Seattle Pacific 71

19-10

Northwest Nazarene 60

12-15

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Seattle Pacific1911241771
Northwest Nazarene181815960
March 02, 2017
Lacey, Wash.
Attendance: 510
Seattle Pacific
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Lukasiewicz,Stacey*241-41-20-2224000023
10Shim,Rachel*294-130-54-53254001312
13McPhee,Jordan*225-101-14-61120102315
25Rodrigues,Hannah*152-40-02-3134130246
30Pagano,Erica*253-60-06-63361101412
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Albert,Jaylee191-41-43-4022110216
15Haining,Julia30-00-00-0000000110
20Lasconia,Brianne100-00-00-0011100110
21Hollander,Courtney202-71-30-0066000035
22Lee,Lindsay180-10-12-2011000012
32Rataushk,Carly153-70-04-40330000110
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS21-56
37.5%
4-16
25.0%
25-32
78.1%
102737860102471
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-29 (34.5%) - (NaN) 21-56 (37.5%)
3-Point Field Goals1-8 (12.5%) - (NaN) 4-16 (25.0%)
Free Throws9-10 (90.0%) - (NaN) 25-32 (78.1%)
Points off TOs: 18
2nd Chance Points: 9
Points in the Paint: 32
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 23
Largest lead: 11 (4th-00:28)
Ties: 3
Leads: 4
Northwest Nazarene
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Tubbs,Lexi*260-90-31-2268000131
11Logan,Ellie*263-110-21-2246310417
22Merritt,Kaitlyn*261-20-00-0101201222
42Jardine,Raquel*122-40-02-2022101046
44Cryderman,Kate*160-50-21-2235000031
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Valls,Marina161-60-10-1033300232
10Walker,McKenna194-101-26-62131102515
15Albrecht,Avery60-00-00-0000000000
21Rodgers,Maya225-94-64-41341101118
24Jardine,Danielle142-50-02-4819000336
30Parker,Carly141-30-10-0022000032
33Gall,Colette30-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS19-64
29.7%
5-17
29.4%
17-23
73.9%
1827451132152860
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-37 (37.8%) - (NaN) 19-64 (29.7%)
3-Point Field Goals4-10 (40.0%) - (NaN) 5-17 (29.4%)
Free Throws4-7 (57.1%) - (NaN) 17-23 (73.9%)
Points off TOs: 16
2nd Chance Points: 7
Points in the Paint: 22
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 43
Largest lead: 11 (2nd-04:43)
Ties: 2
Leads: 4
1st2nd3rd4th
Seattle Pacific Time Score Northwest Nazarene
Start of 1st Quarter
09:56CRYDERMAN,KATE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by SHIM,RACHEL09:56
MCPHEE,JORDAN made layup09:302-0
09:122-2LOGAN,ELLIE made jump shot
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed layup08:47
Offensive rebound by PAGANO,ERICA08:47
PAGANO,ERICA made layup08:444-2
Foul by LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY08:24
08:23JARDINE,RAQUEL missed jump shot
08:23 Offensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
08:17TUBBS,LEXI missed layup
Defensive rebound by PAGANO,ERICA08:17
RODRIGUES,HANNAH missed jump shot 07:55
07:55 Defensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
07:38 Turnover by LOGAN,ELLIE
Steal by RODRIGUES,HANNAH07:36
07:33 Foul by JARDINE,RAQUEL
MCPHEE,JORDAN made free throw07:335-2
MCPHEE,JORDAN made free throw07:336-2
Foul by RODRIGUES,HANNAH07:25
07:196-4JARDINE,RAQUEL made layup
SHIM,RACHEL missed 3-pointer06:53
Offensive rebound by RODRIGUES,HANNAH06:53
Turnover by RODRIGUES,HANNAH06:47
06:25TUBBS,LEXI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM06:25
MCPHEE,JORDAN made layup06:138-4
06:1030 second timeout
06:10Media timeout
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY06:10
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY06:10
06:10 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
06:10 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
05:46 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
05:46 Sub Out: TUBBS,LEXI
05:458-6WALKER,MCKENNA made jump shot
05:45 Assist by MERRITT,KAITLYN
RODRIGUES,HANNAH made layup05:2910-6
05:28 Foul by MERRITT,KAITLYN
RODRIGUES,HANNAH missed free throw05:28
05:28 Defensive rebound by JARDINE,RAQUEL
Sub In: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY05:28
Sub Out: PAGANO,ERICA05:28
Foul by RODRIGUES,HANNAH05:17
Sub In: RATAUSHK,CARLY05:17
Sub In: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY05:17
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN05:17
Sub Out: RODRIGUES,HANNAH05:17
05:1510-9WALKER,MCKENNA made 3-pointer
05:15 Assist by JARDINE,RAQUEL
Foul by SHIM,RACHEL05:04
Turnover by SHIM,RACHEL05:04
05:04 Sub In: VALLS,MARINA
05:04 Sub In: JARDINE,DANIELLE
05:04 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
05:04 Sub Out: JARDINE,RAQUEL
04:5410-11VALLS,MARINA made layup
Foul by LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY04:54
04:54VALLS,MARINA missed free throw
04:54 Offensive rebound by WALKER,MCKENNA
04:52WALKER,MCKENNA missed layup
04:52 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
04:4910-13JARDINE,DANIELLE made layup
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer04:39
04:39 Defensive rebound by LOGAN,ELLIE
04:2910-15JARDINE,DANIELLE made layup
04:29 Assist by LOGAN,ELLIE
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer04:03
Offensive rebound by SHIM,RACHEL04:03
SHIM,RACHEL made layup04:0012-15
04:00 Foul by VALLS,MARINA
SHIM,RACHEL made free throw04:0013-15
Sub In: RODRIGUES,HANNAH04:00
Sub In: MCPHEE,JORDAN04:00
Sub In: PAGANO,ERICA04:00
Sub Out: SHIM,RACHEL04:00
Sub Out: RATAUSHK,CARLY04:00
Sub Out: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY04:00
04:00 Sub In: TUBBS,LEXI
04:00 Sub Out: LOGAN,ELLIE
03:47 Turnover by VALLS,MARINA
LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY missed jump shot 03:22
03:22 Defensive rebound by VALLS,MARINA
03:13TUBBS,LEXI missed 3-pointer
03:13 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
03:07WALKER,MCKENNA missed layup
03:07 Offensive rebound by MERRITT,KAITLYN
03:04TUBBS,LEXI missed layup
Defensive rebound by MCPHEE,JORDAN03:04
Sub In: LASCONIA,BRIANNE03:04
Sub Out: LEE,LINDSAY03:04
03:02 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
03:02 Sub Out: RODGERS,MAYA
02:45 Foul by PARKER,CARLY
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY02:45
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY02:45
MCPHEE,JORDAN made layup02:3715-15
Assist by RODRIGUES,HANNAH02:37
02:25TUBBS,LEXI missed layup
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUES,HANNAH02:25
02:18 Foul by WALKER,MCKENNA
MCPHEE,JORDAN made free throw02:1816-15
MCPHEE,JORDAN made free throw02:1817-15
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE02:18
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN02:18
02:18 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
02:18 Sub Out: JARDINE,DANIELLE
01:55WALKER,MCKENNA missed 3-pointer
01:55 Offensive rebound by CRYDERMAN,KATE
01:50WALKER,MCKENNA missed layup
01:50 Offensive rebound by CRYDERMAN,KATE
01:47CRYDERMAN,KATE missed layup
01:47Deadball rebound
Foul by RODRIGUES,HANNAH01:46
01:4617-16CRYDERMAN,KATE made free throw
01:46CRYDERMAN,KATE missed free throw
Defensive rebound by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY01:46
Sub In: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY01:46
Sub Out: RODRIGUES,HANNAH01:46
01:46 Sub In: LOGAN,ELLIE
01:46 Sub Out: WALKER,MCKENNA
LEE,LINDSAY missed 3-pointer01:27
01:27 Defensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
01:06VALLS,MARINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LASCONIA,BRIANNE01:06
PAGANO,ERICA made layup00:5419-16
Assist by ALBERT,JAYLEE00:54
00:2519-18LOGAN,ELLIE made jump shot
00:25 Assist by VALLS,MARINA
PAGANO,ERICA missed layup00:05
00:05 Defensive rebound by CRYDERMAN,KATE
1st2nd3rd4th
Seattle Pacific Time Score Northwest Nazarene
Start of 2nd Quarter
Sub In: RATAUSHK,CARLY10:00
Sub In: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY10:00
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE10:00
Sub In: LASCONIA,BRIANNE10:00
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY10:00
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN10:00
Sub Out: RODRIGUES,HANNAH10:00
Sub Out: PAGANO,ERICA10:00
10:00 Sub In: GALL,COLETTE
10:00 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
10:00 Sub Out: JARDINE,RAQUEL
10:00 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
09:5119-20MERRITT,KAITLYN made layup
SHIM,RACHEL missed layup09:37
Offensive rebound by SHIM,RACHEL09:37
SHIM,RACHEL missed 3-pointer09:32
09:32 Defensive rebound by PARKER,CARLY
Foul by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY09:30
09:1619-22PARKER,CARLY made jump shot in the paint
09:16 Assist by LOGAN,ELLIE
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY made jump shot in the paint 08:5221-22
08:34LOGAN,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY08:34
SHIM,RACHEL missed 3-pointer08:23
08:23 Defensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
08:08PARKER,CARLY missed 3-pointer
08:08 Offensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
08:04TUBBS,LEXI missed layup
Defensive rebound by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY08:04
SHIM,RACHEL missed layup07:50
07:50 Defensive rebound by PARKER,CARLY
07:41TUBBS,LEXI missed jump shot
07:41 Offensive rebound by LOGAN,ELLIE
07:38LOGAN,ELLIE missed layup
Defensive rebound by RATAUSHK,CARLY07:38
Turnover by LASCONIA,BRIANNE07:23
Sub In: MCPHEE,JORDAN07:23
Sub Out: RATAUSHK,CARLY07:23
07:23 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
07:23 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
07:23 Sub Out: TUBBS,LEXI
07:23 Sub Out: PARKER,CARLY
07:09 Turnover by WALKER,MCKENNA
Foul by MCPHEE,JORDAN07:01
Turnover by MCPHEE,JORDAN07:01
06:3821-25RODGERS,MAYA made 3-pointer
06:38 Assist by MERRITT,KAITLYN
30 second timeout06:36
Media timeout06:36
Sub In: PAGANO,ERICA06:36
Sub In: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY06:36
Sub Out: ALBERT,JAYLEE06:36
Sub Out: LASCONIA,BRIANNE06:36
06:36 Sub In: VALLS,MARINA
06:36 Sub In: JARDINE,RAQUEL
06:36 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
06:36 Sub Out: GALL,COLETTE
Foul by PAGANO,ERICA06:21
Turnover by PAGANO,ERICA06:21
06:02RODGERS,MAYA missed layup
06:02Deadball rebound
Foul by PAGANO,ERICA06:00
06:0021-26RODGERS,MAYA made free throw
06:0021-27RODGERS,MAYA made free throw
Sub In: HAINING,JULIA06:00
Sub Out: PAGANO,ERICA06:00
06:00 Sub In: ALBRECHT,AVERY
06:00 Sub Out: LOGAN,ELLIE
Turnover by HAINING,JULIA05:42
05:41 Steal by WALKER,MCKENNA
05:31 Foul by WALKER,MCKENNA
05:31 Turnover by WALKER,MCKENNA
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed layup05:17
05:17 Blocked shot by JARDINE,RAQUEL
05:16 Defensive rebound by JARDINE,RAQUEL
05:0421-30RODGERS,MAYA made 3-pointer
05:04 Assist by VALLS,MARINA
LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY missed layup04:54
04:54 Defensive rebound by VALLS,MARINA
04:4321-32RODGERS,MAYA made jump shot in the paint
04:43 Assist by WALKER,MCKENNA
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY04:22
Sub Out: SHIM,RACHEL04:22
04:22 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
04:22 Sub Out: WALKER,MCKENNA
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY missed layup04:10
04:10 Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:57VALLS,MARINA missed layup
03:57 Offensive rebound by RODGERS,MAYA
03:49PARKER,CARLY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY03:49
Sub In: PAGANO,ERICA03:41
Sub In: RATAUSHK,CARLY03:41
Sub Out: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY03:41
Sub Out: HAINING,JULIA03:41
03:41 Sub In: MERRITT,KAITLYN
03:41 Sub Out: VALLS,MARINA
03:28 Foul by PARKER,CARLY
PAGANO,ERICA made free throw03:2822-32
PAGANO,ERICA made free throw03:2823-32
03:28 Sub In: TUBBS,LEXI
03:28 Sub Out: PARKER,CARLY
03:13JARDINE,RAQUEL missed layup
Defensive rebound by RATAUSHK,CARLY03:13
03:11 Foul by JARDINE,RAQUEL
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE03:11
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN03:11
03:11 Sub In: JARDINE,DANIELLE
03:11 Sub Out: JARDINE,RAQUEL
ALBERT,JAYLEE missed 3-pointer02:50
Offensive rebound by LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY02:50
02:47 Foul by MERRITT,KAITLYN
PAGANO,ERICA missed jump shot 02:45
Offensive rebound by PAGANO,ERICA02:45
RATAUSHK,CARLY made jump shot in the paint 02:2825-32
02:10 Turnover by MERRITT,KAITLYN
Steal by ALBERT,JAYLEE02:09
LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY made 3-pointer01:4328-32
01:2930 second timeout
01:29 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
01:29 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
01:29 Sub Out: ALBRECHT,AVERY
01:29 Sub Out: RODGERS,MAYA
01:21MERRITT,KAITLYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY01:21
01:05 Foul by JARDINE,DANIELLE
RATAUSHK,CARLY made free throw01:0529-32
RATAUSHK,CARLY made free throw01:0530-32
00:48 Turnover by JARDINE,DANIELLE
RATAUSHK,CARLY missed jump shot 00:29
00:29 Defensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
Foul by LEE,LINDSAY00:22
00:22TUBBS,LEXI missed free throw
00:22Deadball rebound
00:2230-33TUBBS,LEXI made free throw
Sub In: SHIM,RACHEL00:22
Sub In: MCPHEE,JORDAN00:22
Sub Out: PAGANO,ERICA00:22
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY00:22
00:22 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
00:22 Sub In: LOGAN,ELLIE
00:22 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
00:22 Sub Out: TUBBS,LEXI
00:22 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
00:22 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
Turnover by MCPHEE,JORDAN00:21
00:20 Steal by LOGAN,ELLIE
00:1930-36RODGERS,MAYA made 3-pointer
00:19 Assist by LOGAN,ELLIE
RATAUSHK,CARLY missed jump shot 00:02
00:02 Defensive rebound by TEAM
1st2nd3rd4th
Seattle Pacific Time Score Northwest Nazarene
Start of 3rd Quarter
LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY missed 3-pointer09:50
09:50Deadball rebound
Foul by MCPHEE,JORDAN09:47
09:27LOGAN,ELLIE missed layup
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUES,HANNAH09:27
09:20 Foul by JARDINE,RAQUEL
PAGANO,ERICA made free throw09:2031-36
PAGANO,ERICA made free throw09:2032-36
Foul by RODRIGUES,HANNAH09:16
09:1632-37LOGAN,ELLIE made free throw
09:16LOGAN,ELLIE missed free throw
Defensive rebound by RATAUSHK,CARLY09:16
Sub In: RATAUSHK,CARLY09:16
Sub Out: RODRIGUES,HANNAH09:16
PAGANO,ERICA missed layup09:07
09:07 Blocked shot by MERRITT,KAITLYN
09:06 Defensive rebound by CRYDERMAN,KATE
08:4932-39JARDINE,RAQUEL made layup
08:29 Foul by CRYDERMAN,KATE
RATAUSHK,CARLY missed layup08:20
08:20 Defensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
08:06CRYDERMAN,KATE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY08:06
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed jump shot 08:00
Deadball rebound08:00
07:57 Foul by JARDINE,RAQUEL
Sub In: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY07:57
Sub Out: RATAUSHK,CARLY07:57
07:57 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
07:57 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
07:57 Sub Out: TUBBS,LEXI
07:57 Sub Out: JARDINE,RAQUEL
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed layup07:43
07:43 Defensive rebound by LOGAN,ELLIE
07:34 Turnover by LOGAN,ELLIE
07:34 Sub In: JARDINE,DANIELLE
07:34 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
MCPHEE,JORDAN made 3-pointer07:1935-39
Assist by PAGANO,ERICA07:19
06:57RODGERS,MAYA missed 3-pointer
06:57 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
06:55JARDINE,DANIELLE missed layup
06:55 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
Foul by PAGANO,ERICA06:53
06:53JARDINE,DANIELLE missed free throw
06:53Deadball rebound
06:5335-40JARDINE,DANIELLE made free throw
06:53 Sub In: VALLS,MARINA
06:53 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
06:53 Sub Out: LOGAN,ELLIE
06:53 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
06:33 Foul by VALLS,MARINA
LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY missed free throw06:33
Deadball rebound06:33
LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY missed free throw06:33
06:33 Defensive rebound by RODGERS,MAYA
06:15VALLS,MARINA missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM06:15
SHIM,RACHEL made layup05:4637-40
Foul by SHIM,RACHEL05:30
05:3037-41WALKER,MCKENNA made free throw
05:3037-42WALKER,MCKENNA made free throw
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE05:30
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY05:30
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY05:30
Sub Out: SHIM,RACHEL05:30
05:30 Sub In: TUBBS,LEXI
05:30 Sub Out: RODGERS,MAYA
05:10 Foul by TUBBS,LEXI
ALBERT,JAYLEE made free throw05:1038-42
ALBERT,JAYLEE missed free throw05:10
05:10 Defensive rebound by WALKER,MCKENNA
Sub In: LASCONIA,BRIANNE05:10
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN05:10
04:59 Turnover by VALLS,MARINA
Media timeout04:59
Turnover by ALBERT,JAYLEE04:51
Foul by ALBERT,JAYLEE04:44
Turnover by ALBERT,JAYLEE04:44
Foul by LASCONIA,BRIANNE04:36
04:3638-43WALKER,MCKENNA made free throw
04:3638-44WALKER,MCKENNA made free throw
04:26 Foul by VALLS,MARINA
ALBERT,JAYLEE made free throw04:2639-44
ALBERT,JAYLEE made free throw04:2640-44
04:26 Sub In: LOGAN,ELLIE
04:26 Sub In: MERRITT,KAITLYN
04:26 Sub Out: VALLS,MARINA
04:26 Sub Out: PARKER,CARLY
04:11LOGAN,ELLIE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY04:11
ALBERT,JAYLEE made 3-pointer03:5843-44
Assist by LASCONIA,BRIANNE03:58
03:37JARDINE,DANIELLE missed layup
03:37 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
Foul by PAGANO,ERICA03:32
03:32JARDINE,DANIELLE missed free throw
03:32Deadball rebound
03:3243-45JARDINE,DANIELLE made free throw
Sub In: RATAUSHK,CARLY03:32
Sub In: SHIM,RACHEL03:32
Sub Out: LEE,LINDSAY03:32
Sub Out: PAGANO,ERICA03:32
03:32 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
03:32 Sub Out: JARDINE,DANIELLE
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY made 3-pointer03:1746-45
Assist by SHIM,RACHEL03:17
02:54WALKER,MCKENNA missed layup
02:54 Offensive rebound by LOGAN,ELLIE
02:50LOGAN,ELLIE missed layup
02:50 Offensive rebound by WALKER,MCKENNA
Foul by RATAUSHK,CARLY02:50
02:5046-46WALKER,MCKENNA made free throw
02:5046-47WALKER,MCKENNA made free throw
02:50 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
02:50 Sub Out: WALKER,MCKENNA
RATAUSHK,CARLY made jump shot in the paint 02:3748-47
02:01CRYDERMAN,KATE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by ALBERT,JAYLEE02:01
ALBERT,JAYLEE missed 3-pointer01:52
01:52 Defensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
01:37CRYDERMAN,KATE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY01:37
SHIM,RACHEL made jump shot 01:2950-47
01:06 Turnover by LOGAN,ELLIE
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY01:05
Sub Out: LASCONIA,BRIANNE01:05
01:05 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
01:05 Sub Out: LOGAN,ELLIE
RATAUSHK,CARLY made layup01:0152-47
Assist by SHIM,RACHEL01:01
Foul by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY00:48
00:4852-48RODGERS,MAYA made free throw
00:4852-49RODGERS,MAYA made free throw
Sub In: HAINING,JULIA00:48
Sub Out: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY00:48
00:48 Sub In: JARDINE,RAQUEL
00:48 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
SHIM,RACHEL made layup00:4354-49
Foul by HAINING,JULIA00:25
00:2554-50JARDINE,RAQUEL made free throw
00:2554-51JARDINE,RAQUEL made free throw
SHIM,RACHEL missed 3-pointer00:05
00:05 Defensive rebound by TUBBS,LEXI
1st2nd3rd4th
Seattle Pacific Time Score Northwest Nazarene
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub In: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY10:00
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE10:00
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY10:00
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY10:00
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN10:00
Sub Out: PAGANO,ERICA10:00
10:00 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
10:00 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
09:37WALKER,MCKENNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUES,HANNAH09:37
09:34 Foul by WALKER,MCKENNA
ALBERT,JAYLEE missed 3-pointer09:16
Offensive rebound by SHIM,RACHEL09:16
Turnover by RODRIGUES,HANNAH09:05
09:04 Steal by RODGERS,MAYA
09:0054-53WALKER,MCKENNA made layup (fast break)
08:57 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
08:57 Sub Out: LOGAN,ELLIE
Sub In: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY08:52
Sub Out: ALBERT,JAYLEE08:52
08:52 Sub In: LOGAN,ELLIE
08:52 Sub Out: JARDINE,RAQUEL
SHIM,RACHEL missed 3-pointer08:40
Offensive rebound by LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY08:40
08:16 Foul by TUBBS,LEXI
08:16 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
08:16 Sub Out: TUBBS,LEXI
Sub In: MCPHEE,JORDAN08:13
Sub Out: SHIM,RACHEL08:13
RODRIGUES,HANNAH missed layup07:50
Offensive rebound by MCPHEE,JORDAN07:50
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed layup07:48
07:48 Defensive rebound by LOGAN,ELLIE
07:3754-55WALKER,MCKENNA made layup
07:37 Assist by RODGERS,MAYA
07:22 Foul by WALKER,MCKENNA
07:22 Sub In: VALLS,MARINA
07:22 Sub Out: WALKER,MCKENNA
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY missed layup07:12
07:12 Defensive rebound by RODGERS,MAYA
Foul by MCPHEE,JORDAN07:09
06:5454-58RODGERS,MAYA made 3-pointer
06:54 Assist by VALLS,MARINA
HOLLANDER,COURTNEY missed layup06:39
06:39 Defensive rebound by LOGAN,ELLIE
Foul by HOLLANDER,COURTNEY06:37
Sub In: SHIM,RACHEL06:37
Sub Out: LEE,LINDSAY06:37
06:37 Sub In: JARDINE,DANIELLE
06:37 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
06:23VALLS,MARINA missed jump shot
06:23 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
06:19 Turnover by JARDINE,DANIELLE
Steal by RODRIGUES,HANNAH06:19
Sub In: RATAUSHK,CARLY06:19
Sub Out: RODRIGUES,HANNAH06:19
RATAUSHK,CARLY missed layup06:05
06:05 Defensive rebound by RODGERS,MAYA
05:48RODGERS,MAYA missed 3-pointer
05:48 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
05:42 Foul by JARDINE,DANIELLE
05:42 Turnover by JARDINE,DANIELLE
Sub In: PAGANO,ERICA05:42
Sub Out: HOLLANDER,COURTNEY05:42
MCPHEE,JORDAN made layup05:3656-58
Assist by SHIM,RACHEL05:36
05:12VALLS,MARINA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by PAGANO,ERICA05:12
04:49 Foul by RODGERS,MAYA
Media timeout04:49
RATAUSHK,CARLY made free throw04:4957-58
RATAUSHK,CARLY made free throw04:4958-58
04:49 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
04:49 Sub Out: RODGERS,MAYA
04:3758-60LOGAN,ELLIE made layup
SHIM,RACHEL missed jump shot 04:13
04:13 Defensive rebound by VALLS,MARINA
03:52LOGAN,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
03:52Deadball rebound
Foul by SHIM,RACHEL03:48
Sub In: RODRIGUES,HANNAH03:48
Sub Out: RATAUSHK,CARLY03:48
03:39JARDINE,DANIELLE missed layup
03:39 Offensive rebound by JARDINE,DANIELLE
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE03:37
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY03:37
03:37 Sub In: MERRITT,KAITLYN
03:37 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
03:37 Sub Out: PARKER,CARLY
03:37 Sub Out: VALLS,MARINA
03:17LOGAN,ELLIE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by ALBERT,JAYLEE03:17
30 second timeout02:58
Media timeout02:58
02:58 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
02:58 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
SHIM,RACHEL missed layup02:49
Offensive rebound by PAGANO,ERICA02:49
PAGANO,ERICA made layup02:4560-60
02:38 Turnover by MERRITT,KAITLYN
Steal by MCPHEE,JORDAN02:36
02:14 Foul by JARDINE,DANIELLE
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed free throw02:14
Deadball rebound02:14
MCPHEE,JORDAN missed free throw02:14
02:14 Defensive rebound by CRYDERMAN,KATE
02:14 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
02:14 Sub In: TUBBS,LEXI
02:14 Sub Out: WALKER,MCKENNA
02:14 Sub Out: JARDINE,DANIELLE
02:01 Foul by TUBBS,LEXI
02:01 Turnover by TUBBS,LEXI
Sub In: LEE,LINDSAY02:01
Sub Out: MCPHEE,JORDAN02:01
RODRIGUES,HANNAH made jump shot in the paint 01:3662-60
Assist by SHIM,RACHEL01:36
01:24RODGERS,MAYA missed layup
Defensive rebound by SHIM,RACHEL01:24
01:15 Foul by CRYDERMAN,KATE
SHIM,RACHEL made free throw01:1563-60
SHIM,RACHEL made free throw01:1564-60
Sub In: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY01:15
Sub Out: ALBERT,JAYLEE01:15
01:02 Turnover by RODGERS,MAYA
Steal by PAGANO,ERICA01:01
01:00 Foul by CRYDERMAN,KATE
PAGANO,ERICA made free throw01:0065-60
01:00Full timeout
PAGANO,ERICA made free throw01:0066-60
00:55LOGAN,ELLIE missed layup
Defensive rebound by LEE,LINDSAY00:55
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE00:52
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY00:52
00:52 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
00:52 Sub In: WALKER,MCKENNA
00:52 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
00:52 Sub Out: RODGERS,MAYA
00:43 Foul by PARKER,CARLY
LEE,LINDSAY made free throw00:4367-60
LEE,LINDSAY made free throw00:4368-60
Sub In: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY00:43
Sub Out: ALBERT,JAYLEE00:43
00:43 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
00:43 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
00:43 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
00:43 Sub Out: PARKER,CARLY
00:40TUBBS,LEXI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:40
Sub In: ALBERT,JAYLEE00:36
Sub Out: LUKASIEWICZ,STACEY00:36
00:36 Sub In: PARKER,CARLY
00:36 Sub In: MERRITT,KAITLYN
00:36 Sub Out: RODGERS,MAYA
00:36 Sub Out: CRYDERMAN,KATE
00:34 Foul by WALKER,MCKENNA
SHIM,RACHEL missed free throw00:34
Deadball rebound00:34
SHIM,RACHEL made free throw00:3469-60
00:34 Sub In: CRYDERMAN,KATE
00:34 Sub In: ALBRECHT,AVERY
00:34 Sub In: RODGERS,MAYA
00:34 Sub Out: PARKER,CARLY
00:34 Sub Out: MERRITT,KAITLYN
00:34 Sub Out: WALKER,MCKENNA
00:31 Turnover by LOGAN,ELLIE
Steal by RODRIGUES,HANNAH00:30
00:28 Foul by LOGAN,ELLIE
RODRIGUES,HANNAH made free throw00:2870-60
RODRIGUES,HANNAH made free throw00:2871-60
00:28 Sub In: VALLS,MARINA
00:28 Sub Out: LOGAN,ELLIE
00:24TUBBS,LEXI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by PAGANO,ERICA00:24
Seattle Pacific
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Lukasiewicz,Stacey*141-31-10-0112000023
10Shim,Rachel*121-60-31-1213000113
13McPhee,Jordan*113-50-04-40110002110
25Rodrigues,Hannah*71-20-00-1112110132
30Pagano,Erica*132-40-02-2213000126
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Albert,Jaylee90-10-10-0000110000
15Haining,Julia20-00-00-0000000100
20Lasconia,Brianne60-00-00-0011000100
21Hollander,Courtney91-40-20-0044000012
22Lee,Lindsay100-10-10-0000000010
32Rataushk,Carly71-30-02-2022000004
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS10-29
34.5%
1-8
12.5%
9-10
90.0%
6131922071119
Northwest Nazarene
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Tubbs,Lexi*140-70-11-2235000001
11Logan,Ellie*122-40-10-0112310104
22Merritt,Kaitlyn*121-20-00-0101200122
42Jardine,Raquel*81-30-00-0022101022
44Cryderman,Kate*70-20-11-2213000001
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Valls,Marina81-30-10-1022200112
10Walker,McKenna92-61-20-0101110225
15Albrecht,Avery50-00-00-0000000000
21Rodgers,Maya94-53-32-21010000013
24Jardine,Danielle62-20-00-0213000114
30Parker,Carly71-30-10-0022000022
33Gall,Colette30-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS14-37
37.8%
4-10
40.0%
4-7
57.1%
10142492161018
Seattle Pacific
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Lukasiewicz,Stacey*100-10-10-2112000000
10Shim,Rachel*173-70-23-4112400029
13McPhee,Jordan*112-51-10-2101010025
25Rodrigues,Hannah*81-20-02-2022020114
30Pagano,Erica*121-20-04-4123110026
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Albert,Jaylee101-31-33-4022000216
15Haining,Julia10-00-00-0000000010
20Lasconia,Brianne40-00-00-0000100010
21Hollander,Courtney111-31-10-0022000023
22Lee,Lindsay80-00-02-2011000002
32Rataushk,Carly82-40-02-2011000016
TMTEAM---02200
Northwest Nazarene
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Tubbs,Lexi*120-20-20-0033000130
11Logan,Ellie*141-70-11-2134000313
22Merritt,Kaitlyn*140-00-00-0000001100
42Jardine,Raquel*41-10-02-2000000024
44Cryderman,Kate*90-30-10-0022000030
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Valls,Marina80-30-00-0011100120
10Walker,McKenna102-40-06-61120000310
15Albrecht,Avery10-00-00-0000000000
21Rodgers,Maya131-41-32-2033110115
24Jardine,Danielle80-30-02-4606000222
30Parker,Carly70-00-00-0000000010
33Gall,Colette00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000