07:58
Sub In: MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN07:58
07:5839-63CAVELL,HARRY made free throw
07:5839-64CAVELL,HARRY made free throw
07:58 Sub Out: CAVELL,HARRY
07:58 Sub In: PAULSEN,ZACK
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made layup07:4441-64
07:0941-66PAULSEN,ZACK made jump shot in the paint
PRICE,TYREEK made 3-pointer06:5944-66
Assist by MYERS,QIANT06:59
Foul by MYERS,QIANT06:33
06:3344-67PAULSEN,ZACK made free throw
06:3344-68PAULSEN,ZACK made free throw
HUGHES,DAISONE missed jump shot 06:20
Offensive rebound by CRANSTON,CAMERON06:15
06:14 Foul by PAULSEN,ZACK
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed free throw06:14
Deadball rebound06:14
06:14 Sub Out: BLACKMON,SYON
06:14 Sub In: EL MARDI,MEHDI
CRANSTON,CAMERON made free throw06:1445-68
05:48 Turnover by EL MARDI,MEHDI
Steal by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN05:48
CRANSTON,CAMERON made layup05:3947-68
05:30SIDHU,BIJON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DAISONE05:25
HUGHES,DAISONE made layup05:2149-68
04:48ANDERSON,SHAW missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,DAISONE04:44
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN missed layup04:40
04:37 Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,SHAW
04:35SIDHU,BIJON missed layup
Blocked shot by CRANSTON,CAMERON04:35
04:33 Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:3330 second timeout
04:2149-70EL MARDI,MEHDI made layup
Turnover by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN03:58
03:58 Steal by PAULSEN,ZACK
03:52 Turnover by PAULSEN,ZACK
Steal by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN03:52
Media timeout03:52
03:52 Sub Out: PAULSEN,ZACK
03:52 Sub In: BLACKMON,SYON
CRANSTON,CAMERON made 3-pointer03:4352-70
Assist by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN03:43
03:18 Turnover by ANDERSON,SHAW
Steal by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN03:18
03:10 Foul by KHAN,SHARIF
03:10 Sub Out: KHAN,SHARIF
03:10 Sub Out: SIDHU,BIJON
03:10 Sub Out: EL MARDI,MEHDI
03:10 Sub In: PAULSEN,ZACK
03:10 Sub In: CAVELL,HARRY
03:10 Sub In: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
Sub Out: HUGHES,DAISONE03:10
Sub In: WARMOUTH,COLLIN03:10
Sub In: MOORE,ZACH03:10
Sub Out: PRICE,TYREEK03:10
02:56 Foul by ANDERSON,SHAW
MYERS,QIANT made free throw02:5653-70
MYERS,QIANT made free throw02:5654-70
02:4054-72MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made jump shot
MYERS,QIANT missed jump shot 02:28
02:28 Blocked shot by CAVELL,HARRY
Offensive rebound by MYERS,QIANT02:22
MOORE,ZACH missed 3-pointer02:21
Offensive rebound by WARMOUTH,COLLIN02:17
WARMOUTH,COLLIN made layup02:1656-72
01:56ANDERSON,SHAW missed jump shot in the paint
Defensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN01:56
01:56 Foul by ANDERSON,SHAW
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made free throw01:5657-72
MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN made free throw01:5658-72
01:4258-74ANDERSON,SHAW made layup
CRANSTON,CAMERON made jump shot 01:3260-74
Foul by WARMOUTH,COLLIN01:19
01:1960-75MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made free throw
01:1960-76MOFFITT,DIVANT'E made free throw
WARMOUTH,COLLIN made 3-pointer01:0763-76
Assist by MYERS,QIANT01:07
00:5130 second timeout
00:51 Sub Out: CAVELL,HARRY
00:51 Sub Out: MOFFITT,DIVANT'E
00:51 Sub Out: ANDERSON,SHAW
00:51 Sub In: PENNER,CHRIS
00:51 Sub In: MEDJO,JACOB
00:51 Sub In: ELSNER,KOBE
00:51 Foul by ELSNER,KOBE
00:51 Turnover by ELSNER,KOBE
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed jump shot 00:32
Offensive rebound by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN00:28
MOORE,ZACH made jump shot 00:2865-76
00:18 Turnover by PENNER,CHRIS
Steal by MORRILL-KEELER,JOHN00:18
CRANSTON,CAMERON missed layup00:12
00:08 Defensive rebound by PENNER,CHRIS
Western Ore.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS8-27
29.6%
3-11
27.3%
2-4
50.0%
511165329721
Seattle Pacific
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS15-28
53.6%
4-9
44.4%
6-7
85.7%
315185434440
Western Ore.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS17-32
53.1%
4-9
44.4%
6-8
75.0%
911206538844
Seattle Pacific
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
TOTALS13-28
46.4%
2-7
28.6%
8-9
88.9%
37105616836