Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GNAC Outdoor Performance List
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
GNAC Indoor Conference List (2014)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alaska Anchorage
Central Washington
MSU-Billings
Northwest Nazarene
Saint Martin's
Seattle Pacific
Simon Fraser
Western Oregon
Western Washington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ackerman, Josephine (F) - Western Oregon
Adams, Bryor (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Aguilar, Talon (M) - Western Oregon
Ahl, Braden (M) - Simon Fraser
Alberts, Carter (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Alderfer, Jared (M) - Western Washington
Altamirano, Bethanie (F) - Western Oregon
Ames, Trevor (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Andres, Krystal (F) - Western Oregon
Angarita, Kevin (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Anspach, Chase (M) - Western Oregon
Armstrong, Landon (M) - Saint Martin's
Arndt, Scott (M) - Simon Fraser
Austin, Carson (M) - Western Oregon
Avery, Nicole (F) - Western Washington
Backman , Kaitlyn (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Bailey, Jackson (M) - MSU-Billings
Baker , Nell (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Baniaga, Katie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Baniaga, Kayla (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Bassett, Elie (F) - Western Washington
Bates, Naomi (F) - Western Washington
Behrman, Jacob (M) - Western Oregon
Bentley, Cole (M) - MSU-Billings
Berendsen, Carey (F) - MSU-Billings
Berger, Max (M) - Western Washington
Berreth, Jackson (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Billings, Jonah (M) - Western Washington
Binford, Portia (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Bjorklund, Kaitlyn (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Blackburn, Jaydon (M) - Saint Martin's
Bledsoe, Vanessa (F) - Saint Martin's
Blinn, Jason (M) - Western Washington
Blue, Hailey (F) - Western Oregon
Board, Brenna (F) - Central Washington
Boast, Josh (M) - Central Washington
Bogale, Kirubel (M) - Simon Fraser
Bohannon, Grant (M) - Western Oregon
Bosma, Claire (F) - Simon Fraser
Bothwell, Ethan (M) - Western Oregon
Boun, Brady (M) - Seattle Pacific
Boyd, Andrew (M) - Saint Martin's
Boyd, Noah (M) - Saint Martin's
Brakstad, Sten (M) - Western Washington
Braseth, Hunter (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Braunstein, Jakob (M) - Western Washington
Brenek, Lucas (M) - Western Washington
Breuer, Dylan (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Brinkman, Sebastian (M) - Simon Fraser
Brown, Johanna (F) - Seattle Pacific
Bryant, Cariann (F) - Central Washington
Burchfield, Gabe (M) - Western Oregon
Bursch, Ethan (M) - Western Washington
Bushnell, Eric (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Caleb , Joshua (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Campbell, Miller (M) - Western Washington
Cannan, Emma (F) - Simon Fraser
Carlson, Benji (M) - MSU-Billings
Carpenter, Emillia (F) - Western Oregon
Carpenter, Evan (M) - Seattle Pacific
Carr, Tyson (M) - Simon Fraser
Carstensen, Rilee (F) - Western Oregon
Carter, Kenneth (M) - Saint Martin's
Castro, Jose (M) - Simon Fraser
Chalk, Grace (F) - Simon Fraser
Chandler, Lauryn (F) - Central Washington
Chang, Hannah (F) - Seattle Pacific
Chapman, Katie (F) - Western Oregon
Chatwin, Kerlinda (F) - Simon Fraser
Cheney, Caitlyn (F) - Western Washington
Chi, Micah (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Chisar, Jess (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Chong, Jarrett (M) - Simon Fraser
Christensen, Steiner (M) - Central Washington
Cintron, Gabriela (F) - Saint Martin's
Clark, Maddax (M) - Western Oregon
Clark-Sexson, Annelise (F) - MSU-Billings
Clemens, Macy (F) - Western Oregon
Clifton, Ali (F) - Western Oregon
Clough, Ryan (M) - Western Washington
Cofield, Jasmine (F) - MSU-Billings
Collins, Logan (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Collins-Winn, Evelyn (F) - Western Washington
Collom, Casey (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Conklin, Justin (M) - Western Oregon
Cook, Kennedy (F) - Western Washington
Cook, Kora (F) - Western Washington
Cookman, Jordan (F) - MSU-Billings
Cooper, Hannah (F) - MSU-Billings
Cooper, Matt (M) - Saint Martin's
Coronel, Trenton (M) - MSU-Billings
Correa, Johan (M) - Central Washington
Crane, Marissa (F) - Seattle Pacific
Crocker, Mia (F) - Western Washington
Cummings, Jaeland (F) - Simon Fraser
Curtis, Joseph (M) - Simon Fraser
Cvancara, Sophia (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Dale, Eli (M) - Saint Martin's
Danner-Bunn, Ayla (F) - Western Washington
Darwood, Becca (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Daugherty, Lizzy (F) - Seattle Pacific
Davis, Ila (F) - Western Washington
Davis-Frankfort, Cedar (M) - Western Oregon
De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Dear, Rami (M) - Western Oregon
DeGroot, Ellie (F) - Central Washington
DeJong, Laine (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Demmert, Silas (M) - Seattle Pacific
Deters, Amity (F) - Western Oregon
Dezember, Mason (M) - MSU-Billings
Dhatt, Jaskaran (M) - Saint Martin's
Dickson, Anthony (M) - Western Oregon
Dillon, Taylor (F) - Saint Martin's
Doane, Olivia (F) - Western Oregon
Doidge, Ryan (M) - Saint Martin's
Driesner, Alex (M) - Western Oregon
Dufner, Katie (F) - Western Oregon
Dunham, Bryce (M) - MSU-Billings
Eagleton, Cecily (F) - MSU-Billings
Edens, Ella (F) - Western Washington
Edgerton, Bryant (M) - MSU-Billings
Edwards, Jaden (M) - Western Washington
Eifert, Ian (M) - Western Washington
Eldridge, Jordan (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Elenbaas, Payton (F) - Central Washington
Elliott, Abbigale (F) - Western Oregon
Elliott, Ty (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Ellis, Quincy (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Endestad , Ari (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Endresen, Gabe (M) - Seattle Pacific
Erickson, Ethan (M) - Seattle Pacific
Erler, Morgan (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Esvelt, Annika (F) - Seattle Pacific
Ewing, Fikadu (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Ewing, Maya (F) - Seattle Pacific
Farnsworth, Kalli (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Felten, Jared (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Fenley , Ryan (M) - MSU-Billings
Fernandez, George (M) - Western Washington
Fischer, Derek (M) - Western Washington
Flack, Olivia (F) - Western Oregon
Fleming, Mia (F) - Saint Martin's
Flolo, Katelyn (F) - Seattle Pacific
Franco, Kade (M) - Seattle Pacific
Franco, Zachary (M) - Saint Martin's
Franklin, Dorothy (F) - Western Washington
Franklin, Wyatt (M) - Central Washington
Fredericksen, Roxanne (F) - Western Washington
Furtado, Blake (M) - Simon Fraser
Gale, Nathaniel (M) - Seattle Pacific
Galvan, Adriannah (F) - Western Washington
Gebers, Maddie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Gibbs, Mitchell (M) - Simon Fraser
Gillingham, Jeret (M) - Western Washington
Gomez, Alejandra (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Gonzales, Zoe (F) - Central Washington
Good, Aiden (M) - Simon Fraser
Gordon, Julia (F) - MSU-Billings
Gordon, Kaitlyn (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Graham, Hailey (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Gram, Jordan (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Grandbois, Maddy (F) - Western Washington
Grant, Morgan (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Green, Aniya (F) - Seattle Pacific
Green, Jaida (F) - MSU-Billings
Green, Josh (M) - Central Washington
Green, Vai (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Greenlee, Manu (M) - Western Washington
Greenwalt, Ryan (M) - Western Washington
Groce, Jonah (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Guidry, Ethan (M) - Saint Martin's
Haarer, Isabella (F) - Central Washington
Hall, Jacob (M) - Simon Fraser
Halsell, Laura (F) - Western Washington
Hamill, Katelyn (F) - MSU-Billings
Hanger, Kaitlyn (F) - Simon Fraser
Hansen, Truman (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Harms, Gabbie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Harris, Donna Marie (F) - Central Washington
Harrison, Marley (M) - Western Oregon
Hart, Jessy (F) - Western Oregon
Harwell, Michael (M) - Saint Martin's
Heberlein, Aaron (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Heiman, Annabelle (F) - Western Washington
Heite, Liv (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Heldt, Caitlin (F) - Western Oregon
Helmen, Maya (F) - Western Oregon
Hendrix, Amari (M) - Western Oregon
Herbert, Destany (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Herbert, JayCee (M) - MSU-Billings
Herion, Eva (F) - Central Washington
Hicks, Maliyah (F) - Seattle Pacific
Higgins, Francis (Timmy) (M) - Saint Martin's
Hill, Charlie (F) - Seattle Pacific
Hines, Christopher (M) - Central Washington
Hitchcock, Colin (M) - Central Washington
Hollis, E'lexis (F) - Central Washington
Holmes, Isabella (F) - Central Washington
Holterhoff, Camryn (F) - Central Washington
Hong, Ethan (M) - Western Washington
Hopper, Elise (F) - Central Washington
Hosking, Elwood (M) - Western Oregon
Hough, Garrett (M) - Central Washington
House, kaelan (M) - Simon Fraser
Hrcek, Mason (M) - Seattle Pacific
Huber, Carley (F) - Central Washington
Hunt, Sylvanus (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Hunter, Timothy (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Hutton, Max (M) - Central Washington
Hutton-King, Dakota (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Ingram, Asher (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Jacob-Kurilo, Maxwell (M) - Western Washington
Jana, Riday (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Javurek, Jalen (M) - Western Washington
Jayarama, Mira (F) - Saint Martin's
Jensen, Tanner (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Johansson, Luke (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Western Washington
Johnson, Jaden (M) - Western Washington
Johnson, Thomas (M) - Western Oregon
Jolma, Brynn (F) - MSU-Billings
Jones, Grace (F) - MSU-Billings
Jones, Quinten (M) - Central Washington
Kalisch, Milena (F) - Simon Fraser
Karamitsos, George (M) - Western Washington
Katsuda, Sam (M) - Central Washington
Kemble, Brody (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Kemper, Jordan (M) - Western Oregon
Kennedy Hailu, Serena (F) - Simon Fraser
Kenny, Ryan (M) - Western Washington
Kessler, Paige (F) - Seattle Pacific
Kindler, Christian (M) - Northwest Nazarene
King, Elijah (M) - Western Oregon
King, Tess (F) - Western Washington
Klein, Aidan (M) - Western Washington
Klein, Bella (F) - MSU-Billings
Klein, Drew (M) - Central Washington
Klein, Olivia (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Knight, Derek (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Knowles, Makenze (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Koch, Miya (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Koenig, William (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Kohler, Zachary (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Koonantha, Ping (M) - Western Oregon
Kriete, Wes (M) - Central Washington
Kroontje, Emmy (F) - Western Washington
Kwok, Emma (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Lamb, Lars (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Lambing, Madeline (F) - Western Oregon
Larsen, Anders (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Larson, Lindie (F) - Western Oregon
Laulainen, Mikko (M) - Western Washington
Lavato, Josie (F) - Western Oregon
Le Gore, Beatrice (F) - Central Washington
Le, Brian (M) - Western Washington
Le, Christian (M) - Saint Martin's
Le, Teo (M) - Western Oregon
Leamy, Kaiya (F) - Western Oregon
LeBlanc, Brennan (M) - Seattle Pacific
Lechner, Mckenna (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Leclair, Marie-Eloise (F) - Simon Fraser
Ledesma, Marian (F) - Western Washington
Lee, Kainoa (M) - Seattle Pacific
Lemeza, Alecia (F) - Western Oregon
Lennon, Dylan (M) - Western Washington
Levy, Ellie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Lieb, Jonathan (M) - Seattle Pacific
Lien, Alahna (F) - MSU-Billings
Liessfeld, Vivien (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Linday, Brianna (F) - MSU-Billings
Lingwall, Samuel (M) - Western Washington
Liniewski, Zuzanna (F) - Simon Fraser
Littrell, Darci (F) - MSU-Billings
Logie, Micah (M) - Simon Fraser
Lyness, Liliana (F) - Western Oregon
Mack, Grace (F) - Simon Fraser
Mack, Grace (F) - Simon Fraser
Mader, Mikayla (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Malkoske, Riley (M) - Simon Fraser
Mandujano, Jesse (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Manning, Toree (F) - MSU-Billings
Mansfield, Brooke (F) - Western Washington
Marion, Ella (F) - Simon Fraser
Martin, Logan (M) - Central Washington
Maurer, Delphine (F) - Western Washington
May, Wyatt (M) - MSU-Billings
McCarter, Mallory (F) - Alaska Anchorage
McColly, Mattea (F) - MSU-Billings
McDermott, Kevin (M) - Western Washington
McDevitt, Zoe (F) - Central Washington
McDiarmid, Caysen (M) - Simon Fraser
McGough, Lauryn (F) - Central Washington
Mckenney, Dustyn (M) - Western Oregon
McLain, Danielle (F) - Western Washington
McQueen, Jaelin (M) - Western Washington
Meade, Danny (M) - Western Oregon
Mekonnen, Ephrem (M) - Simon Fraser
Mendoza, Jazmin (F) - Central Washington
Menicke, Gabe (M) - Western Washington
Mercier, Marc (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Merritt, Amelia (F) - Western Oregon
Michener, Henry (M) - Western Oregon
Mickenham, Nolan (M) - Western Washington
Mikkelsen, Hannah (F) - Central Washington
Millar, Stephanie (F) - Simon Fraser
Miller, Anna (F) - Western Washington
Mills, Keiko (F) - Saint Martin's
Mitchell, Joshua (M) - Western Oregon
Mock, Sophie (F) - Seattle Pacific
Mohlman, Sydney (F) - Western Washington
Monro, Nicholas (M) - Simon Fraser
Montero, Kurt (M) - Western Washington
Moore, Hudson (M) - Central Washington
Moore, Tehya (F) - Central Washington
Morris , Brian (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Mulch, Matise (F) - Seattle Pacific
Murphy, Brennen (M) - Western Oregon
Nash , Cole (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Nelson, Andrew (M) - Western Washington
Ness, Caleb (M) - Western Oregon
Newell, Sierra (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Ngaida, Kalulusno (F) - Western Oregon
Nguyen, Hewson (M) - Saint Martin's
Nguyen, Kaydence (F) - Western Oregon
Nhye, Candace (F) - Central Washington
Njeri, David (M) - Seattle Pacific
Norman, Anders (M) - Western Washington
Ntekpere, Emy (F) - Central Washington
Nwokoma, Ujunwa (F) - Western Oregon
Nystrom, Meaera (F) - Western Washington
O'Day, Cale (M) - Western Washington
O'Donnell, Liam (M) - Simon Fraser
Okere, Favor (M) - MSU-Billings
Olmstead, Connor (M) - Saint Martin's
Ortega, Noe (M) - Saint Martin's
Oslin, Andrew (M) - Western Washington
Otto, Alexandra (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Pagente, Kainalu (M) - Saint Martin's
Palmen, Connor (M) - Western Washington
Palmer, Donagh (M) - Western Washington
Parker, Alanna (F) - Western Washington
Parker, Alexis (F) - Western Washington
Parker, Logan (M) - Western Oregon
Parks, Mara (F) - Western Washington
Paugh, Madison (F) - Simon Fraser
Payne, George (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Peckham, John (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Peiro, Jordi (M) - MSU-Billings
Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah (M) - Simon Fraser
Perez, Chase (M) - Central Washington
Perez, Natalie (F) - Western Oregon
Perkins, Isaac (M) - MSU-Billings
Philbin, Jill (F) - Western Washington
Pieper, Charles (M) - Central Washington
Pinto, Denzel (M) - Western Washington
Plummer, Colton (M) - Simon Fraser
Polkinghorn, Hannah (F) - Western Washington
Pomrankey, Easton (M) - Western Oregon
Porter, Isabella (F) - Western Washington
Potratz, Kyla (F) - Western Oregon
Potts, Katie (F) - Western Washington
Powers, Drew (M) - MSU-Billings
Powers, Emily (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Prangley, Charlotte (F) - Simon Fraser
Pratapas, Jack (M) - Central Washington
Prazer, Ellie (F) - Central Washington
Primrose, Kennedy (F) - Simon Fraser
Ralston, Ben (M) - MSU-Billings
Ramirez, Kya (F) - Saint Martin's
Ramirez-Carmona, Marliyn (F) - Western Oregon
Ramos, Angelo (M) - Western Washington
Ramsey, Kayla (F) - Western Washington
Rannow, Kim (F) - Central Washington
Rau, Jonah (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Reeck, Ashley (F) - Western Washington
Reiss, Luke (M) - Western Washington
Richardson, Mya (F) - MSU-Billings
Robbins, Connor (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Roberson, Troy (M) - Western Washington
Robertson, Felix (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Robertson, Veronica (F) - Simon Fraser
Rodriguez, Ashton (M) - Saint Martin's
Rodriguez, Diego (M) - Western Washington
Rodriguez, Isaiah (M) - Western Oregon
Ronse, Dominique (F) - Simon Fraser
Ross, Alena (F) - Central Washington
Roxby, Megan (F) - Simon Fraser
Roy, Alden (M) - Western Oregon
Rueda, Sherlyn (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Rush, Andrew (M) - MSU-Billings
Rutledge, Leo (M) - Western Washington
Sabra, Sara (F) - Saint Martin's
Salazar, Matthew (M) - Western Washington
Sanchez, Alyssa (F) - MSU-Billings
Sanchez, Keeton (M) - Western Oregon
Sanchez, Noah (M) - Central Washington
Sandefur, Cort (M) - MSU-Billings
Sanders, Abigail (F) - Western Oregon
Saribay, Jocelyn (F) - Saint Martin's
Saucedo, Alisha (F) - Saint Martin's
Saxon, Mikel (M) - Seattle Pacific
Schulberg, Cassandra (F) - Western Washington
Schulz, Andrew (M) - Saint Martin's
Scott, Kaleb (M) - MSU-Billings
Seals, Austin (M) - Western Washington
Sedlacek, Mattea (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Segall, Anika (F) - Seattle Pacific
Severson, Madeline (F) - MSU-Billings
Sheirbon, Ben (M) - Seattle Pacific
Shennum, Chloe (F) - MSU-Billings
Simicich, Nathan (M) - Western Washington
Simmons, Lacie (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Skaggs, Claire (F) - Saint Martin's
Smith, Allison (F) - Central Washington
Smith, Bailey (M) - Western Oregon
Smith, Charisma (F) - Seattle Pacific
Smith, Emma (F) - Western Washington
Smith, Riley (F) - Western Oregon
Smith, Shannon (F) - Western Oregon
Smith, Wyatt (M) - Western Oregon
Sortor, Hunter (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Souza-Ponce, Eric Anthony (M) - Western Washington
Spaic , Sofija (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Staniunas, Phillip (M) - Western Oregon
Stedman, Carter (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Stevens, Deshaun (M) - Western Oregon
Stevenson, Josephine (F) - Western Washington
Stewart, Josh (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Stewart, Keelin (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Stewart, Kyra (F) - Simon Fraser
Stockett, Ian (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Stoochnoff, Madison (F) - Simon Fraser
Strausbaugh, Jordan (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Strickland, Hua (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Swaney, Braden (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Sweat, Dawson (M) - MSU-Billings
Takeshita, Zack (M) - Saint Martin's
Tasdemir, Selin (F) - Simon Fraser
Thomason, Emily (F) - Seattle Pacific
Thompson, Jake (M) - Western Oregon
Thompson, Madison (F) - Central Washington
Thompson, Maliyah (F) - Western Oregon
Thomson, Andrew (M) - Simon Fraser
Thornhill, Kyra (F) - Central Washington
Tobon, Eduardo (M) - Western Washington
Tolman, Aspen (F) - MSU-Billings
Tran, Annie (F) - Western Washington
Turner, Noah (M) - Western Washington
Tveit , Ries (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Tweedy, Nate (M) - MSU-Billings
Upshur, Joelle (F) - Western Oregon
Van Der Meer, Mette (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Vanderput, Elizabeth (F) - Simon Fraser
Venable, Isaac (M) - Seattle Pacific
Vidad , Joei (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Vongphet, Anouthai (M) - Western Washington
Vu, Madison (F) - Saint Martin's
Wadhwani, Jacob (M) - Simon Fraser
Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy (F) - Saint Martin's
Waldbauer, Laurenz (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Walker, JJ (M) - Western Oregon
Walker, Karma (F) - Western Washington
Walker, Trevion (M) - Central Washington
Wall, Liam (M) - Western Washington
Ward, Taja (F) - Saint Martin's
Warren, Mark (M) - Western Oregon
Watkins, Rachael (F) - Simon Fraser
Weaver, Emma (F) - MSU-Billings
Weber, Drew (M) - Western Washington
Webster, Isaiah (M) - Central Washington
Wendring, Sadie (F) - Western Oregon
Werner, Logan (M) - Western Washington
White, Tyler (M) - Western Oregon
Wiese, Benjamin (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Wilkins, Shalkar (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Williams, Juliette (F) - Central Washington
Williams, Reilly (M) - Central Washington
Williams, Shayna (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Williamson, Avery (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Windbiel, Olivia (F) - Simon Fraser
Windrope, Owen (M) - Western Washington
Wise, Aiden (M) - Central Washington
Wise, Branden (M) - Central Washington
Witters, Sean (M) - Western Washington
Wong, Nicholas (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Woods, Joan (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Wright, Kaylee (F) - Western Oregon
Wright, Sophie (F) - Western Washington
Yamasaki, Shy (F) - Saint Martin's
Yanasak, Nicole (F) - Central Washington
Young, Omar (M) - Central Washington
Zapherson, Michael (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Zeljak, Spencer (M) - Western Washington
Zilla, Margaret (F) - Saint Martin's
Zukowski, Stephen (M) - Alaska Anchorage
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 10.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Caleb , Joshua
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
10.34
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
2
Hall, Jacob
FR-1
Simon Fraser
10.60
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.3
2
Mickenham, Nolan
JR-3
Western Washington
10.60
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
4
O'Donnell, Liam
FR-1
Simon Fraser
10.63
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.3
5
Herbert, JayCee
FR-1
MSU-Billings
10.69
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
6
Green, Josh
FR-1
Central Washington
10.72
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.5
7
Johnson, Ethan
JR-3
Western Washington
10.77
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
8
Le, Brian
JR-3
Western Washington
10.80
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.5
9
Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah
JR-3
Simon Fraser
10.81
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
10
Fischer, Derek
JR-3
Western Washington
10.82
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
11
Greenwalt, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
10.83
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.3
12
Driesner, Alex
JR-3
Western Oregon
10.84
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
13
Johnson, Thomas
FR-1
Western Oregon
10.86
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
14
Mercier, Marc
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
10.88
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
14
Walker, Trevion
FR-1
Central Washington
10.88
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
0.7
16
Dezember, Mason
FR-1
MSU-Billings
10.89
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.2
17
Angarita, Kevin
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
10.91
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
18
Webster, Isaiah
SO-2
Central Washington
10.92
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
19
Jana, Riday
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
10.94
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
20
Braseth, Hunter
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
10.95
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
21
Ralston, Ben
JR-3
MSU-Billings
10.97
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
22
Murphy, Brennen
FR-1
Western Oregon
11.01
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
23
Hunt, Sylvanus
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
11.05
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.4
24
Johnson, Jaden
SO-2
Western Washington
11.09
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
2.3
25
Gibbs, Mitchell
SO-2
Simon Fraser
11.12
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.1
26
Monro, Nicholas
SO-2
Simon Fraser
11.16
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.1
27
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
11.17
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
28
Morris , Brian
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
11.18
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
28
Mitchell, Joshua
FR-1
Western Oregon
11.18
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
30
Sweat, Dawson
FR-1
MSU-Billings
11.21
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hollis, E'lexis
JR-3
Central Washington
11.45
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.5
2
Leclair, Marie-Eloise
JR-3
Simon Fraser
11.50
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
2.6
3
Cheney, Caitlyn
JR-3
Western Washington
11.91
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.9
4
Gonzales, Zoe
FR-1
Central Washington
12.18
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
5
Heiman, Annabelle
FR-1
Western Washington
12.19
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
6
Cummings, Jaeland
SO-2
Simon Fraser
12.22
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.4
7
Cannan, Emma
SO-2
Simon Fraser
12.24
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1.4
8
Williams, Juliette
SR-4
Central Washington
12.28
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.7
9
Thompson, Maliyah
JR-3
Western Oregon
12.32
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.4
10
Chatwin, Kerlinda
FR-1
Simon Fraser
12.36
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
-0.1
11
Polkinghorn, Hannah
SO-2
Western Washington
12.43
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
12
De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
12.55
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
13
Green, Aniya
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
12.56
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.8
14
Mader, Mikayla
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
12.57
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-2.0
15
Lavato, Josie
SO-2
Western Oregon
12.58
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
16
Farnsworth, Kalli
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
12.66
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
-0.8
17
Harris, Donna Marie
SO-2
Central Washington
12.67
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
18
Binford, Portia
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
12.69
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.9
19
Harms, Gabbie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
12.71
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
20
Heite, Liv
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
12.72
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
21
Gomez, Alejandra
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
12.73
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
-0.3
22
Hamill, Katelyn
JR-3
MSU-Billings
12.77
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
23
Baniaga, Katie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
12.82
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
0.4
24
Baniaga, Kayla
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
12.83
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1.6
24
Miller, Anna
SO-2
Western Washington
12.83
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-2.2
26
Porter, Isabella
JR-3
Western Washington
12.94
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-0.7
27
Sanchez, Alyssa
SO-2
MSU-Billings
12.99
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
28
Bates, Naomi
JR-3
Western Washington
13.02
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
-0.8
28
Hart, Jessy
SR-4
Western Oregon
13.02
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
-1.7
30
Cook, Kennedy
FR-1
Western Washington
13.03
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-2.2
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 21.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green, Josh
FR-1
Central Washington
21.38
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
2
Caleb , Joshua
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
21.52
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
3
Braseth, Hunter
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
21.62
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
4
Driesner, Alex
JR-3
Western Oregon
21.77
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
4.1
5
Hall, Jacob
FR-1
Simon Fraser
21.85
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
5
Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah
JR-3
Simon Fraser
21.85
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
7
Greenwalt, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
21.90
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.8
8
Mickenham, Nolan
JR-3
Western Washington
21.91
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
9
Le, Brian
JR-3
Western Washington
21.96
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
10
Angarita, Kevin
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
21.97
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.9
11
Walker, Trevion
FR-1
Central Washington
22.02
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
0.6
12
Dezember, Mason
FR-1
MSU-Billings
22.03
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
4.1
12
Fischer, Derek
JR-3
Western Washington
22.03
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.8
14
Murphy, Brennen
FR-1
Western Oregon
22.05
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
-0.2
15
Herbert, JayCee
FR-1
MSU-Billings
22.09
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
15
Jana, Riday
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
22.09
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.7
17
Webster, Isaiah
SO-2
Central Washington
22.16
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
18
Brenek, Lucas
SR-4
Western Washington
22.21
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
-1.2
19
Hendrix, Amari
SO-2
Western Oregon
22.32
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
-2.0
20
Morris , Brian
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
22.34
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.9
21
Johnson, Ethan
JR-3
Western Washington
22.37
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
-0.3
22
Hunt, Sylvanus
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
22.41
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
23
Mitchell, Joshua
FR-1
Western Oregon
22.47
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
24
O'Donnell, Liam
FR-1
Simon Fraser
22.50
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
25
Breuer, Dylan
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
22.72
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
26
Johnson, Jaden
SO-2
Western Washington
22.79
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-3.0
26
Mercier, Marc
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
22.79
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
28
Pinto, Denzel
JR-3
Western Washington
22.87
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.2
29
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
22.88
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.2
30
Sweat, Dawson
FR-1
MSU-Billings
23.07
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
4.1
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 24.26
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Leclair, Marie-Eloise
JR-3
Simon Fraser
24.10
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-0.3
2
Hollis, E'lexis
JR-3
Central Washington
24.16
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
3
Williams, Juliette
SR-4
Central Washington
24.61
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
4
Cannan, Emma
SO-2
Simon Fraser
24.84
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
5
Hopper, Elise
SO-2
Central Washington
24.88
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
5
Cheney, Caitlyn
JR-3
Western Washington
24.88
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
7
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
25.17
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.4
8
Farnsworth, Kalli
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
25.29
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.2
9
Heiman, Annabelle
FR-1
Western Washington
25.36
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
10
Gonzales, Zoe
FR-1
Central Washington
25.40
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
11
Vu, Madison
SR-4
Saint Martin's
25.41
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
12
Cook, Kennedy
FR-1
Western Washington
25.42
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
13
De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
25.44
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
14
Polkinghorn, Hannah
SO-2
Western Washington
25.53
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
-0.8
15
Green, Aniya
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
25.54
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
16
Chatwin, Kerlinda
FR-1
Simon Fraser
25.72
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
-0.9
17
Miller, Anna
SO-2
Western Washington
25.79
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.3
18
Cummings, Jaeland
SO-2
Simon Fraser
25.80
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-0.3
18
Harms, Gabbie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
25.80
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
20
Hart, Jessy
SR-4
Western Oregon
25.87
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
-1.0
21
Heite, Liv
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
25.89
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
22
Brown, Johanna
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
25.92
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
0.3
23
Harris, Donna Marie
SO-2
Central Washington
25.95
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
24
Backman , Kaitlyn
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
25.98
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
25
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
26.05
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
26
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
26.08
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
27
Richardson, Mya
SO-2
MSU-Billings
26.13
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
3.8
28
Bosma, Claire
SO-2
Simon Fraser
26.14
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
-1.7
29
Vidad , Joei
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
26.22
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.3
30
Lavato, Josie
SO-2
Western Oregon
26.31
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 47.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caleb , Joshua
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
46.73
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Angarita, Kevin
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
47.81
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Brenek, Lucas
SR-4
Western Washington
48.13
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Murphy, Brennen
FR-1
Western Oregon
48.24
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
5
Green, Josh
FR-1
Central Washington
48.38
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
6
Le, Brian
JR-3
Western Washington
48.63
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Hendrix, Amari
SO-2
Western Oregon
48.80
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
8
Braseth, Hunter
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
48.96
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
9
Plummer, Colton
FR-1
Simon Fraser
49.73
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
10
Breuer, Dylan
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
49.85
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
11
Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah
JR-3
Simon Fraser
49.91
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
12
Franco, Zachary
SR-4
Saint Martin's
50.09
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Kindler, Christian
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
50.35
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
13
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
50.35
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Johansson, Luke
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
50.54
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Pagente, Kainalu
JR-3
Saint Martin's
50.69
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
50.72
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
18
Pinto, Denzel
JR-3
Western Washington
50.93
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
19
Williams, Reilly
JR-3
Central Washington
51.07
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Ames, Trevor
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
51.08
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
21
Le, Teo
FR-1
Western Oregon
51.09
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
22
Carpenter, Evan
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
51.28
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Scott, Kaleb
JR-3
MSU-Billings
51.73
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
24
Hunter, Timothy
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
52.02
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
Carr, Tyson
FR-1
Simon Fraser
52.03
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
26
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
52.06
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
27
Ellis, Quincy
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
52.28
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
28
Olmstead, Connor
SO-2
Saint Martin's
52.35
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
29
Grant, Morgan
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
52.46
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
30
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
52.54
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 55.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hopper, Elise
SO-2
Central Washington
56.16
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
2
Bosma, Claire
SO-2
Simon Fraser
56.57
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Cannan, Emma
SO-2
Simon Fraser
56.58
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
4
Cook, Kennedy
FR-1
Western Washington
56.77
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Crane, Marissa
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
56.95
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
6
Cheney, Caitlyn
JR-3
Western Washington
57.10
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
7
Vu, Madison
JR-3
Saint Martin's
57.30
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Brown, Johanna
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
57.31
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
DeJong, Laine
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
57.60
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
58.01
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
11
Green, Aniya
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
58.17
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Vidad , Joei
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
58.30
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Roxby, Megan
SR-4
Simon Fraser
58.43
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14
Hart, Jessy
SR-4
Western Oregon
58.51
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
15
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
58.61
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
15
Farnsworth, Kalli
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
58.61
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
17
Harris, Donna Marie
SO-2
Central Washington
58.63
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
18
Vanderput, Elizabeth
JR-3
Simon Fraser
58.71
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
19
Heiman, Annabelle
FR-1
Western Washington
58.77
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
20
Williams, Juliette
SR-4
Central Washington
58.87
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
21
Altamirano, Bethanie
SR-4
Western Oregon
59.56
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
22
Cvancara, Sophia
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
1:00.11
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
23
McDevitt, Zoe
SO-2
Central Washington
1:00.15
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
24
Robertson, Veronica
SO-2
Simon Fraser
1:00.39
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Richardson, Mya
SO-2
MSU-Billings
1:00.50
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
26
Smith, Charisma
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
1:00.55
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
27
Mansfield, Brooke
SO-2
Western Washington
1:00.58
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Knowles, Makenze
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
1:00.73
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
29
Williams, Shayna
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1:01.11
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
30
Backman , Kaitlyn
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
1:01.28
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 1:51.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Correa, Johan
JR-3
Central Washington
1:49.71
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
2
Rodriguez, Isaiah
FR-1
Western Oregon
1:50.48
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
3
Weber, Drew
JR-3
Western Washington
1:51.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Hutton, Max
FR-1
Central Washington
1:51.40
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Thomson, Andrew
SO-2
Simon Fraser
1:51.57
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Hosking, Elwood
FR-1
Western Oregon
1:51.65
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
7
Plummer, Colton
FR-1
Simon Fraser
1:52.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Good, Aiden
JR-3
Simon Fraser
1:52.14
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
9
Palmen, Connor
SO-2
Western Washington
1:52.37
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Sanchez, Keeton
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:52.44
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
11
Pomrankey, Easton
SO-2
Western Oregon
1:52.47
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
12
Pagente, Kainalu
JR-3
Saint Martin's
1:52.58
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
13
Bohannon, Grant
FR-1
Western Oregon
1:53.36
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Castro, Jose
SO-2
Simon Fraser
1:53.53
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
15
Ellis, Quincy
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1:54.18
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
House, kaelan
SR-4
Simon Fraser
1:54.79
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
17
Perez, Chase
FR-1
Central Washington
1:55.13
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
18
Pratapas, Jack
SO-2
Central Washington
1:55.19
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Rau, Jonah
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
1:55.44
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Bogale, Kirubel
JR-3
Simon Fraser
1:56.14
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Rutledge, Leo
JR-3
Western Washington
1:56.30
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
22
Kemble, Brody
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
1:56.39
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
23
Wadhwani, Jacob
SO-2
Simon Fraser
1:56.69
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
24
Stedman, Carter
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1:57.11
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
25
Kohler, Zachary
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
1:57.21
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
26
Higgins, Francis (Timmy)
FR-1
Saint Martin's
1:57.52
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
27
Mckenney, Dustyn
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:57.62
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
28
Chi, Micah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1:57.74
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
29
Dear, Rami
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:57.80
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
30
Eifert, Ian
SO-2
Western Washington
1:57.87
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 2:11.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roxby, Megan
SR-4
Simon Fraser
2:08.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Ledesma, Marian
SR-4
Western Washington
2:08.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Wright, Sophie
JR-3
Western Washington
2:12.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Kroontje, Emmy
SO-2
Western Washington
2:13.10
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Vanderput, Elizabeth
JR-3
Simon Fraser
2:13.24
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Saucedo, Alisha
JR-3
Saint Martin's
2:14.17
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy
JR-3
Saint Martin's
2:14.17
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
8
Tasdemir, Selin
JR-3
Simon Fraser
2:15.75
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
9
Davis, Ila
SR-4
Western Washington
2:16.52
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
10
Merritt, Amelia
FR-1
Western Oregon
2:16.57
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
11
Otto, Alexandra
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
2:16.60
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Crocker, Mia
JR-3
Western Washington
2:16.88
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
13
Watkins, Rachael
SO-2
Simon Fraser
2:16.99
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14
Smith, Riley
SO-2
Western Oregon
2:17.08
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Nguyen, Kaydence
FR-1
Western Oregon
2:17.53
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
16
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
2:17.59
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Thompson, Madison
JR-3
Central Washington
2:17.93
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
18
Mack, Grace
FR
Simon Fraser
2:19.32
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
19
Bassett, Elie
SO-2
Western Washington
2:19.50
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Millar, Stephanie
FR-1
Simon Fraser
2:21.91
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Klein, Olivia
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
2:21.97
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Prangley, Charlotte
SO-2
Simon Fraser
2:22.19
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
23
Collins-Winn, Evelyn
JR-3
Western Washington
2:22.97
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
2:24.21
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
25
Brown, Johanna
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
2:24.41
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
26
Severson, Madeline
JR-3
MSU-Billings
2:24.64
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
27
Collom, Casey
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
2:24.67
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
28
Philbin, Jill
FR-1
Western Washington
2:24.79
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
29
Elliott, Abbigale
FR-1
Western Oregon
2:25.14
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
30
Le Gore, Beatrice
SO-2
Central Washington
2:26.93
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:48.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanchez, Keeton
JR-3
Western Oregon
3:47.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
McDermott, Kevin
JR-3
Western Washington
3:47.62
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Thomson, Andrew
SO-2
Simon Fraser
3:49.76
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
4
Weber, Drew
JR-3
Western Washington
3:51.44
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Nash , Cole
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
3:52.03
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
6
Good, Aiden
JR-3
Simon Fraser
3:52.23
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Hosking, Elwood
FR-1
Western Oregon
3:52.35
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
8
Castro, Jose
SO-2
Simon Fraser
3:52.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Pomrankey, Easton
SO-2
Western Oregon
3:52.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Correa, Johan
JR-3
Central Washington
3:53.08
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
11
Lingwall, Samuel
JR-3
Western Washington
3:53.17
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Kemble, Brody
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
3:53.76
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
13
Eifert, Ian
SO-2
Western Washington
3:53.78
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Rutledge, Leo
JR-3
Western Washington
3:54.66
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Alderfer, Jared
JR-3
Western Washington
3:55.14
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Brakstad, Sten
FR-1
Western Washington
3:55.14
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Stockett, Ian
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
3:55.22
@(1)
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Stedman, Carter
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
3:55.40
@(1)
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
19
Kohler, Zachary
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
3:55.51
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
20
Rodriguez, Isaiah
FR-1
Western Oregon
3:56.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Souza-Ponce, Eric Anthony
JR-3
Western Washington
3:56.23
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Wadhwani, Jacob
SO-2
Simon Fraser
3:56.61
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
23
Palmen, Connor
SO-2
Western Washington
3:56.79
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Karamitsos, George
JR-3
Western Washington
3:57.33
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
25
Mekonnen, Ephrem
SR-4
Simon Fraser
3:57.39
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
26
Pagente, Kainalu
SR-4
Saint Martin's
3:57.47
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
27
Smith, Bailey
SR-4
Western Oregon
3:57.78
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
28
Elliott, Ty
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
3:58.35
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
House, kaelan
SR-4
Simon Fraser
4:00.08
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
30
Palmer, Donagh
FR-1
Western Washington
4:00.33
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4:31.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roxby, Megan
SR-4
Simon Fraser
4:20.02
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy
JR-3
Saint Martin's
4:29.05
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
3
Davis, Ila
SR-4
Western Washington
4:31.47
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
4
Wright, Sophie
JR-3
Western Washington
4:32.17
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Esvelt, Annika
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
4:34.73
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Watkins, Rachael
SO-2
Simon Fraser
4:35.54
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Baker , Nell
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
4:36.47
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
8
Kroontje, Emmy
SO-2
Western Washington
4:36.68
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
9
Bassett, Elie
SO-2
Western Washington
4:37.67
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Saucedo, Alisha
JR-3
Saint Martin's
4:38.09
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
11
Smith, Riley
SO-2
Western Oregon
4:38.93
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
12
Otto, Alexandra
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
4:39.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Tasdemir, Selin
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:40.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Crocker, Mia
JR-3
Western Washington
4:40.53
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
15
Chalk, Grace
SR-4
Simon Fraser
4:40.77
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
16
Ledesma, Marian
SR-4
Western Washington
4:40.85
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
17
Collins-Winn, Evelyn
JR-3
Western Washington
4:40.92
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
18
Reeck, Ashley
SO-2
Western Washington
4:41.33
(1)
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
19
Stoochnoff, Madison
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:41.34
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
20
Philbin, Jill
FR-1
Western Washington
4:44.66
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
21
Mulch, Matise
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
4:44.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Merritt, Amelia
FR-1
Western Oregon
4:45.06
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Sabra, Sara
JR-3
Saint Martin's
4:46.12
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
24
Strausbaugh, Jordan
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
4:46.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Erler, Morgan
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
4:46.76
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
26
Yanasak, Nicole
FR-1
Central Washington
4:47.76
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
27
Ewing, Maya
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
4:48.49
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
28
Klein, Olivia
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
4:50.67
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
29
Nguyen, Kaydence
FR-1
Western Oregon
4:52.48
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
30
Prangley, Charlotte
SO-2
Simon Fraser
4:52.80
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14:21.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nash , Cole
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
13:55.71
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
McDermott, Kevin
JR-3
Western Washington
13:57.89
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Clough, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
14:19.62
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Kemble, Brody
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
14:22.58
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
5
Gillingham, Jeret
JR-3
Western Washington
14:27.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Zapherson, Michael
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
14:27.70
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Oslin, Andrew
JR-3
Western Washington
14:27.84
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
8
Peckham, John
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
14:28.75
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
9
Smith, Bailey
SR-4
Western Oregon
14:31.54
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Mekonnen, Ephrem
SR-4
Simon Fraser
14:33.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Brinkman, Sebastian
JR-3
Simon Fraser
14:41.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Stockett, Ian
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
14:41.23
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
13
Kohler, Zachary
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
14:42.85
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
14
Javurek, Jalen
JR-3
Western Washington
14:42.86
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
15
Brakstad, Sten
FR-1
Western Washington
14:43.05
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
16
Rutledge, Leo
JR-3
Western Washington
14:45.80
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
17
Rush, Andrew
FR-1
MSU-Billings
14:48.41
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Arndt, Scott
SO-2
Simon Fraser
14:48.81
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
19
Alderfer, Jared
JR-3
Western Washington
14:49.50
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Correa, Johan
JR-3
Central Washington
14:51.14
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
21
Karamitsos, George
JR-3
Western Washington
14:59.62
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
22
Payne, George
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
15:03.24
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
23
Elliott, Ty
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
15:05.52
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
24
Souza-Ponce, Eric Anthony
JR-3
Western Washington
15:05.86
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
25
Fernandez, George
FR-1
Western Washington
15:07.53
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
26
Zeljak, Spencer
FR-1
Western Washington
15:08.39
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
27
Tveit , Ries
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
15:10.83
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
28
O'Day, Cale
FR-1
Western Washington
15:12.07
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
Ingram, Asher
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
15:16.69
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
30
Bursch, Ethan
SR-4
Western Washington
15:17.26
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17:03.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Esvelt, Annika
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
16:18.94
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy
SR-4
Saint Martin's
16:40.76
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
3
Reeck, Ashley
SO-2
Western Washington
17:02.41
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Baker , Nell
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
17:18.43
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Otto, Alexandra
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
17:24.60
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Nystrom, Meaera
JR-3
Western Washington
17:25.19
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
7
Erler, Morgan
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
17:27.52
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
8
Smith, Emma
JR-3
Western Washington
17:34.83
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
9
Edens, Ella
FR-1
Western Washington
17:35.11
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
10
Heldt, Caitlin
SR-4
Western Oregon
17:38.53
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
11
Ewing, Maya
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
17:39.65
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
McLain, Danielle
FR-1
Western Washington
17:44.17
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
13
Strausbaugh, Jordan
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
17:46.15
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
14
Stevenson, Josephine
FR-1
Western Washington
17:46.28
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
15
Ramsey, Kayla
FR-1
Western Washington
17:47.57
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
16
Davis, Ila
SR-4
Western Washington
17:48.79
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Parker, Alanna
SO-2
Western Washington
17:49.60
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Halsell, Laura
SO-2
Western Washington
17:51.04
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Parker, Alexis
SO-2
Western Washington
17:51.17
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Williamson, Avery
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
17:53.33
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
21
Sabra, Sara
JR-3
Saint Martin's
17:53.59
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
22
Crocker, Mia
JR-3
Western Washington
18:02.68
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Smith, Riley
SO-2
Western Oregon
18:04.13
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
24
Mulch, Matise
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
18:04.16
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Kalisch, Milena
JR-3
Simon Fraser
18:19.19
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
26
Potratz, Kyla
FR-1
Western Oregon
18:19.80
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
27
Marion, Ella
SO-2
Simon Fraser
18:22.88
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
28
Ramirez, Kya
JR-3
Saint Martin's
18:29.04
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
29
Yanasak, Nicole
FR-1
Central Washington
18:29.88
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
30
Collins-Winn, Evelyn
JR-3
Western Washington
18:35.26
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 30:19.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clough, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
29:35.91
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Nash , Cole
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
29:43.20
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Oslin, Andrew
JR-3
Western Washington
29:57.88
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Kemble, Brody
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
30:15.60
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
5
Smith, Bailey
SR-4
Western Oregon
30:16.03
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
6
Zapherson, Michael
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
30:36.71
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
7
Billings, Jonah
FR-1
Western Washington
31:12.27
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
8
Alderfer, Jared
JR-3
Western Washington
31:28.72
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
9
Lingwall, Samuel
JR-3
Western Washington
31:35.16
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
10
O'Day, Cale
FR-1
Western Washington
31:38.29
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
11
Rutledge, Leo
JR-3
Western Washington
31:51.21
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
12
Payne, George
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
31:59.11
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
13
Ingram, Asher
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
32:03.41
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
14
Tobon, Eduardo
FR-1
Western Washington
32:08.29
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
15
Souza-Ponce, Eric Anthony
JR-3
Western Washington
32:10.39
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
16
Zeljak, Spencer
FR-1
Western Washington
32:13.33
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
17
Davis-Frankfort, Cedar
JR-3
Western Oregon
32:21.79
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
18
Lennon, Dylan
SO-2
Western Washington
32:23.43
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
19
Venable, Isaac
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
32:27.17
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
20
Parker, Logan
FR-1
Western Oregon
32:37.14
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
21
Bursch, Ethan
SR-4
Western Washington
32:50.07
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
22
Mckenney, Dustyn
JR-3
Western Oregon
32:51.23
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
23
Norman, Anders
JR-3
Western Washington
32:55.34
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
24
Edgerton, Bryant
SR-4
MSU-Billings
32:55.64
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
25
Gale, Nathaniel
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
32:55.68
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
26
Heberlein, Aaron
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
32:58.22
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
27
Michener, Henry
FR-1
Western Oregon
33:03.28
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
28
Endresen, Gabe
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
33:12.32
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
Rodriguez, Diego
SO-2
Western Washington
33:28.17
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
30
Anspach, Chase
SO-2
Western Oregon
34:41.14
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 36:21.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Esvelt, Annika
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
33:41.59
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Heldt, Caitlin
SR-4
Western Oregon
35:54.51
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Nystrom, Meaera
JR-3
Western Washington
36:18.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Reeck, Ashley
SO-2
Western Washington
36:29.29
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
5
Erler, Morgan
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
36:53.62
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
6
Edens, Ella
FR-1
Western Washington
37:03.92
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
7
Smith, Emma
JR-3
Western Washington
37:13.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Sabra, Sara
JR-3
Saint Martin's
37:17.43
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
9
McLain, Danielle
FR-1
Western Washington
37:24.14
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
10
Halsell, Laura
SO-2
Western Washington
37:26.98
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
11
Parker, Alanna
SO-2
Western Washington
37:29.45
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
12
Parker, Alexis
SO-2
Western Washington
37:37.85
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
13
Ramirez, Kya
JR-3
Saint Martin's
37:42.34
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
14
Fredericksen, Roxanne
FR-1
Western Washington
38:02.01
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
15
Mulch, Matise
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
38:38.25
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
16
Ramsey, Kayla
FR-1
Western Washington
38:57.40
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
17
Clifton, Ali
SO-2
Western Oregon
39:17.49
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
18
Stevenson, Josephine
FR-1
Western Washington
39:41.48
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
19
Berendsen, Carey
SO-2
MSU-Billings
39:47.10
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
20
Gram, Jordan
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
40:55.13
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
21
Tolman, Aspen
SR-4
MSU-Billings
41:31.90
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
22
Leamy, Kaiya
JR-3
Western Oregon
42:51.54
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
23
Ackerman, Josephine
SR-4
Western Oregon
43:45.89
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chandler, Lauryn
SR-4
Central Washington
13.95
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
0.8
2
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
14.08
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
3
Heite, Liv
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
14.27
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
4
Chang, Hannah
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
14.30
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
5
De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
14.51
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.2
6
Thompson, Maliyah
JR-3
Western Oregon
14.55
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
7
Van Der Meer, Mette
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
14.73
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
8
Nhye, Candace
FR-1
Central Washington
14.94
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
9
Simmons, Lacie
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
14.97
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
10
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
15.04
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
11
Mader, Mikayla
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
15.10
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
12
Cintron, Gabriela
SR-4
Saint Martin's
15.27
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
13
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
15.31
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
14
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
15.42
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
15
Green, Vai
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
15.64
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
16
Porter, Isabella
JR-3
Western Washington
15.73
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
17
Bates, Naomi
JR-3
Western Washington
15.87
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
18
Deters, Amity
JR-3
Western Oregon
15.88
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
19
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
15.94
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
20
Levy, Ellie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
16.16
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
21
Blue, Hailey
JR-3
Western Oregon
16.28
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
21
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
16.28
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
23
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
16.52
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.3
24
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
16.63
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
0.7
25
Cook, Kora
FR-1
Western Washington
16.73
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
+0.0
26
Avery, Nicole
SO-2
Western Washington
16.83
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
-0.6
27
Mock, Sophie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
16.86
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.3
28
McDevitt, Zoe
SO-2
Central Washington
16.97
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
-1.9
29
Graham, Hailey
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
17.28
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
-1.9
30
Clark-Sexson, Annelise
JR-3
MSU-Billings
17.32
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.44
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wise, Aiden
JR-3
Central Washington
14.54
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
2
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
14.91
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
3
Edwards, Jaden
SR-4
Western Washington
15.08
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
4
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
15.19
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
5
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
15.23
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
6
Boast, Josh
FR-1
Central Washington
15.26
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
7
Conklin, Justin
JR-3
Western Oregon
15.28
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
-0.2
8
Johansson, Luke
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
15.39
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.8
9
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
15.66
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
10
Carlson, Benji
FR-1
MSU-Billings
15.94
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
11
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
16.06
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
12
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
16.16
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
13
Robertson, Felix
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
16.37
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
14
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
17.24
@
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
2.8
15
Clark, Maddax
JR-3
Western Oregon
18.17
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
-0.5
16
Windrope, Owen
FR-1
Western Washington
18.38
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
-0.4
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 53.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boast, Josh
FR-1
Central Washington
53.71
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Wise, Aiden
JR-3
Central Washington
54.82
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Johansson, Luke
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
54.94
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
4
Edwards, Jaden
SR-4
Western Washington
55.51
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Williams, Reilly
JR-3
Central Washington
55.86
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
6
Carr, Tyson
FR-1
Simon Fraser
56.80
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
57.74
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
8
King, Elijah
FR-1
Western Oregon
58.28
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
9
Hong, Ethan
FR-1
Western Washington
59.12
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
10
Scott, Kaleb
JR-3
MSU-Billings
59.44
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Boyd, Noah
JR-3
Saint Martin's
59.78
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
1:00.86
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
13
McQueen, Jaelin
SO-2
Western Washington
1:02.51
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
1:00.89
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Lambing, Madeline
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:03.10
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Heite, Liv
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
1:03.22
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
McDevitt, Zoe
SO-2
Central Washington
1:03.69
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
5
De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
1:03.74
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
6
Davis, Ila
SR-4
Western Washington
1:03.99
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Bates, Naomi
JR-3
Western Washington
1:04.29
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
1:04.31
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Gomez, Alejandra
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1:04.82
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
10
Mansfield, Brooke
SO-2
Western Washington
1:05.10
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
11
Levy, Ellie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1:06.43
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Simmons, Lacie
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
1:06.79
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Graham, Hailey
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
1:06.93
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
14
Carstensen, Rilee
SR-4
Western Oregon
1:07.74
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
15
Clark-Sexson, Annelise
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1:08.23
@
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
16
Nhye, Candace
FR-1
Central Washington
1:09.22
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
17
Mock, Sophie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
1:09.88
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
18
Porter, Isabella
JR-3
Western Washington
1:10.61
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
19
Gordon, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1:17.92
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 9:12.31
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gillingham, Jeret
JR-3
Western Washington
8:52.33
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
2
Peckham, John
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
9:07.84
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Smith, Bailey
SR-4
Western Oregon
9:13.53
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
4
Alderfer, Jared
JR-3
Western Washington
9:17.96
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Tveit , Ries
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
9:24.18
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
6
Eifert, Ian
SO-2
Western Washington
9:26.00
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
7
Pagente, Kainalu
SR-4
Saint Martin's
9:29.52
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
8
Javurek, Jalen
JR-3
Western Washington
9:30.27
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
9
LeBlanc, Brennan
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
9:38.30
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Werner, Logan
JR-3
Western Washington
9:39.74
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
11
Salazar, Matthew
JR-3
Western Washington
9:39.94
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Blinn, Jason
JR-3
Western Washington
9:46.35
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
13
May, Wyatt
SO-2
MSU-Billings
9:46.41
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
14
Hansen, Truman
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
9:47.17
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
15
Bursch, Ethan
SR-4
Western Washington
9:47.63
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Rodriguez, Diego
SO-2
Western Washington
9:48.46
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
17
Dale, Eli
SO-2
Saint Martin's
9:51.82
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
18
Bothwell, Ethan
FR-1
Western Oregon
9:59.43
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
19
Jacob-Kurilo, Maxwell
FR-1
Western Washington
10:03.12
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
20
Demmert, Silas
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
10:04.65
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
21
Zukowski, Stephen
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
10:09.56
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
22
Rush, Andrew
FR-1
MSU-Billings
10:11.06
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
23
Blackburn, Jaydon
FR-1
Saint Martin's
10:46.73
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
24
Dhatt, Jaskaran
SR-4
Saint Martin's
10:57.48
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11:02.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Ila
SR-4
Western Washington
10:11.97
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Reeck, Ashley
SO-2
Western Washington
10:34.38
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Halsell, Laura
SO-2
Western Washington
11:05.48
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Collins-Winn, Evelyn
JR-3
Western Washington
11:13.34
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Flack, Olivia
JR-3
Western Oregon
11:16.96
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
6
Ewing, Maya
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
11:23.39
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Williamson, Avery
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
11:25.56
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
8
Chapman, Katie
JR-3
Western Oregon
11:35.33
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
9
Bassett, Elie
SO-2
Western Washington
11:39.36
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
10
Eagleton, Cecily
SO-2
MSU-Billings
11:46.06
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
11
Spaic , Sofija
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
11:51.89
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
12
Mikkelsen, Hannah
FR-1
Central Washington
12:01.55
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
13
Philbin, Jill
FR-1
Western Washington
12:09.81
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
14
Larson, Lindie
JR-3
Western Oregon
12:15.26
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
15
Flolo, Katelyn
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
12:24.70
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
16
Stewart, Keelin
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
12:32.84
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
17
Manning, Toree
SO-2
MSU-Billings
12:42.59
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
18
Leamy, Kaiya
JR-3
Western Oregon
12:46.00
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
19
Weaver, Emma
FR-1
MSU-Billings
13:26.87
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 40.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Central Washington
41.01
Boast
,
Webster
,
Green
,
Walker
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Western Washington
41.11
Greenwalt
,
Mickenham
,
Johnson
,
Fischer
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Simon Fraser
41.37
Gibbs
,
Hall
,
O'Donnell
,
Penson-Mccoy
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4
Alaska Anchorage
41.42
Mercier
,
Caleb
,
Angarita
,
Jana
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
5
Western Oregon
41.67
Johnson
,
Driesner
,
Hendrix
,
Murphy
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
6
Northwest Nazarene
42.16
@
Ewing
,
Braseth
,
Sortor
,
Hunt
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
7
MSU-Billings
42.22
Sweat
,
Herbert
,
Dezember
,
Ralston
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Saint Martin's
44.03
Franco
,
Carter
,
Rodriguez
,
Le
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 46.71
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Central Washington
46.23
Harris
,
Hollis
,
Gonzales
,
Williams
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Simon Fraser
46.77
Chatwin
,
Leclair
,
Cannan
,
Cummings
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Western Washington
46.99
Cheney
,
Heiman
,
Miller
,
Polkinghorn
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Alaska Anchorage
48.35
Mader
,
Liessfeld
,
Heite
,
Binford
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
5
Northwest Nazarene
48.50
@
Gomez
,
Farnsworth
,
Baniaga
,
Harms
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Western Oregon
48.75
Lavato
,
Altamirano
,
Hart
,
Lambing
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
MSU-Billings
49.74
@
Klein
,
Richardson
,
Sanchez
,
Hamill
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Seattle Pacific
50.32
Green
,
Smith
,
Mock
,
Crane
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:13.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Western Washington
3:18.53
Le
,
Greenwalt
,
Brenek
,
Pinto
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Central Washington
3:19.69
Walker
,
Klein
,
Green
,
Webster
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Western Oregon
3:19.88
Murphy
,
Rodriguez
,
Le
,
Hendrix
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
4
Northwest Nazarene
3:22.90
Braseth
,
Rau
,
Kindler
,
Breuer
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Simon Fraser
3:24.07
Penson-Mccoy
,
Good
,
Thomson
,
Plummer
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Saint Martin's
3:24.42
Franco
,
Olmstead
,
Cooper
,
Pagente
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Alaska Anchorage
3:25.33
Caleb
,
Larsen
,
Jana
,
Angarita
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
8
MSU-Billings
3:29.48
@
Herbert
,
Scott
,
Dezember
,
Rush
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
9
Seattle Pacific
3:40.13
Carpenter
,
Lieb
,
Erickson
,
Sheirbon
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Western Washington
3:48.67
Cheney
,
Heiman
,
Cook
,
Ledesma
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Central Washington
3:52.32
Huber
,
Harris
,
Williams
,
DeGroot
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Simon Fraser
3:55.62
Vanderput
,
Bosma
,
Roxby
,
Cannan
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4
Northwest Nazarene
3:58.98
DeJong
,
Knowles
,
Harms
,
Williams
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Alaska Anchorage
3:59.55
Vidad
,
Cvancara
,
Binford
,
Chisar
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
6
Western Oregon
4:01.86
Altamirano
,
Lavato
,
Dufner
,
Hart
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
7
Seattle Pacific
4:03.35
Green
,
Brown
,
Chang
,
Smith
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
8
MSU-Billings
4:09.38
Klein
,
Richardson
,
Clark-Sexson
,
Severson
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Saint Martin's
4:11.28
Vu
,
Cintron
,
Walchak-Sloan
,
Saucedo
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Groce, Jonah
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
2.03m
6' 7.75"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
2
Greenlee, Manu
JR-3
Western Washington
1.96m
6' 5"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
3
Conklin, Justin
JR-3
Western Oregon
1.95m
6' 4.75"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
4
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
5
Okere, Favor
SR-4
MSU-Billings
1.88m
6' 2"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Olmstead, Connor
SO-2
Saint Martin's
1.87m
6' 1.5"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
7
Kenny, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
8
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
10
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
10
McDiarmid, Caysen
SO-2
Simon Fraser
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Richmond Relays
Apr 14, 2024
12
Menicke, Gabe
SO-2
Western Washington
1.78m
5' 10"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Clark, Maddax
JR-3
Western Oregon
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
14
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
15
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
1.74m
5' 8.5"
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
15
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
1.74m
5' 8.5"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
17
Coronel, Trenton
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1.73m
5' 8"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
18
Carlson, Benji
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1.65m
5' 5"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
19
Windrope, Owen
FR-1
Western Washington
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
2
Cooper, Hannah
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1.68m
5' 6"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Koch, Miya
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
4
Deters, Amity
JR-3
Western Oregon
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
5
Cook, Kora
FR-1
Western Washington
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
5
Ngaida, Kalulusno
SR-4
Western Oregon
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
7
Mader, Mikayla
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
8
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
8
Gordon, Julia
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
10
Kessler, Paige
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Windbiel, Olivia
SO-2
Simon Fraser
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
12
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
1.57m
5' 1.75"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Chang, Hannah
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
13
Severson, Madeline
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
15
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
15
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
17
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
17
Avery, Nicole
SO-2
Western Washington
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Hanger, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Simon Fraser
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
19
Mock, Sophie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
21
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Nhye, Candace
FR-1
Central Washington
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Wendring, Sadie
FR-1
Western Oregon
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
24
King, Tess
FR-1
Western Washington
1.38m
4' 6.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
1.38m
4' 6.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
4.76m
15' 7.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Doidge, Ryan
SO-2
Saint Martin's
4.61m
15' 1.5"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Lee, Kainoa
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
4.41m
14' 5.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
4
Koenig, William
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
5
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
4.30m
14' 1.25"
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
6
Wilkins, Shalkar
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
7
Katsuda, Sam
SR-4
Central Washington
4.17m
13' 8.25"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
8
Hrcek, Mason
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
4.14m
13' 7"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
4.03m
13' 2.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
10
Staniunas, Phillip
FR-1
Western Oregon
4.02m
13' 2.25"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
11
Klein, Aidan
SO-2
Western Washington
3.99m
13' 1"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Pieper, Charles
FR-1
Central Washington
3.91m
12' 10"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
14
Montero, Kurt
SO-2
Western Washington
3.81m
12' 6"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
15
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
3.73m
12' 2.75"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
16
Saxon, Mikel
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
3.70m
12' 1.5"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
17
Windrope, Owen
FR-1
Western Washington
3.66m
12' 0"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
18
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
3.55m
11' 7.75"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
19
Takeshita, Zack
SO-2
Saint Martin's
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
20
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
3.24m
10' 7.5"
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGough, Lauryn
FR-1
Central Washington
4.01m
13' 1.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Daugherty, Lizzy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
3.82m
12' 6.25"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
3
Thomason, Emily
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Tran, Annie
JR-3
Western Washington
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Mohlman, Sydney
FR-1
Western Washington
3.61m
11' 10"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Bryant, Cariann
FR-1
Central Washington
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Van Der Meer, Mette
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
8
Skaggs, Claire
SR-4
Saint Martin's
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
9
Thornhill, Kyra
FR-1
Central Washington
3.18m
10' 5.25"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
10
Lemeza, Alecia
FR-1
Western Oregon
3.05m
10' 0"
2024 Willamette T&F Invitational - COLLEGE TEAMS
Mar 23, 2024
11
Hill, Charlie
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
2.95m
9' 8"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Haarer, Isabella
SR-4
Central Washington
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Ross, Alena
FR-1
Central Washington
2.88m
9' 5.25"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
14
Newell, Sierra
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
2.85m
9' 4.25"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
15
Rannow, Kim
FR-1
Central Washington
2.58m
8' 5.5"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 7.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Webster, Isaiah
SO-2
Central Washington
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
+0.0
2
Mercier, Marc
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
7.12m
23' 4.5"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
2.6
3
Njeri, David
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.1
4
Roberson, Troy
FR-1
Western Washington
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
0.1
5
Greenwalt, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
6.97m
22' 10.5"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
NWI
6
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
6.96m
22' 10"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
2.1
7
Monro, Nicholas
SO-2
Simon Fraser
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
8
Furtado, Blake
SR-4
Simon Fraser
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
0.3
8
Schulz, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
10
Koonantha, Ping
SO-2
Western Oregon
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
11
White, Tyler
JR-3
Western Oregon
6.73m
22' 1"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
12
Stevens, Deshaun
SR-4
Western Oregon
6.72m
22' 0.75"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
13
Gibbs, Mitchell
SO-2
Simon Fraser
6.69m
21' 11.5"
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
14
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
6.68m
21' 11"
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
15
Menicke, Gabe
SO-2
Western Washington
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
16
Nguyen, Hewson
SO-2
Saint Martin's
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
17
Vongphet, Anouthai
SO-2
Western Washington
6.55m
21' 6"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.3
18
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
6.51m
21' 4.25"
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
+0.0
19
Grant, Morgan
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
20
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
0.7
21
Kenny, Ryan
JR-3
Western Washington
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-0.1
21
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
6.33m
20' 9.25"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
4.5
23
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
-0.4
24
Hines, Christopher
SR-4
Central Washington
6.17m
20' 3"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.7
25
Thompson, Jake
SR-4
Western Oregon
6.11m
20' 0.5"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
0.4
26
Okere, Favor
SR-4
MSU-Billings
5.98m
19' 7.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
27
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
5.97m
19' 7"
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-1.1
27
Ewing, Fikadu
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
5.97m
19' 7"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
29
Powers, Drew
FR-1
MSU-Billings
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
-0.9
30
Boun, Brady
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.1
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 5.84m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nwokoma, Ujunwa
JR-3
Western Oregon
5.91m
19' 4.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-2.2
2
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
5.64m
18' 6"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
3
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
5.61m
18' 5"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
NWI
4
Polkinghorn, Hannah
SO-2
Western Washington
5.51m
18' 1"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-2.5
5
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
3.3
6
Mock, Sophie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-0.2
7
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
5.36m
17' 7"
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.0
8
Stewart, Kyra
JR-3
Simon Fraser
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.3
9
Cook, Kora
FR-1
Western Washington
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-1.7
10
Deters, Amity
JR-3
Western Oregon
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
11
Nhye, Candace
FR-1
Central Washington
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-0.6
12
Green, Vai
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
13
DeJong, Laine
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
5.14m
16' 10.5"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
0.1
13
Avery, Nicole
SO-2
Western Washington
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
1.3
15
Danner-Bunn, Ayla
FR-1
Western Washington
5.12m
16' 9.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
-2.2
16
Moore, Tehya
SO-2
Central Washington
5.00m
16' 5"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
1.1
17
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
4.98m
16' 4.25"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
3.1
18
Chang, Hannah
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.8
19
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
0.1
19
Wendring, Sadie
FR-1
Western Oregon
4.93m
16' 2.25"
OSU PNW Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.3
21
Hutton-King, Dakota
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
4.90m
16' 1"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
22
Kessler, Paige
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
4.80m
15' 9"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
23
Ronse, Dominique
SO-2
Simon Fraser
4.77m
15' 7.75"
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
0.5
23
Hicks, Maliyah
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
4.77m
15' 7.75"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
0.4
25
Sanchez, Alyssa
SO-2
MSU-Billings
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
1.0
26
Zilla, Margaret
SR-4
Saint Martin's
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
0.6
27
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
4.68m
15' 4.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
28
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
4.52m
14' 10"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
0.9
29
King, Tess
FR-1
Western Washington
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
0.8
30
Lemeza, Alecia
FR-1
Western Oregon
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
1.2
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Njeri, David
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
14.78m
48' 6"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
2
Webster, Isaiah
SO-2
Central Washington
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
3
Roberson, Troy
FR-1
Western Washington
14.50m
47' 7"
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
-2.2
4
Menicke, Gabe
SO-2
Western Washington
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
5
Harrison, Marley
JR-3
Western Oregon
14.22m
46' 8"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
1.0
6
Stevens, Deshaun
SR-4
Western Oregon
13.82m
45' 4.25"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
7
Koonantha, Ping
SO-2
Western Oregon
13.72m
45' 0.25"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.0
8
White, Tyler
JR-3
Western Oregon
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
-0.2
9
Laulainen, Mikko
FR-1
Western Washington
13.21m
43' 4.25"
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
+0.0
10
Nguyen, Hewson
SO-2
Saint Martin's
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
-0.1
11
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.0
12
Robertson, Felix
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
12.33m
40' 5.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
13
Vongphet, Anouthai
SO-2
Western Washington
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
4.1
14
Clark, Maddax
JR-3
Western Oregon
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
14
Thompson, Jake
SR-4
Western Oregon
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
+0.0
16
Coronel, Trenton
FR-1
MSU-Billings
11.58m
38' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
12.16m
39' 10.75"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
2
Ngaida, Kalulusno
SR-4
Western Oregon
11.96m
39' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
3
Nwokoma, Ujunwa
JR-3
Western Oregon
11.45m
37' 6.75"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
4
Green, Vai
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
11.31m
37' 1.25"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
2.4
5
Windbiel, Olivia
SO-2
Simon Fraser
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Emilie Mondor Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.2
6
Moore, Tehya
SO-2
Central Washington
10.97m
36' 0"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
0.6
7
Primrose, Kennedy
JR-3
Simon Fraser
10.92m
35' 10"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.2
8
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
10.74m
35' 3"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
9
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
10.69m
35' 1"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
10
Sanchez, Alyssa
SO-2
MSU-Billings
10.52m
34' 6.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
11
Cofield, Jasmine
FR-1
MSU-Billings
10.26m
33' 8"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
12
Blue, Hailey
JR-3
Western Oregon
10.13m
33' 3"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
-0.8
13
Wendring, Sadie
FR-1
Western Oregon
10.11m
33' 2"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
14
Danner-Bunn, Ayla
FR-1
Western Washington
10.09m
33' 1.25"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
+0.0
15
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
8.79m
28' 10.25"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 16.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kriete, Wes
FR-1
Central Washington
15.96m
52' 4.5"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
2
Turner, Noah
FR-1
Western Washington
15.37m
50' 5.25"
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
3
Ramos, Angelo
SO-2
Western Washington
14.99m
49' 2.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Behrman, Jacob
FR-1
Western Oregon
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
5
Franklin, Wyatt
SR-4
Central Washington
14.30m
46' 11"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
6
Perkins, Isaac
SO-2
MSU-Billings
14.12m
46' 4"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
7
Simicich, Nathan
SO-2
Western Washington
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Warren, Mark
JR-3
Western Oregon
13.69m
44' 11"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Campbell, Miller
JR-3
Western Washington
13.54m
44' 5.25"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Alberts, Carter
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
13.38m
43' 10.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Knight, Derek
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
13.37m
43' 10.5"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
12
Wall, Liam
FR-1
Western Washington
13.35m
43' 9.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
13.08m
42' 11"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
14
Martin, Logan
SO-2
Central Washington
13.02m
42' 8.75"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
15
Sandefur, Cort
SO-2
MSU-Billings
12.65m
41' 6"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
16
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
12.53m
41' 1.5"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Swaney, Braden
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
18
Bentley, Cole
FR-1
MSU-Billings
12.34m
40' 6"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Bushnell, Eric
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
11.35m
37' 3"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Lamb, Lars
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
11.11m
36' 5.5"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
21
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
11.05m
36' 3"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
22
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
10.65m
34' 11.25"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
24
Seals, Austin
SO-2
Western Washington
10.19m
33' 5.25"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
25
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
9.94m
32' 7.5"
YellowjacketsBattlin Bear Multi
Mar 29, 2024
26
Adams, Bryor
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
9.93m
32' 7"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
27
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
9.29m
30' 5.75"
2024 Raider Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Njeri, David
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
7.69m
25' 2.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 13.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Herbert, Destany
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
14.34m
47' 0.75"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
2
Potts, Katie
JR-3
Western Washington
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Parks, Mara
SO-2
Western Washington
13.22m
43' 4.5"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Ramirez-Carmona, Marliyn
FR-1
Western Oregon
13.15m
43' 1.75"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
5
Grandbois, Maddy
JR-3
Western Washington
12.47m
40' 11"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Board, Brenna
SR-4
Central Washington
12.26m
40' 2.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Cooper, Hannah
FR-1
MSU-Billings
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
8
Green, Jaida
SO-2
MSU-Billings
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
9
Kwok, Emma
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
11.31m
37' 1.25"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
10
Prazer, Ellie
FR-1
Central Washington
11.29m
37' 0.5"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
11
Saribay, Jocelyn
JR-3
Saint Martin's
11.26m
36' 11.5"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
12
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
10.72m
35' 2"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Eldridge, Jordan
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
10.68m
35' 0.5"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
14
Mendoza, Jazmin
JR-3
Central Washington
10.66m
34' 11.75"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
15
Jones, Grace
SR-4
MSU-Billings
10.53m
34' 6.75"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
16
Ward, Taja
FR-1
Saint Martin's
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
17
Helmen, Maya
FR-1
Western Oregon
10.47m
34' 4.25"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
18
Dillon, Taylor
SO-2
Saint Martin's
10.30m
33' 9.5"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
19
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
10.19m
33' 5.25"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
20
Sedlacek, Mattea
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
10.18m
33' 4.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
21
Strickland, Hua
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
9.98m
32' 9"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
22
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
9.52m
31' 3"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
23
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
9.42m
30' 11"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
24
Galvan, Adriannah
FR-1
Western Washington
9.04m
29' 8"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
24
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
9.04m
29' 8"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
26
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
9.01m
29' 6.75"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
27
Avery, Nicole
SO-2
Western Washington
8.98m
29' 5.5"
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
28
Wendring, Sadie
FR-1
Western Oregon
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
29
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
8.79m
28' 10.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
30
Bledsoe, Vanessa
FR-1
Saint Martin's
8.64m
28' 4.25"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 50.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Franklin, Wyatt
SR-4
Central Washington
49.27m
161' 8"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2
Wall, Liam
FR-1
Western Washington
48.47m
159' 0"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Kriete, Wes
FR-1
Central Washington
45.18m
148' 3"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Knight, Derek
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
43.53m
142' 10"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Turner, Noah
FR-1
Western Washington
43.30m
142' 1"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
6
Young, Omar
SR-4
Central Washington
42.49m
139' 5"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
7
Bushnell, Eric
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
42.07m
138' 0"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Martin, Logan
SO-2
Central Washington
41.26m
135' 4"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Sandefur, Cort
SO-2
MSU-Billings
41.15m
135' 0"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
10
Perkins, Isaac
SO-2
MSU-Billings
39.97m
131' 2"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Bentley, Cole
FR-1
MSU-Billings
39.69m
130' 2"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
12
Campbell, Miller
JR-3
Western Washington
39.20m
128' 7"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
13
Ramos, Angelo
SO-2
Western Washington
39.01m
128' 0"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
14
Meade, Danny
FR-1
Western Oregon
38.94m
127' 9"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
15
Alberts, Carter
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
38.74m
127' 1"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Simicich, Nathan
SO-2
Western Washington
38.09m
125' 0"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Behrman, Jacob
FR-1
Western Oregon
36.96m
121' 3"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
18
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
36.93m
121' 2"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
19
Swaney, Braden
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
35.84m
117' 7"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
34.57m
113' 5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
21
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
34.56m
113' 5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
22
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
34.35m
112' 8"
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
23
Lamb, Lars
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
34.24m
112' 4"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
24
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
34.10m
111' 10"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
25
Dickson, Anthony
FR-1
Western Oregon
33.90m
111' 3"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
26
Adams, Bryor
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
30.36m
99' 7"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
27
Seals, Austin
SO-2
Western Washington
30.14m
98' 11"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
28
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
28.94m
94' 11"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
29
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
25.48m
83' 7"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 45.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Potts, Katie
JR-3
Western Washington
46.47m
152' 5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Elenbaas, Payton
SR-4
Central Washington
43.70m
143' 4"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Herbert, Destany
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
41.11m
134' 10"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
4
Board, Brenna
SR-4
Central Washington
40.11m
131' 7"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Andres, Krystal
SR-4
Western Oregon
39.93m
131' 0"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
6
Eldridge, Jordan
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
39.90m
130' 11"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Galvan, Adriannah
FR-1
Western Washington
38.87m
127' 6"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Kwok, Emma
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
38.08m
124' 11"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Ramirez-Carmona, Marliyn
FR-1
Western Oregon
37.45m
122' 10"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
10
Saribay, Jocelyn
JR-3
Saint Martin's
37.43m
122' 10"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
10
McColly, Mattea
FR-1
MSU-Billings
37.43m
122' 10"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
12
Holmes, Isabella
SO-2
Central Washington
37.42m
122' 9"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
13
Jolma, Brynn
JR-3
MSU-Billings
35.35m
116' 0"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
14
Prazer, Ellie
FR-1
Central Washington
34.93m
114' 7"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
15
Dillon, Taylor
SO-2
Saint Martin's
34.51m
113' 3"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
16
Parks, Mara
SO-2
Western Washington
34.26m
112' 5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
17
Linday, Brianna
FR-1
MSU-Billings
34.19m
112' 2"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Helmen, Maya
FR-1
Western Oregon
33.60m
110' 3"
2024 Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2024
19
Ward, Taja
FR-1
Saint Martin's
33.30m
109' 3"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Grandbois, Maddy
JR-3
Western Washington
28.80m
94' 6"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
21
Yamasaki, Shy
SR-4
Saint Martin's
28.22m
92' 7"
2024 PLU Open
Mar 15, 2024
22
Sedlacek, Mattea
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
27.47m
90' 1"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
23
Strickland, Hua
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
25.46m
83' 6"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
24
Gebers, Maddie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
24.13m
79' 2"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
25
Bledsoe, Vanessa
FR-1
Saint Martin's
23.64m
77' 7"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 57.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warren, Mark
JR-3
Western Oregon
59.10m
193' 11"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Campbell, Miller
JR-3
Western Washington
55.91m
183' 5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
3
Ramos, Angelo
SO-2
Western Washington
55.59m
182' 4"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Martin, Logan
SO-2
Central Washington
54.56m
179' 0"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
5
Knight, Derek
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
53.77m
176' 5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Perkins, Isaac
SO-2
MSU-Billings
50.42m
165' 5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
7
Young, Omar
SR-4
Central Washington
45.73m
150' 0"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
8
Bentley, Cole
FR-1
MSU-Billings
44.92m
147' 4"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
9
Simicich, Nathan
SO-2
Western Washington
44.86m
147' 2"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
10
Swaney, Braden
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
44.36m
145' 6"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
11
Alberts, Carter
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
43.70m
143' 4"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
12
Meade, Danny
FR-1
Western Oregon
42.43m
139' 2"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2024
13
Sandefur, Cort
SO-2
MSU-Billings
41.99m
137' 9"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
14
Dunham, Bryce
FR-1
MSU-Billings
37.39m
122' 8"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
15
Lamb, Lars
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
37.27m
122' 3"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
16
Turner, Noah
FR-1
Western Washington
36.33m
119' 2"
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
17
Dickson, Anthony
FR-1
Western Oregon
35.58m
116' 9"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
18
Wall, Liam
FR-1
Western Washington
34.67m
113' 9"
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
19
Adams, Bryor
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
32.70m
107' 3"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 52.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Liniewski, Zuzanna
JR-3
Simon Fraser
54.27m
178' 1"
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
2
Eldridge, Jordan
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
49.54m
162' 6"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Jones, Grace
SR-4
MSU-Billings
48.90m
160' 5"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
4
Herbert, Destany
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
48.78m
160' 0"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
5
Elenbaas, Payton
SR-4
Central Washington
48.37m
158' 8"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
6
Board, Brenna
SR-4
Central Washington
48.21m
158' 2"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
7
Hanger, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Simon Fraser
47.54m
156' 0"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Saribay, Jocelyn
JR-3
Saint Martin's
47.28m
155' 1"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
9
Carpenter, Emillia
SR-4
Western Oregon
47.26m
155' 1"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
10
Green, Jaida
SO-2
MSU-Billings
46.81m
153' 7"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
11
Jolma, Brynn
JR-3
MSU-Billings
46.80m
153' 6"
DSU Blue Hawk Games
Apr 12, 2024
12
Parks, Mara
SO-2
Western Washington
46.79m
153' 6"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Lyness, Liliana
SR-4
Western Oregon
46.60m
152' 11"
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
14
Mendoza, Jazmin
JR-3
Central Washington
44.44m
145' 10"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
15
Cookman, Jordan
SR-4
MSU-Billings
43.45m
142' 7"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
16
Cooper, Hannah
FR-1
MSU-Billings
43.36m
142' 3"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Kwok, Emma
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
42.95m
140' 11"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Helmen, Maya
FR-1
Western Oregon
41.79m
137' 1"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
19
Ward, Taja
FR-1
Saint Martin's
40.33m
132' 4"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Franklin, Dorothy
FR-1
Western Washington
39.67m
130' 2"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
21
McColly, Mattea
FR-1
MSU-Billings
38.56m
126' 6"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Linday, Brianna
FR-1
MSU-Billings
37.02m
121' 5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
23
Holmes, Isabella
SO-2
Central Washington
36.98m
121' 4"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Prazer, Ellie
FR-1
Central Washington
36.58m
120' 0"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
25
Bledsoe, Vanessa
FR-1
Saint Martin's
36.39m
119' 5"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
26
Newell, Sierra
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
33.51m
109' 11"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
27
Galvan, Adriannah
FR-1
Western Washington
32.20m
105' 8"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
28
Littrell, Darci
FR-1
MSU-Billings
31.27m
102' 7"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
29
Strickland, Hua
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
30.68m
100' 8"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
30
Sedlacek, Mattea
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
28.71m
94' 2"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Waldbauer, Laurenz
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
70.71m
232' 0"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
2
Chong, Jarrett
SR-4
Simon Fraser
66.12m
216' 11"
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
3
Braunstein, Jakob
SO-2
Western Washington
61.88m
203' 0"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Guidry, Ethan
JR-3
Saint Martin's
61.01m
200' 2"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
5
Nelson, Andrew
SO-2
Western Washington
60.69m
199' 1"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
57.85m
189' 9"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
7
Wise, Branden
JR-3
Central Washington
57.40m
188' 4"
Oregon Preview
Mar 22, 2024
8
Witters, Sean
JR-3
Western Washington
57.33m
188' 1"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Malkoske, Riley
FR-1
Simon Fraser
54.56m
179' 0"
SFU High Performance Series #1
Mar 16, 2024
10
Berger, Max
FR-1
Western Washington
53.73m
176' 3"
The Doris Heritage Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Armstrong, Landon
SR-4
Saint Martin's
52.17m
171' 2"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
50.06m
164' 3"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
13
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
49.77m
163' 3"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
14
Dunham, Bryce
FR-1
MSU-Billings
48.55m
159' 3"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
15
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
48.12m
157' 10"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
16
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
48.04m
157' 7"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
17
Alberts, Carter
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
45.65m
149' 9"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
18
Wilkins, Shalkar
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
45.59m
149' 7"
2024 Whitworth Peace Meet
Apr 5, 2024
19
Dickson, Anthony
FR-1
Western Oregon
45.34m
148' 9"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Bentley, Cole
FR-1
MSU-Billings
44.85m
147' 2"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
21
Knight, Derek
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
42.85m
140' 7"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
22
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
40.63m
133' 4"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
23
Boyd, Noah
JR-3
Saint Martin's
40.28m
132' 2"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
24
Seals, Austin
SO-2
Western Washington
39.88m
130' 10"
PLU Invite
Mar 8, 2024
25
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
38.18m
125' 3"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
26
Bushnell, Eric
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
36.16m
118' 8"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
27
Windrope, Owen
FR-1
Western Washington
32.95m
108' 1"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 41.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Kaylee
JR-3
Western Oregon
44.01m
144' 5"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
2
Powers, Emily
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
43.03m
141' 2"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
3
Gebers, Maddie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
42.25m
138' 7"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Paugh, Madison
SR-4
Simon Fraser
38.44m
126' 1"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Carpenter, Emillia
SR-4
Western Oregon
37.32m
122' 5"
2024 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
McGough, Lauryn
FR-1
Central Washington
36.97m
121' 3"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
7
Cooper, Hannah
FR-1
MSU-Billings
36.90m
121' 1"
Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open
Mar 16, 2024
8
Sanders, Abigail
SO-2
Western Oregon
36.58m
120' 0"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
9
Linday, Brianna
FR-1
MSU-Billings
35.41m
116' 2"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Cookman, Jordan
SR-4
MSU-Billings
34.23m
112' 4"
Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open
Mar 28, 2024
11
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
33.94m
111' 4"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
12
Newell, Sierra
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
33.27m
109' 2"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
13
Deters, Amity
JR-3
Western Oregon
32.17m
105' 6"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
14
Littrell, Darci
FR-1
MSU-Billings
32.14m
105' 5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
King, Tess
FR-1
Western Washington
32.10m
105' 4"
Ed Boitano Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
16
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
31.27m
102' 7"
L&C Larry Byerly Invite
Apr 12, 2024
17
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
30.97m
101' 7"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
18
Avery, Nicole
SO-2
Western Washington
30.72m
100' 9"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
19
Moore, Tehya
SO-2
Central Washington
29.59m
97' 1"
2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet
Apr 11, 2024
20
Ramirez-Carmona, Marliyn
FR-1
Western Oregon
29.35m
96' 3"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
21
Wendring, Sadie
FR-1
Western Oregon
28.60m
93' 10"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
22
Chang, Hannah
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
28.55m
93' 8"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
23
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
27.24m
89' 4"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
24
Kwok, Emma
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
26.43m
86' 8"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
25
Herbert, Destany
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
25.58m
83' 11"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
26
Lyness, Liliana
SR-4
Western Oregon
25.20m
82' 8"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
27
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
24.41m
80' 1"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
28
Dillon, Taylor
FR-1
Saint Martin's
24.19m
79' 4"
Ralph Vernacchia 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
23.84m
78' 2"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
30
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
23.61m
77' 5"
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeGroot, Ellie
SO-2
Central Washington
4881
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2
Liessfeld, Vivien
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
4639
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
3
Clemens, Macy
SO-2
Western Oregon
4428
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
4
Chang, Hannah
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
4365
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
5
Ntekpere, Emy
FR-1
Central Washington
4335
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
6
Deters, Amity
JR-3
Western Oregon
4294
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
7
Huber, Carley
SO-2
Central Washington
4011
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
8
Chisar, Jess
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
3942
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Avery, Nicole
SO-2
Western Washington
3919
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
10
Walker, Karma
FR-1
Western Washington
3779
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
11
Wendring, Sadie
FR-1
Western Oregon
3546
Pacific Multi
Mar 24, 2024
12
Schulberg, Cassandra
FR-1
Western Washington
3139
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
13
King, Tess
FR-1
Western Washington
3065
UBC Open
Mar 23, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klein, Drew
JR-3
Central Washington
6881
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2
Walker, JJ
SR-4
Western Oregon
6259
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
3
Burchfield, Gabe
JR-3
Western Oregon
6249
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
4
Larsen, Anders
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
6230
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
5
Boyd, Andrew
SR-4
Saint Martin's
5994
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
6
Fenley , Ryan
JR-3
MSU-Billings
5817
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024
7
Ness, Caleb
FR-1
Western Oregon
5328
Combined Event 24
Apr 29, 2024