COMPOSITE SCHEDULE
2019 Men's Soccer
August  |  September  |  October  |  November
Event Location Time/Result
Providence (Mont.) at Montana State Billings # Billings, MT 3:30 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Northwest Nazarene at Cal State LA Los Angeles, CA 12:30 p.m.
Regis at Saint Martin's Lacey, WA 3:00 p.m.
Montana State Billings vs Cal St. San Bernardino SFU Showdown/Burnaby, BC 6:00 p.m.
Adams State at Concordia Portland, OR 7:00 p.m.
Chico State at Western Washington Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
Sonoma State at Seattle Pacific Seattle, WA 7:00 p.m.
Cal Poly Pomona at Simon Fraser SFU Showdown/Burnaby, BC 8:30 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Montana State Billings vs Cal Poly Pomona SFU Showdown/Burnaby, BC 11:30 a.m.
Regis at Concordia Portland, OR 2:00 p.m.
Northwest Nazarene at Biola La Mirada, CA 2:00 p.m.
Adams State at Saint Martin's Lacey, WA 3:00 p.m.
Chico State at Seattle Pacific Seattle, WA 7:00 p.m.
Cal St. San Bernardino at Simon Fraser SFU Showdown/Burnaby, BC 7:00 p.m.
Sonoma State at Western Washington Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Cal St. Dominguez Hills vs Simon Fraser Lacey, WA 3:00 p.m.
Pacific (Ore.) at Saint Martin's Lacey, WA 3:30 p.m.
Concordia at Chico State Chico, CA 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Humboldt State at Montana State Billings Rimrock Classic/Billings, MT 3:00 p.m.
Seattle Pacific at Colorado Mines Golden, CO 5:30 p.m.
Western Washington vs West Texas A&M Canyon, TX 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Colorado Mesa at Northwest Nazarene Nampa, ID 12:00 p.m.
Concordia at Sonoma State Rohnert Park, CA 1:00 p.m.
Cal St. Dominguez Hills at Saint Martin's Lacey, WA 2:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
South Dakota Mines at Montana State Billings Rimrock Classic/Billings, MT 4:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Western Washington vs Colorado Mines Golden, CO 5:30 p.m.
Seattle Pacific at West Texas A&M Canyon, TX 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser vs Chaminade Honolulu, HI TBA
Saint Martin's at Academy of Art San Francisco, CA 12:00 p.m.
Northwest Nazarene at Notre Dame de Namur Belmont, CA 3:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Lubbock Christian at Concordia Portland, OR 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Simon Fraser vs Hawaii Pacific Honolulu, HI TBA
Northwest Nazarene at Dominican (Calif.) San Rafael, CA 12:00 p.m.
Saint Martin's at Stanislaus State Turlock, CA 12:00 p.m.
Eastern New Mexico vs Montana State Billings Bismarck, ND 1:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Lubbock Christian at Saint Martin's Lacey, WA 2:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Montana State Billings at Mary (N.D) Bismarck, ND 2:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Azusa Pacific at Western Washington Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
Point Loma at Seattle Pacific Seattle, WA 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Mary at Northwest Nazarene Nampa, ID 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Azusa Pacific at Seattle Pacific Seattle, WA 7:00 p.m.
Point Loma at Western Washington Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Mary at Montana State Billings Billings, MT 2:00 p.m.
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  RSS  Photos
Calendar
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
Team Schedules