GNAC 2021-22 STUDENT-ATHLETE GRADUATES |
|
ALASKA |
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Rya Berrigan |
Women's Cross Country |
Biological Sciences |
Danielle Dodge |
Volleyball |
Sport & Recreation Business |
Colleen File |
Volleyball |
Biological Sciences |
Zoey Keene |
Volleyball |
Biological Sciences |
Zosha Krupa |
Women's Basketball |
Communication |
Zephan Ozturgut |
Men's Cross Country |
Biological Sciences |
AveRee Reynolds |
Volleyball |
History |
Zac Olmsted |
Men's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Shadeed Shabazz |
Men's Basketball |
Communication |
|
|
|
ALASKA ANCHORAGE |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Daryl Bushnell |
Men's Track & Field |
Kinesiology |
Elena Cano |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Public Administration |
Keegan Crosby |
Men's Basketball |
Journalism & Public Communication |
Arielle Himelbloom |
Women's Track & Field |
Health Sciences |
Joshua Jackman |
Men's Track & Field |
Mechanical Engineering |
Stephanie Jackson |
Women's Basketball |
Management |
Tobin Karlberg |
Men's Basketball |
Journalism & Public Communication |
Nickson Koech |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Management |
Caleb Larsen |
Men's Basketball |
Journalism & Public Communication |
Jacob Moos |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Aviation Technology |
Oggie Pantovic |
Men's Basketball |
Kinesiology |
Vera Pluharova |
Volleyball |
Natural Sciences |
David Riley |
Men's Basketball |
Journalism & Public Communication |
Hunter Sweet |
Men's Basketball |
Management |
|
|
|
CAL POLY HUMBOLDT |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Kierstyn Hughes |
Women's Rowing |
Kinesiology (Pre-Physical Therapy) |
|
|
|
CENTRAL OKLAHOMA |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Cameron Blunk |
Women's Rowing |
General Studies |
Yesenia Gil-Salazar |
Women's Rowing |
Biology-Biomedical Science |
Madisyn Kitchell |
Women's Rowing |
Kinesiology-Exercise/Fitness Management |
Allison Staley |
Women's Rowing |
Kinesiology-Exercise/Fitness Management |
Keondra Whisenhunt |
Women's Rowing |
Biology |
|
|
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Trevor Allen |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Clinical Physiology |
Josh Alvarez |
Football |
Construction Management |
Donovan Barnhart |
Men's Cross Country |
Mathematics: Secondary Education |
Angus Beaton |
Men's Track & Field |
Anthropology |
Samantha Bowman |
Women's Basketball |
Food Science & Nutrition |
Gamaun Boykin |
Men's Basketball |
Information Technology & Administrative Management |
Kiera Bush |
Women's Basketball |
Biology |
Erica Cabanos |
Women's Track & Field |
Accounting |
Madison Child |
Women's Cross Country |
Clinical Physiology |
Michael Chisley, Jr. |
Football |
Public Health |
Michael Copeland |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Isaac Crichton |
Football |
Business Administration |
Zachary Davis |
Men's Track & Field |
Accounting |
Paige Devine |
Women's Soccer |
Clinical Physiology |
Espen Diamond |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Sport Management |
Hunter Eckstrom |
Football |
Sport Management |
McClayne Erickson |
Volleyball |
Digital Journalism |
Fred Feleti |
Football |
Law & Justice |
Megan Fox |
Women's Soccer |
Exercise Science |
Rhyse Frey |
Baseball |
Construction Management |
Sonny Fuavai |
Football |
Actuarial Science |
Rajesh Gill |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Accounting |
Caitlin Gohr |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Business Administration |
Sean Gordon |
Football |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Jacob Goudzwaard |
Baseball |
Law & Justice |
Makenna Hansen |
Women's Track & Field |
Public Health |
Michael Hickey |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Carlton Hyder |
Men's Basketball |
Sport Management |
Isabelle Jacob |
Volleyball |
Law & Justice |
Sophia Keenan |
Women's Soccer |
Exercise Science |
Rachel Krill |
Women's Track & Field |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Ethan Lapic |
Men's Cross Country |
History/Social Studies Teaching |
Kay Lester |
Women's Cross Country |
Law & Justice |
David Lindgren |
Men's Basketball |
Biology |
Sidney Lowe |
Women's Soccer |
Individual Studies |
Kizzah Maltezo |
Women's Basketball |
Clinical Physiology |
Ryan Marstiller |
Baseball |
Construction Management |
Molly Mattson |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Clinical Physiology |
Tyler McClain |
Baseball |
Sport Management |
Henry Milodragovich |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Philosophy |
Audrey Moore |
Women's Track & Field |
Physical Education & School Health |
Maxwell Nauer |
Football |
Information Technology & Administrative Management |
Johnny Navarro |
Football |
Sport Management |
Yareli Ochoa |
Women's Track & Field |
Apparel, Textiles & Merchandising |
Will Ortner |
Football |
Digital Journalism |
Makinzie Packwood |
Women's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Nate Perkins |
Football |
Public Health |
Michael Peter |
Baseball |
Law & Justice |
Micah Pollard |
Men's Basketball |
Sociology |
Lewis Pope |
Men's Basketball |
Information Technology & Administrative Management |
Matt Poquette |
Men's Basketball |
Sport Management |
Emily Russell |
Women's Soccer |
Food Science & Nutrition |
Michael Sims |
Football |
Communication |
Meghan Smallbeck |
Women's Track & Field |
Deaf & Sign Language Studies |
Makenna Smith |
Volleyball |
Family & Consumer Sciences/Career & Technical Education Teaching |
Xavier Smith |
Men's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Zach Stecklein |
Football |
Sport Management |
David Thompson |
Men's Basketball |
Communication |
Jacob Thompson |
Men's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Tytus Timoteo |
Football |
Business Administration |
Josh Touhey |
Baseball |
Accounting |
Analia Vasquez |
Volleyball |
Law & Justice |
Dylan Weese |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Bobby Widmar |
Men's Track & Field |
Information Technology & Administrative Management |
Donald Wilkinson |
Football |
Japanese |
Riley Wingerson |
Baseball |
Psychology |
Keegan Wise |
Softball |
Information Technology & Administrative Management |
Jayme Woodfill |
Women's Soccer |
Computer Science |
Kylee Yamashita |
Volleyball |
Biology |
|
|
|
MONTANA STATE BILLINGS |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Bossan Abdyyeva |
Women's Track & Field |
Political Science |
PJ Ausmus |
Baseball |
Business Administration: Marketing |
Lexie Bloyder |
Women's Soccer |
Communications: Media Studies |
Dominic Buso |
Baseball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Sierra Durbin |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Communications: Media Studies |
Brittanee Fisher |
Softball |
Health & Human Performance - Teaching Option K-12 |
Sam Elliott |
Men's Basketball |
Business Administration: Finance |
Ally Findlay |
Women's Soccer |
Psychology |
Addison Gardner |
Women's Basketball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Aleks Garza |
Men's Soccer |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Haylee Gunter |
Women's Soccer |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Matt Houlihan |
Baseball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Allie Hughes |
Softball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Kinsey Irvin |
Women's Golf |
Psychology |
Skyler Jenkins |
Softball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Carson Jessop |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Biology |
Michaela Johnson |
Women's Track & Field |
Psychology/Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Tyler Johnson-Elliott |
Baseball |
Political Science |
Riley Kaercher |
Men's Golf |
Business Administration: Accounting |
Riley Lawrence |
Men's Golf |
Criminal Justice |
Marissa Logozzo |
Volleyball |
Business Administration: Management |
Brad Lowes |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration: Management |
Justin Lutz |
Baseball |
Business Administration: Finance |
Rachel Lythgoe |
Women's Soccer |
Public Relations (Master's) |
Joelle Mahowald |
Volleyball |
Elementary Education |
Tierney Messmer |
Women's Golf |
Health Administration |
Bayli Monck |
Volleyball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Sydney Norwood |
Softball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Skylar Patton |
Women's Basketball |
Psychology |
Pascal Pisarek |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration: Management |
Marvin Putu |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration: Marketing |
Morgan Quimby |
Softball |
Business Administration: Marketing |
Skylar Reed |
Volleyball |
Elementary Education |
Shannon Reny |
Women's Basketball |
Health & Human Performance - Performance Option |
Taryn Shelley |
Women's Basketball |
Elementary Education |
Brady Tesch |
Men's Soccer |
Health & Human Performance - Teaching Option K-12 |
Jalen Wagner |
Women's Golf |
Health Administration |
Carrington Wiggins |
Men's Basketball |
Liberal Studies |
|
|
|
NORTHWEST NAZARENE |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Dominic Abdel-Ahad |
Men's Soccer |
Marketing |
Kelen Belton |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Nursing |
Ashlee Bliss |
Softball |
Criminal Justice |
McKenzie Buell |
Women's Soccer |
Engineering |
Colton Burr |
Men's Track & Field |
Engineering |
Landon Butler |
Men's Soccer |
Biology: Pre-Medicine |
Nathan Cassara |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Elijah Castro |
Men's Track & Field |
Nursing |
Treyson Conley |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Engineering |
Mattisyn Cope |
Volleyball |
Marketing |
Ryan Dearing |
Baseball |
Spiritual Formation Studies |
Cameron Duke |
Baseball |
Recreation & Sport Management/Criminal Justice |
McKenna Emerson |
Women's Basketball |
Graphic Design |
Jeff Fairbanks |
Men's Track & Field |
Computer Science |
Brooke Foster |
Volleyball |
Graphic Design |
Anna Gable |
Volleyball |
Applied Studies |
Dylan Hendry |
Men's Track & Field |
Wildlife Biology & Ecology |
Hannah Holloway |
Women's Golf |
Political Science |
Max Holtzclaw |
Baseball |
Recreation & Sport Management |
Nick Irwin |
Baseball |
Engineering |
Chandler Kaufman |
Women's Soccer |
Biology: Pre-Medicine |
Haden Keller |
Baseball |
Wildlife Biology & Ecology |
Grant Kerry |
Baseball |
Biology: Pre-Medicine |
Zachary Magee |
Men's Track & Field |
Engineering |
Colton Makinster |
Baseball |
Wildlife Biology & Ecology |
Tayler Markland |
Volleyball |
Social Work |
Maia McNicoll |
Softball |
Criminal Justice |
Abe Mitchell |
Men's Track & Field |
Criminal Justice |
Brock Moffitt |
Baseball |
Communication |
Audree Montemeny |
Softball |
Computer Science |
Alex Nadermann |
Men's Soccer |
Physics |
Leon Niessen |
Men's Soccer |
Management |
Brandon Parsio |
Men's Soccer |
Recreation & Sport Management |
Brennan Patterson |
Baseball |
Master of Business Administration |
Jordan Pinson |
Women's Basketball |
Liberal Studies |
Parker Price |
Baseball |
Master of Business Administration |
George Reidy |
Men's Basketball |
Recreation & Sport Management |
Alex Salsman |
Baseball |
Master of Business Administration |
Ashlee Schriever |
Softball |
Business Administration |
Tyler Shea |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Mathematics |
Cameron Willey |
Men's Track & Field |
Secondary Education |
Abbey Wood |
Women's Track & Field |
Liberal Studies |
Jordan Woods |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Accounting |
|
|
|
SAINT MARTIN'S |
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Martin Adams |
Men's Basketball |
Communications |
Zach Alcos |
Baseball |
Civil Engineering |
Kylie Alos |
Volleyball |
Exercise Sport Science |
Logan Armstrong |
Men's Track & Field |
Master of Science - Computer Science |
Micah Au-Haupu |
Men's Track & Field |
Information Technology |
Nicholas Baker |
Men's Golf |
Business Administration |
Bridgette Bourgouin |
Volleyball |
Chemistry |
Maryn Budiman |
Women's Basketball |
Biology |
Finnley Butler |
Baseball |
Mechanical Engineering |
Brianna Cabrera |
Women's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Cody Chavis |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Alexander Clinton |
Men's Basketball |
Communications |
Taylor Clodfelter |
Volleyball |
Psychology |
Devyn Connolly |
Softball |
Elementary Education |
Miguel De La Malena |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Mechanical Engineering & Math |
Claire Dingus |
Women's Basketball |
Accounting |
Ryan Driscoll |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Chayson Dulatre |
Baseball |
Civil Engineering |
Jaeden Ellis |
Softball |
Biology |
Jason Fairhurst |
Men's Soccer |
Civil Engineering |
Tyler Fitchett |
Men's Golf |
Political Science |
Anthony Forgione |
Baseball |
Accounting |
Dennis Geissler |
Men's Golf |
Business Administration |
Emily Gooding |
Volleyball |
Business Administration |
Dakota Hill |
Baseball |
Education |
Madison Johnson |
Women's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Ian Kisamore |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Information Systems |
Hunter Kosmider |
Baseball |
Accounting |
Deah Lindquist |
Women's Soccer |
Exercise Sport Science |
Kiersten Madsen |
Women's Soccer |
Exercise Sport Science |
Jose Marquez |
Men's Soccer |
Secondary Education |
Ty Matsunami |
Baseball |
Civil Engineering |
Cole Mattson |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Troy McCormick |
Baseball |
Civil Engineering |
Cooper McCullough |
Men's Track & Field |
History |
Brandon McMillian-Thomas |
Men's Track & Field |
Criminology & Criminal Justice |
John Moore |
Men's Basketball |
Accounting |
Michaela Morris |
Women's Golf |
Environmental Studies |
Eden Mortensen |
Women's Track & Field |
Nursing |
Stephen Murray |
Men's Soccer |
Master's of Business Administation |
Bryant Nakagawa |
Baseball |
Civil Engineering |
Ryne Oshiro |
Baseball |
Communications |
Noa Peralta |
Men's Track & Field |
History |
Shaye Pinner |
Softball |
Biology |
Jenna Ramirez |
Women's Soccer |
Exercise Science |
Brett Reed |
Men's Basketball |
Communications |
Aaron Renaud |
Baseball |
Communications |
Melissa Rivas |
Women's Soccer |
Bachelor of Social Work |
Noah Roberts |
Men's Track & Field |
Educational Studies |
Michael Russell |
Men's Track & Field |
Business Administration |
Shannen Sakai |
Volleyball |
Biology |
Josh Schulz |
Men's Track & Field |
Mathematics |
Guillaume Tabary |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Political Science & Psychology |
Joshua Tanicala |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Business Administration |
Jordan Terada |
Men's Golf |
Business Administration |
Kylee Vanderbout |
Softball |
Business Administration |
Goy Wang |
Baseball |
Business Administration |
Emma Wrede |
Women's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Brok Wrolstad |
Baseball |
Master's of Business Administation |
|
|
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Mariah Alexander |
Women's Soccer |
Accounting & Business Administration |
Musa Ali |
Men's Soccer |
Communications |
Samea Aljundi |
Women's Soccer |
Criminal Justice |
LeeAnn Arrington |
Women's Rowing |
English |
Anigail Anderson |
Women's Soccer |
Physiology |
Madison Batiste |
Volleyball |
Communications |
Jose Benavides-Torres |
Men's Soccer |
Psychology |
Rachel Berg |
Women's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Kaprice Boston |
Women's Basketball |
Psychology |
Jenna Bouyer |
Women's Track & Field |
Exercise Science |
Bayley Brennan |
Women's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Ashlynn Burgess |
Women's Basketball |
Electrical Engineering |
Harry Cavell |
Men's Basketball |
Master's - Data Analytics |
Sophia Chilczuk |
Women's Soccer |
Applied Human Biology |
Mehdi El Mardi |
Men's Basketball |
Master's - Data Analytics |
Jacob Ferry |
Men's Soccer |
Exercise Science |
Ava Giovanola |
Women's Soccer |
Economics |
Erin Gould |
Volleyball |
Political Science |
Titus Grant |
Men's Soccer |
Psychology |
Jordan Greenshield |
Men's Soccer |
Nursing |
Lars Helleren |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Jennifer Hoag |
Women's Rowing |
Nursing |
Madison Ibale |
Women's Soccer |
Visual Communication |
Peace Igbonagwam |
Women's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Danielle Johnson |
Women's Rowing |
Mechanical Engineering |
Sharif Khan |
Men's Basketball |
Master's - Data Analytics |
Madison Licari |
Women's Track & Field |
Mathematics |
Jacob Medjo |
Men's Basketball |
Biochemistry |
Ian Mejia |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Taylor Menkens |
Women's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Claire Neder |
Women's Soccer |
Interior Design |
Emily Northey |
Women's Track & Field |
Master's - Research Psychology |
Nik Reierson |
Men's Soccer |
Exercise Science |
Makena Rietz |
Women's Soccer |
Sociology & Psychology |
Abril Rexach Roure |
Women's Basketball |
Exercise Science |
Nicole Svoboda |
Women's Rowing |
Mathematics |
Travis Swallow |
Men's Soccer |
Accounting & Business Administration |
Avalon Tarbet-Mendoza |
Women's Rowing |
Chemistry |
Elizbaeth Thompson |
Women's Cross Country |
History & Honors |
Riley Travis |
Women's Soccer |
Psychology & Criminal Justice |
Kelsey Washenberger |
Women's Track & Field |
Applied Human Biology |
|
|
|
SIMON FRASER |
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Aaron Ahl |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Biomedical Physiology |
Aidan Bain |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Wilfried Balata |
Men's Basketball |
Communication |
Griffin Barrett |
Football |
History |
Bjorn Borren |
Men's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Hannah Boulanger |
Softball |
History |
Drew Bryson |
Men's Basketball |
Communication |
Paul Buckingham |
Men's Track & Field |
Business Administration |
Kolby Buljevic |
Football |
Communication |
Dallas Dixon |
Football |
Kinesiology |
Isaac Evans |
Football |
English |
Hanna Finkelstein |
Softball |
Business Administration |
Justice Gremler |
Football |
Sociology |
Connor Glennon |
Men's Soccer |
Communication |
Kayla Gonsalves |
Women's Soccer |
Criminology |
Christopher Guerreiro |
Men's Soccer |
Communication |
Claudia Hart |
Women's Basketball |
Business/Psychology |
Farnaaz Johal |
Volleyball |
Business Administration |
Rebecca Kirpatrick |
Softball |
Criminology |
Zackary Kuzyk |
Men's Track & Field |
Kinesiology |
Estee Leung |
Women's Golf |
Biomedical Physiology |
Emily Lindsay |
Women's Track & Field |
French |
Emma Lobo |
Women's Soccer |
Criminology |
Brendan Lowry |
Football |
History |
Paolo Lujan |
Football |
International Studies |
Jordan Lyons |
Men's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Scott Maki |
Football |
Business Administration |
Kees Metselaar |
Football |
Communication |
Joseph Mijaljevic |
Men's Soccer |
Criminology |
Claire Noort |
Women's Track & Field |
History/Indigenous Studies |
Alex Ogg |
Softball |
Criminology |
Dominic Postle |
Men's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Danae Robillard |
Women's Soccer |
Business Administration |
Julian Roche |
Men's Basketball |
Biological Studies |
Kendal Sands |
Women's Basketball |
Kinesiology |
Jasdeep Singh |
Men's Basketball |
Communication |
Julia Tays |
Volleyball |
Business/Sustainable Business |
Mark Talisuna |
Men's Soccer |
Applied Physics |
Bianca Te |
Volleyball |
Kinesiology |
Paul Thomas |
Football |
Communication |
|
|
|
WESTERN OREGON |
|
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Curtis Anderson |
Football |
English |
Dwayne Angebrandt |
Baseball |
Business |
Hannah Cabral |
Women's Soccer |
Business |
Kaylin Cantu |
Women's Track & Field |
Exercise Science |
Samuel Cole |
Men's Track & Field |
Exercise Science |
Owen Collins |
Men's Track & Field |
Criminal Justice |
Justin Crosswhite |
Men's Track & Field |
Master's of Organizational Leadership |
Matt Dunaway |
Baseball |
Psychology |
Jarren Ford |
Football |
Business |
Braden Fuzek |
Football |
Psychology |
Moana Gianotti |
Women's Track & Field |
Criminal Justice |
Austin Goldstein |
Men's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Aaron Hanible |
Men's Track & Field |
Exercise Science |
Devin Hasher |
Men's Track & Field |
Business |
Jackson Holstad |
Baseball/Football |
Communication |
Logan Jackson |
Women's Track & Field |
Political Science |
Widney Joseph |
Football |
Master's of Organizational Leadership |
Joe Kinsky |
Baseball |
Master's of Organizational Leadership |
Seth Kuykendall |
Baseball |
Business |
Mack Little |
Football |
Business |
Tresai McCarver |
Women's Basketball |
Exercise Science |
Twister McComas |
Football |
Business |
Leighton Moniz |
Baseball |
Communication |
Michael Moore |
Baseball |
Education |
Mike Peterson |
Baseball |
Master's of Organizational Leadership |
Tyreek Price |
Men's Basketball |
Business |
Jakob Pruitt |
Football |
Master's of Criminal Justice |
Zoie Recolan |
Softball |
Exercise Science |
Cooger Smith |
Football |
Criminal Justice |
Aubrey Stanton |
Volleyball |
Business |
Reilly Tidwell |
Softball |
Community Health |
Maddy Topaum |
Women's Soccer |
Psychology |
Spencer Weston |
Baseball |
Business |
Kaelin Williams-Kennedy |
Women's Basketball |
Psychology |
Taryn Wilson |
Women's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Amber Winkler |
Women's Basketball |
Business |
Ryan Worthley |
Football |
Economics |
Anthony Zellner |
Baseball |
Business |
|
|
|
WESTERN WASHINGTON |
|
Name |
Sport |
Major |
Devin Andrews |
Men's Golf |
Accounting |
Brittany Aquino |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Kinesiology |
Dakota Ayala |
Men's Basketball |
History |
Maddy Bangasser |
Women's Rowing |
Kinesiology |
Ella Brinkman |
Women's Rowing |
Rengerative Agriculture |
Dakota Brooks |
Softball |
Elementary Education |
Sonny Chhim |
Men's Track & Field |
Kinesiology |
Taliah Coe |
Women's Track & Field |
International Business |
Sophia Collins |
Women's Cross Country |
International Business |
Seren Dances |
Men's Track & Field |
Statistics |
Mark Daniels |
Men's Track & Field |
Human Services |
Austin Darnell |
Men's Golf |
Accounting |
Aliyah Dawkins |
Women's Track & Field |
Biochemistry & Behavioral Neuroscience |
Natalie Dierickx |
Women's Soccer |
Communications |
Kira Doan |
Softball |
Molecular & Cell Biology |
Tatum Dow |
Softball |
Elementary Education |
Darby Doyle |
Women's Soccer |
Sociology |
Emma Duff |
Women's Basketball |
Environmental Science |
Kale Engebretsen |
Men's Track & Field |
Mathematics |
Grace Eversaul |
Women's Soccer |
Recreation Management & Leadership |
Drew Farnsworth |
Men's Soccer |
Psychology |
Mac Franks |
Men's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Electrical & Computer Engineering |
Tyrel Halme |
Men's Track & Field |
Psychology |
Adele Houston |
Women's Rowing |
Industrial Design & Art |
Dani Iwami |
Women's Basketball |
Environmental Science |
Jenna Killman |
Women's Soccer |
International Business |
Shawnee Konrad |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Business Administration |
Lauren Lo |
Softball |
Master's in Accounting |
Luke Lovelady |
Men's Basketball |
Business Administration |
Lainnie Lyamba |
Women's Track & Field |
Biology |
Cyrus McAllister |
Men's Track & Field |
Biology |
Haley Moss |
Women's Rowing |
Political Science & Sociology |
Jon Oglesby |
Men's Track & Field |
Recreation Management & Leadership |
Jamie Sanford |
Women's Track & Field |
Kinesiology |
Piper Scott |
Women's Rowing |
Molecular & Cell Biology |
Robert Secrest |
Men's Basketball |
Business Finance & Marketing |
Sarah Shea |
Women's Golf |
Marketing |
Chantelle Shimabukuro |
Softball |
Kinesiology |
Iakov Shmelev |
Men's Soccer |
International Business |
Aidan Thain |
Men's Golf |
Business Administration |
Rylie Wales |
Softball |
Kinesiology |
Brook Wedin |
Women's Cross Country/ Track & Field |
Biology |
Bryant Welch |
Men's Track & Field |
Business Administration |
Alex Whiting |
Men's Soccer |
Communications |
Kate Wick |
Volleyball |
Molecular Biology |
Brandon Wolter |
Men's Soccer |
Energy Policy & Management |