GNAC Football Letter of Intent Archive

2016-17 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2016-17 school year.

Azusa Pacific
Maeaeafe Alailima (La Mesa, CA)
Josaan Andrews (Oakland, CA)
Robert Bohanna (Freson, CA)
Jalen Booth (San Diego, CA)
Jerald Campbell IV (Lemoore, CA)
Davidson Durron (Moreno Valley, CA)
Eric Esquer Jr. (Redlands, CA)
William Kamps (Ripon, CA)
Joseph Kupcikevicius (Oak Lawn, IL)
Timothy Lee (Lake Elsinore, CA)
Derhaun Mallett (Shoreline, WA)
Christian McFarland (Elk Grove, CA)
Joseph Murphy (Downey, CA)
Zikel Reddick (Simi Valley, CA)
Conrado Simpson Jr. (Rosemead, CA)
Wesley Smith (Riverside, CA)
Bryan Weitzman (Oak Park, CA)


Central Washington
Gage Anderson (Spokane Valley, WA)
Devon Arbis-Jackson (Seattle, WA)
Ronald Archie (Tacoma, WA)
Kaleb Ash (Pasco, WA)
Jarryn Bush (Lacey, WA)
Liam Fitzgerald (Camas, WA)
Ronnie Gary (Shoreline, WA)
Hunter Haggerty (Olympia, WA)
Jordan Jira (Tulalip, WA)
Jalani Johnosn (Seattle, WA)
Reece Johnson (Gig Harbor, WA)
Leroy Lawrence (Tacoma, WA)
Elijah McLeod (Spanaway, WA)
Dylan Murphy (Bellevue, WA)
Maxwell Nauer (Lakewood, WA)
William Ortner (Vancouver, WA)
Ieremia Pelupelu (Tacoma, WA)
Keeley Phommathirath (Kent, WA)
Darrien Rivera (Pacific, WA)
Tyren Sams (Renton, WA)
Andrew Tofaeono (Federal Way, WA)
Darien Williams (Tacoma, WA)
Isaiah Williams (Kent, WA)
Aaron Wright (Puyallup, WA)
Kendal Yaegle (Silverdale, WA)
 
Humboldt State
Samuel Bardwell (Capitola, CA)
Meeko Barjona (Pittsburg, CA)
Bryson Briggs (Bakersfield, CA)
Mitchell Bruning (Windsor, CA)
Colton Burgess (Merced, CA)
Jonathan Charles (Orlando, FL)
Nicholas Cole (Fresno, CA)
Hunter Esary (Kalama, WA)
Brock Funke (Novato, CA)
Kaleo Garrigan (Petaluma, CA)
Alex Glover (Hayward, CA)
Isaiah Hall (Temecula, CA)
Adam Herrera (Los Banos, CA)
Joshua Hinson (Fresno, CA)
Kameron Jackson (Hercules, CA)
Davaeon Johnson (Antelope, CA)
Michael Lawson (Patterson, CA)
Dillen Littles (Bakersfield, CA)
Samuel Madden (Freson, CA)
Louis Marsella (Oakdale, CA)
Patrick Marzett (Bakersfield, CA)
Ryan McKenzie (San Jose, CA)
Dominic Morgan (La Mesa, CA)
Ereon Nash (Los Angeles, CA)
Parker Noonan (Watsonville, CA)
Anthony Putman-Boykin (Yuba City, CA)
Jamon Roberts (Rohnert Park, CA)
Devin Sanders (San Diego, CA)
Nicholas Sexton (Chula Vista, CA)
Clarence Smith (Freson, CA)
Joseph Sweeney (Oakley, CA)
Shane Torre (Valley Springs, CA)
Demetrick Watts II (Riverside, CA)
Adam Wood (Walnut Creek, CA)
 
Simon Fraser
Luca Bellini (Burnaby, BC)
Gavin Cobb (Victoria, BC)
Anthony Crescenzo (Vancouver, BC)
Nathanael Durkan (Nanaimo, BC)
Isaac Evans (Coquitlam, BC)
Quintin Fisk (Kelowna, BC)
Brayden Gatland (Surrey, BC)
Jack Graham (Santa Monica, CA)
Nicholas Grossi (Bolton, ON)
Cameron Hill (Issaquah, WA)
Rysen John (Vancouver, BC)
Jamyl Johnson (Calgary, AB)
Sage King (Saimon Arm, BC)
Justice Kremler (Victoria, BC)
Brendan Lowery (Okotoks, AB)
Jeff Lugtu (Surrey, BC)
Oliver Mackenzie (Victoria, BC)
Colt Maddock (Red Deer, AB)
Brandon Mason (Regina, SK)
Jordan Moore (Anchorage, AK)
Tristan Moulton (Toronto, ON)
Patrick Pearson (Kinmount, ON)
Diego Pineda (Chilliwack, BC)
Devin Pott (Mission, BC)
Noah Samsen (Gig Harbor, WA)
Jamie Shiho (New Westminster, BC)
Adam Turrin (Burnaby, BC)
Amir Zeisler (Wilbraham, MA)
 
Western Oregon
Malik Abdul-Haqq (Seattle, WA)
Bugg Allen (Corvallis, OR)
Freman Anderson (Klamath Falls, OR)
Nicholas Bartel (Bellingham, WA)
Taylor Bratton (Eugene, OR)
Tyree Carson (Lynnwood, WA)
Cody Coppedge (West Linn, OR)
Nicholas Duckworth (Scottsdale, AZ)
Tate Edmundson (Eugene, OR)
Cody Ekwall (Grants Pass, OR)
Caden Finkley (Boise, ID)
Anthony Garcia (Sun Valley, CA)
Hunter Hickok (Juneau, AK)
Tamir Hill (Meridian, ID)
Wyatt Hutchinson (Clackamas, OR)
Markus John (Salem, OR)
Hudson Kennedy (Milwaukie, OR)
Nathan Mahaffie (Eugene, OR)
Blaise Manabe (Pearl City, HI)
Twister McComas (Gaston, OR)
Chandler Obermire (Eugene, OR)
Anthony Orlando (Millbrae, CA)
Tayvis Passos (Haleiwa, HI)
Jakob Pruitt (Gaston, OR)
Michael Pruitt (Ashland, OR)
Matthew Shouldis (McMinnville, OR)
Bobiono Sims (Kent, WA)
Alani Troutman (Terrebonne, OR)
Blake Walker (Hillsboro, OR)
Harrison White (Lynnwood, WA)
Evander Willingham (Redmond, OR)

2015-16 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2015-16 school year.

Juan Arzola (Oceanside, CA)
Jake Balderrama (Moreno Valley, CA)
Safari Bolden (Euless, TX)
Brandon Brooks (San Diego, CA)
Peter Brown (Saint George, UT)
Hunter Clark (San Diego, CA)
Samuel Dalsasso (Draper, UT)
Desi Dixon (San Diego, CA)
Scotland Elisara (Pago Pago, American Samoa)
Blake Ence (Washington, UT)
Keanu Foki (Kapolei, HI)
Beda Galleta (Chula Vista, CA)
Jamal Goodman JR (Riverside, CA)
Darran Hall (Chula Vista, CA)
Damarrio Hammonds (Tracy, CA)
Braxton Hatch (El Paso, TX)
Cody Hobbs (Ogden, UT)
Garret Hutnick (San Mateo, CA)
Marvin Ioane (Pago Pago, American Samoa)
Nathaniel Johnson (Vista, CA)
McLane
Keenan (St. George, UT)
James Lautogia (Tacoma, WA)
David Lewis (San Diego, CA)
Michael Mason (Los Angeles, CA)
Jordan Nathan (Monrovia, CA)
Jaxon Porter (Eden, UT)
Keltn Pritchard (Ephraim, UT)
Aaron Ray (Riverside, CA)
Brandon Sloss (Mission Viejo, CA)
Cameron Smith (South Jordan, UT)
Kahani Smith (Los Angeles, CA)
Tyrone Stevens JR (Chula Vista, CA)
Ammon Takau (St. George, UT)
Tanner Thompson (Sandy, UT)
Chance Thorkelson (Santa Clara, UT)
Sonatane Tuifua (Waianae, HI)
Brandon Turner (Los Angeles, CA)
Orlando Wallace (Rancho Mirage, CA)
Ryan Wilgar (St. George, UT) 
Donovan Williams (San Diego, CA)
Anthonee Yim (Corona, CA) 




Western Oregon
Chris Adamo (Bend, OR)
Malik Braxton (Lynnwood, WA)
Austin Brisbee (Portland, OR)
Joshua Brown (Colfax, WA)
Isaiah Cassidy (Oakland, CA)
Tyler Currie (Grenada, CA)
Caleb Dalzell (Gresham, OR)
Ryan Davis (Central Point, OR)
Sage Delong (Vale, OR)
Devon Fortier (Canby, OR)
Dylan Gifoy (Brentwood, CA)
Jordan Hannah (Grants Pass, OR)
Brendan Jackson (Petaluma, CA)
Michael Johnson (Eugene, OR)
Parker Layton (Ashland, OR)
Miles Lockett (Bothell, WA)
Tristan Ludiazo (Ewa Beach, HI)
Ian Lundberg (Ewa Beach, HI)
John McCollum III (Lake Stevens, WA)
Jason McKinley (Grants Pass, OR)
Shawn Munro (Bothell, WA)
Nathan Osborn (Bow, WA)
Derek Parnell (Beaverton, OR)
Ikaika Piceno (Wahiawa, HI)
Paiea Robins (Honolulu, HI)
Jalen Roman (Windsor, CA)
Joseph Roos (Albany, OR)
Justin Sattelmaier (Temecula, CA)
Thomas Smalley (Sutherlin, OR)
Handsome Smith (Gladstone, OR)
Caleb Tingstad (Edmonds, WA)
Aaron Turner (Troutdale, OR)
Austin Urlacher (Pasco, WA)
John Tyler Valenzuela (Albany, OR)
Andrew Weber (Vale, OR)
Tyler Warf (Bothell, WA)
Kye Yraguen (Vale, OR) 


2014-15 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2014-15 school year.

Luke Asbjornsen, Central Washington (Graham, WA)
Brett Carter, Central Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Quincy Carter, Central Washington (Kent, WA)
Jayden Croft, Central Washington (Tumwater, WA)
Christian Cummings, Central Washington (Tumwater, WA)
Dante Fields, Central Washington (Marysville, WA)
Samuel Fisher, Central Washington (Enumclaw, WA)
Grady Graff, Central Washington (Pasco, WA)
George Grant, Central Washington (Ridgefield, WA)
Alexander Gray, Central Washington (Marysville, WA)
Moni Ioane, Central Washington (Seattle, WA)
Marcell King, Central Washington (Boise, ID)
Reggie Long, Central Washington (Sammamish, WA)
James Moore, Central Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Elisha Paaga, Central Washington (Burien, WA)
De'Jaun Ransaw, Central Washington (Seattle, WA)
Kylle Robertson, Central Washington (Kennewick, WA)
Ryan Secondi, Central Washington (Ellensburg, WA)
David Siofele, Central Washington (Vancouver, WA)
Deion Stell, Central Washington (Marysville, WA)
Nicholas Streubel, Central Washington (Oak Harbor, WA)
Chandler Streuli, Central Washington (Enumclaw, WA)
Dillon Sugg, Central Washington (Wenatchee, WA)
Andrew Wallen, Central Washington (Auburn, WA)
Elijah Wuka, Central Washington (Maple Valley, WA)
Jaden Ah Quin, Dixie State (St. George, UT)
Lucas Gray Beddow, Dixie State (Honolulu, HI)
Devin Bisby, Dixie State (Portland, TX)
Curtis Bynum Jr., Dixie State (Corona, CA)
Bradley Duran, Dixie State (Corona, CA)
Gavin Graff, Dixie State (St. George, UT)
Gunnar Gustin, Dixie State (Payson, UT)
Darien Haratyk, Dixie State (Corona, CA)
Lukas Hildebrandt, Dixie State (St. George, UT)
Zachary Kennedy, Dixie State (Ivins, UT)
Austen Kincaid, Dixie State (Stansbury Park, UT)
Zachary Lugris, Dixie State (North Las Vegas, NV)
Sky Manu, Dixie State (Salt Lake City, UT)
Daniel Otuwa, Dixie State (Las Vegas, NV)
Aubrey Reed, Dixie State (Tacoma, WA)
Hayden Solis, Dixie State (Las Vegas, NV)
Nathan Stephens, Dixie State (Redding, CA)
Spencer Tauteoli, Dixie State (South Jordan, UT)
Isaac Valles, Dixie State (Salt Lake City, UT)
Jacob Wagner, Dixie State (St. George, UT)
Khaalid Abdullah, Humboldt State (Spring Valley, CA)
James Bain, Humboldt State (Camarillo, CA)
Kyle Blumer, Humboldt State (Fullerton, CA)
Naaman Butsko, Humboldt State (Lake Forest, CA)
Calvin Crockett, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
Richard Doctor, Humboldt State (LeMoore, CA)
Marjani Ellison, Humboldt State (Hayward, CA)
Anthony Ezirm, Humboldt State (Santa Rosa, CA)
Ja'Quan Gardner, Humboldt State (Modesto, CA)
Casey Gunter, Humboldt State (Redding, CA)
Carson Hermosillo, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
David Jones, Humboldt State (Sacramento, CA)
Sebastian Kelley, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
Garrett Louis, Humboldt State (Antioch, CA)
Nate Ostrom, Humboldt State (San Marcos, CA)
Keithin Page, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
Mark Parsons, Humboldt State (Yorba Linda, CA)
Emilio Rodriguez, Humboldt State (Chula Vista, CA)
Derek Stewart II, Humboldt State (Carson, CA)
John Todd II, Humboldt State (El Cajon, CA)
Isaak Townsend, Humboldt State (Ferndale, CA)
Sione Umufuke, Humboldt State (Elk Grove, CA)
Jacob Vermillion, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
Samuel Vermillion, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
Robert Webber, Humboldt State (Corona, CA)
Curtis Williams II, Humboldt State (Elk Grove, CA)
Michael Beck, Simon Fraser (Port Coquitlam, BC)
Derrick Becker, Simon Fraser (Olympia, WA)
Samuel Nadon, Simon Fraser (Deux-Montagnes, QC)
Cole White, Simon Fraser (Pitt Meadows, BC)
Kyle Wilson, Simon Fraser (Newmarket, ON)
Yanda Yano, Simon Fraser (Port Coquitlam, BC)
Elijah Balavitch, South Dakota Mines (Orange, CA)
Andrew Brown, South Dakota Mines (Colorado Springs, CO)
Philip Brown, South Dakota Mines (Bakersfield, CA)
James Carver, South Dakota Mines (Carlsbad, CA)
Colter Carzoli, South Dakota Mines (Banner, WY)
Jermaine Collins, South Dakota Mines (San Antonio, TX)
Jordan Copeland, South Dakota Mines (North Pole, AK)
Ethanial Couch, South Dakota Mines (Decatur, IL)
Parker Dadah, South Dakota Mines (Rapid City, SD)
Alec Daniels, South Dakota Mines (Vail, AZ)
Daniel Durte, South Dakota Mines (Riverside, CA)
Shyerome Harris, South Dakota Mines (Magnolia, TX)
Christopher Hatting, South Dakota Mines (Le Mars, IA)
Tearance Hayes, South Dakota Mines (West Hills, CA)
Dillon Hedgpeth, South Dakota Mines (Norco, CA)
Joshua Jacini, South Dakota Mines (San Leandro, CA)
Jayvon Jackson, South Dakota Mines (Magnolia, TX)
Johnny Johnson, South Dakota Mines (Bellflower, CA)
Tyrone Jones, South Dakota Mines (Los Angeles, CA)
Reece Lafaye, South Dakota Mines (Tucson, AZ)
Andrew Lee, South Dakota Mines (Longmont, CO)
Dominick Littleton, South Dakota Mines (San Diego, CA)
Benjamin Love, South Dakota Mines (Minot, ND)
Maalik McClain, South Dakota Mines (Los Angeles, CA)
Isiah McGuire, South Dakota Mines (El Mirage, AZ)
Chandler Medina, South Dakota Mines (Thornton, CO)
Cody Nielsen, South Dakota Mines (Baltic, SD)
Gavin Panui, South Dakota Mines (Waianae, HI)
Joshua Patterson, South Dakota Mines (Farmington, MN)
Ryan Reprogle, South Dakota Mines (Sugar Land, TX)
Rashad Ridley, South Dakota Mines (San Diego, CA)
Robert Schrock, South Dakota Mines (Mesa, AZ)
Blake Stone, South Dakota Mines (Rapid City, SD)
Andrew Tillman, South Dakota Mines (Aurora, CO)
Brady Vinson, South Dakota Mines (Cypress, TX)
Lucas White, South Dakota Mines (Norco, CA)
Jacob Yordy, South Dakota Mines (Longview, WA)
Daniel Ziegler, South Dakota Mines (Bellingham, WA)
Drake Brennan, Western Oregon (Grants Pass, OR)
Bradly Christensen, Western Oregon (Snoqualmie, WA)
Carson Cook, Western Oregon (Springfield, OR)
Bryson Dizon, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Kenyatta Dunmore, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)
Nicholas Duron, Western Oregon (Tigard, OR)
Tyler Fox, Western Oregon (Central Point, OR)
Gabriel Gleizes, Western Oregon (Olympia, WA)
Jordon Haas, Western Oregon (Springfield, OR)
Michael Hall, Western Oregon (Tualatin, OR)
Deon Hawkins, Jr., Western Oregon (Los Angeles, CA)
Bo Highburger, Western Oregon (Veneta, OR)
Estevan Higuera, Western Oregon (Central Point, OR)
Kaighn Humphries, Western Oregon (Springfield, OR)
Roylee Jackson-Tauala, Western Oregon (Springfield, OR)
Hank Kamakaala, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Steffan Kersley, Western Oregon (Bend, OR)
Kenneth Klippel, Western Oregon (Scappoose, OR)
Marcel Lee, Western Oregon (Bellevue, WA)
Waylen Lindsey, Western Oregon (Waipahu, HI)
E'Lon Mack, Western Oregon (Vancouver, WA)
Isaiah Molden, Western Oregon (West Linn, OR)
Breeon Moreno, Western Oregon (Clarksville, TN)
Jack Nordby, Western Oregon (Carnation, WA)
Skylen O'Brien, Western Oregon (Longview, WA)
Nathaniel Proctor, JR., Western Oregon (Seattle, WA)
Nicarrio Reliford, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Ronald Rose, Western Oregon (Klamath Falls, OR)
David Sellers, Western Oregon (Medford, OR)
Daniel Sherrell, Western Oregon (Happy Valley, OR)
Chad Souza, Western Oregon (Waianae, HI)
Derek Sunkle, Western Oregon (Wilsonville, OR)
Jason Vailea, Western Oregon (Camas, WA)
Joseph Zamora, Western Oregon (Pasco, WA)
Jacob Zartman, Western Oregon (Columbia City, OR)

2013-14 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2013-14 school year.

Nicholas Aumua, Central Washington (Auburn, WA)
Bo Banner, Central Washington (Bellingham, WA)
Matthew Bennett, Central Washington (Ellensburg, WA)
Zachary Budnick, Central Washington (University Place, WA)
Bryan Butler, Central Washington (Mill Creek, WA)
Bryan Carter, Central Washington (Seattle, WA)
Colter Clinch, Central Washington (Bothell, WA)
Connor Derby, Central Washington (Petaluma, CA)
Jason Diffee, Central Washington (Bakersfield, CA)
Joshua Eckwood, Central Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Sean Elledge, Central Washington (Monroe, WA)
Kevin Haynes, Central Washington (Brush Prairie, WA)
Calvin Hoohuli Jr., Central Washington (Pahoa, HI)
Sean McDonald, Central Washington (Sammamish, WA)
Brian O'Donnell, Central Washington (Stanwood, WA)
Kyle O'Donnell, Central Washington (Stanwood, WA)
Austin Olson, Central Washington (Renton, WA)
Justin Peterson, Central Washington (Marysville, WA)
Nathan Rauda, Central Washington (Seattle, WA)
Tyler Rutherford, Central Washington (North Bend, WA)
Kyle Self, Central Washington (Gig Harbor, WA)
Desmond Young, Central Washington (Edmonds, WA)
Kevin Young, Central Washington (Federal Way, WA)
Brock Anderson, Dixie State (Syracuse, UT)
Austin Best, Dixie State (Ivins, UT)
Ron Best, Dixie State (Ivins, UT)
Jesse Braddy, Dixie State (Logan, UT)
Christopher Campbell, Dixie State (North Las Vegas, NV)
Benjiman Cavender, Dixie State (Midvale, UT)
Zachary Christian, Dixie State (Ogden, UT)
Skyler Cloward, Dixie State (Grantsville, UT)
Hayden Gavett, Dixie State (Corona, CA)
Zachary Hayes, Dixie State (Ogden, UT)
Cardon Malan, Dixie State (Syracuse, UT)
Garland Munns, Dixie State (Garland, UT)
Colton Olson, Dixie State (Spanish Fork, UT)
Spencer Reinstein, Dixie State (Pleasant Grove, UT)
Jamal Smith, Dixie State (Oxnard, CA)
Tyler Solorzano, Dixie State (Lehi, UT)
Payton Thomas, Dixie State (Alpine, UT)
Zachary Waddoups, Dixie State (Brigham City, UT)
Nicholas Wolford, Dixie State (Draper, UT)
Kyle Bailey, Humboldt State (Los Angeles, CA)
Christian Basden, Humboldt State (Vacaville, CA)
Derek Brandon II, Humboldt State (Chino Hills, CA)
Alexander Cappa, Humboldt State (Dublin, CA)
Aaron Dhuyvetter, Humboldt State (Ukiah, CA)
Mason, Dossey, Humboldt State (Mission Viejo, CA)
Fabiano Hale, Humboldt State (Santa Cruz, CA)
Jamal Jones, Humboldt State (Dublin, CA)
Chase Krivashei, Humboldt State (Corona, CA)
Xavier Nelson, Humboldt State (Berkeley, CA)
Kelechi Nwadibia, Humboldt State (Stockton, CA)
Eric Paopao, Humboldt State (Oceanside, CA)
Trevor Roe-Satkowski, Humboldt State (San Diego, CA)
Hunter Van Emmerik, Humboldt State (Ferndale, CA)
Gennadiy Adams, Simon Fraser (Scottsdale, AZ)
Justin Buren, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Christopher Coffin, Simon Fraser (Tacoma, WA)
Andrew Erbes, Simon Fraser (Scottsdale, AZ)
Felix Jr. Gacusana, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Joshua Jackai, Simon Fraser (Hayward, CA)
Tyler Nickel, Simon Fraser (Calgary, AB)
Liam O’Brien, Simon Fraser (Parksville, BC)
Jakob Oram, Simon Fraser (Richland, WA)
Andrew Pauls, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Collin Powell, Simon Fraser (Santa Barbara, CA)
Andreas Robinson, Simon Fraser (Dartmouth, NS)
Mark-Eric Rosenquist, Simon Fraser (Knivsta, Sweden)
Ryan Stanford, Simon Fraser (Scottsdale, AZ)
Jordan Berni, Western Oregon (Vancouver, WA)
Devin Ceciliani, Western Oregon (Madras, OR)
Phillip Fenumiai, Western Oregon (Juneau, AK)
Stephen Foley, Western Oregon (Junction City, OR)
Fergus Frederickson, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Devvon Gage, Western Oregon (Salem, OR)
Deion Hardy, Western Oregon (Meridian, ID)
Reiley Henderson, Western Oregon (Vancouver, WA)
Devauntae Hoffman, Western Oregon (Gresham, OR)
Matthew Hollen, Western Oregon (Victorville, CA)
Tyler Johnson, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)
Joshua Joyner, Western Oregon (Dayton, NV)
Taylor King, Western Oregon (Grass Valley, CA)
Michael Kluge, Western Oregon (North Plains, OR)
Trebriel Larry, Western Oregon (North Plains, OR)
Anthony McCollum, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Ardie Moreland III, Western Oregon (Hayward, CA)
Palmer Sandel, Western Oregon (Blaine, WA)
Ambrose Soh, Western Oregon (Salem, OR)
Harvey Spears, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)
Jacob Weddle, Western Oregon (Hillsboro, OR)
Devin Williams, Western Oregon (Honolulu, HI)

2012-13 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2012-13 school year (through July 31, 2012).

Ryan Archibald, Central Washington (Kent, WA)
Drew Austin, Central Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Jomari Brooks, Centrall Washington (Kent, WA)
Andrew Dodd, Central Washington (Mill Creek, WA)
Christian Gasca, Central Washington (Lake Stevens, WA)
David Fontenette, Central Washington (Spanaway, WA)
Charles Hall, Central Washington (Lakewood, WA)
Maurice Handcox, Jr. , Central Washington (Walla Walla, WA)
Kaben Humphrey-Butler, Central Washington (Vancouver, WA)
Hayden Klein, Central Washington (Lacey, WA)
Levonte LittleJohn, Central Washington (Lakewood, WA)
Tanner Lucas, Central Washington (Kent, WA)
Maxwell McIntosh, Central Washington (Puyallup, WA)
Kent McKinney, Jr. , Central Washington (Seattle, WA)
Josiah Miller, Central Washington (Oak Harbor, WA)
Matthew Miller, Central Washington (Spokane, WA)
Trevon Myhre, Central Washington (Everson, WA)
Jacob Nelson, Central Washington (Lake Stevens, WA)
Matthew Nilsson, Central Washington (Kirkland, WA)
Brady Pahukoa, Central Washington (Lake Stevens, WA)
Gabriel Rego, Central Washington (Battle Ground, WA)
Joshua Richards, Central Washington (Kennewick, WA)
James Segura-Mitchell, Central Washington (Lacey, WA)
Tyler Stumph, Central Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Jordan Todd, Central Washington (Bellevue, WA)
Cole Vanderbilt, Central Washington (Connell, WA)
Barrett Weston, Central Washington (Renton, WA)
Blake Williams-Miller, Central Washington (Everett, WA)
Corey Young, Central Washington (Lake Stevens, WA)
Jesse Zalk, Central Washington (Battle Ground, WA)
Colin Argyle, Dixie State (Spanish Fork, UT)
Arron Austad, Dixie State (Manti, UT)
Chase Barney, Dixie State (Salt Lake City, UT)
Dalton Cole, Dixie State (Logan, UT)
Kentrell Everett, Dixie State (Ventura, CA)
Zack Frei, Dixie State (Santa Clara, UT)
Benjamin Gottfredson, Dixie State (St. George, UT)
Tyson Greenwood, Dixie State (Syracuse, UT)
Nicholas Largent, Dixie State (Escalon, CA)
Taylor Loomis, Dixie State (Sandy, UT)
Frankie Madero, Dixie State (Castaic, CA)
Jonathan Maxwell, Dixie State (Las Vegas, NV)
Caleb McCray, Dixie State (Provo, UT)
Robert Metz, Dixie State (Tuscon, AZ)
Daniel Miller, Dixie State (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Kevin Mortensen, Dixie State (Hurricane, UT)
Cameron Peacock, Dixie State (Wert Jordan, UT)
Bud Pope, Dixie State (St. George, UT)
Cooper Robinson, Dixie State (Ivins, UT)
Boston Saunders, Dixie State (Morgan, UT)
Taylor Smith, Dixie State (Salt Lake City, UT)
Kevin Speer, Dixie State (Tracy, CA)
Matthew Tanuvasa, Dixie State (Laie, HI)
Chad Tripp, Dixie State (Draper, UT)
Christian Weidle, Dixie State (Salt Lake City, UT)
Colin Wilson, Dixe State (Frisco, TX)
Ario Winston, Dixie State (Irrine, CA)
Jacob Witham, Dixie State (Las Vegas, NV)
Weston Yardley, Dixie State (Hurricane, UT)
Matthew Wright, Dixie State (West Valley City, UT)
Andrew Amos, Humboldt State (Yorba Linda, CA)
Keaton Arden, Humboldt State (Piedmont, CA)
Keith Barna, Humboldt State (Saratoga, CA)
Steven Bentley, Humboldt State (Petaluma, CA)
Jordan Briggs, Humboldt State (Carson, CA)
Mark Brooks, Humboldt State (Klamath Falls, OR)
Cameeron Buell, Humboldt State (Citrus Heights, CA)
Bryce Campbell, Humboldt State (Huntington Beach, CA)
Jeffrey Carnduff, Humboldt State (San Jose, CA)
Austen Dahl, Humboldt State (Woodinville, WA)
Elisha Davis, Humboldt State (Beuflower, CA)
Marquise Deadwiler, Humboldt State (Spring Valley, CA)
Edgar Esqueda, Humboldt State (Santa Ana, CA)
Lucas Govan, Humboldt State (Pacific Grove, CA)
Marcus Graves, Humboldt State (Altadena, CA)
Evan Gray, Humboldt State (Poway, CA)
Dane Griffin, Humboldt State (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Jason Habash, Humboldt State (San Jose, CA)
Dillon Huffman, Humboldt State (Auburn, CA)
Nicholas Kelly, Humboldt State (Citrus Heights, CA)
Thomas Kupelian, Humboldt State (Petaluma, CA)
Ryan Moreno, Humboldt State (Poway, CA)
Casey Palid, Humboldt State (Poway, CA)
Nathan Pascale, Humboldt State (Yucaipa, CA)
Dane Poole, Humboldt State (Yorba Linda, CA)
Dillon Reagan, Humboldt State (Issaquah, WA)
Joshua Toney, Humboldt State (Leesburg, VA)
Kendrick Trotter, Humboldt State (Patterson, CA)
Jonathan Watkins, Humboldt State (Grass Valley, CA)
Olanrewaju Adeneye, Simon Fraser (Milton, ON)
Isaac Birch, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Adam Boismier, Simon Fraser (Belle River, ON)
Jason Buren, Simon Fraser (Coquitlam, BC)
Jacob Cheng, Simon Fraser (Ladysmith, BC)
Simon Cohen, Simon Fraser (WhiteRock, BC)
Michael Couture, Simon Fraser (Burnaby, BC)
Tanner Davenport-Thuet, Simon Fraser (Lynnwood, WA)
Jordan Deverill, Simon Fraser (Victoria, BC)
Jackson Goodwin, Simon Fraser (Damascus, OR)
Brett Gunderson, Simon Fraser (Lynden, WA)
Reece Hack, Simon Fraser (Stayton, OR)
Austin Harris, Simon Fraser (Brantford, ON)
Isaiah Harris, Simon Fraser (Ottawa, ON)
Michael Herdman, Simon Fraser (Burnaby, BC)
Colin Jacques, Simon Fraser (Richmond, BC)
Jamal Kett, Simon Fraser (Orangeville, ON)
Gilbert Kyne, Simon Fraser (Burnaby, BC)
Janne Lehtinen, Simon Fraser (Hayward, CA)
Cairo Messer-Barrow, Simon Fraser (Hamilton, ON)
Ante Milanovic-Litre, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Sharieff Peru, Simon Fraser (Guelph, ON)
Oliver Phillips Dougherty, Simon Fraser (Bellingham, WA)
Jordan Pugh, Simon Fraser (Nanaimo, BC)
Lerone Robinson, Simon Fraser (Vancouver, BC)
Winson Sharps, Simon Fraser (Caranation, WA)
Deston Swift, Simon Fraser (Manteca, CA)
Evan Telford, Simon Fraser (Victoria, BC)
Raymond Thomas, Simon Fraser (Missisauga, ON)
Cory Thomson, Simon Fraser (Mission Viejo, CA)
Jarrett Young, Simon Fraser (Kelowna, BC)
Christopher Aikens, Western Oregon (McMinnville, OR)
Dominic Akina, Western Oregon (Beaverton, OR)
Jason Alvarado, Western Oregon (Ontario, OR)
Terrance Barnes, Western Oregon (Pittsburg, CA)
Julian Canda, Western Oregon (Silverton, OR)
Devin Chappell, Western Oregon (Springfield, OR)
Cameron Cook, Western Oregon (Springfield, OR)
Keevontye Collier, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
John Hanson, Western Oregon (Philomath, OR)
Wes Hewitt, Western Oregon (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Alan Hull II, Western Oregon (Kenai, AK)
Peter Finnegan, Western Oregon (Monmouth, OR)
Joseph Fisher, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Mekeli Fiso, Western Oregon (Laie, HI)
Gaisoa Gaisoa, Western Oregon (Waimanalo, HI)
Bryson Gray, Western Oregon (Salem, OR)
Rokotaliai Gucake, Western Oregon (Edmonds, WA)
Isiah Jones, Western Oregon (Portland, OR)
Malakai Mikaele, Western Oregon (Kaneohe, HI)
Jeremy Moore, Western Oregon (Tigard, OR)
Tafatolu Nae, Western Oregon (Waipahu, HI)
Brock Namuo, Western Oregon (Kailua Kona, HI)
Virgil Powell, Western Oregon (Albany, OR)
Garren Robinett, Western Oregon (Keizer, OR)
Torrey Rogness, Western Oregon (Salem, OR)
Oluwaremi Rufai, Western Oregon (Lake Oswego, OR)
Cherno Sowe, Western Oregon (Vancouver, WA)
Austin Spencer, Western Oregon (Sherwood, OR)
Watson Tautuiaki, Western Oregon (Sacramento, CA)
Taylor Wood, Western Oregon (Olympia, WA)
Deion Wright, Western Oregon (Yakima, WA)
Tanner Zent, Western Oregon (Eugene, OR)

Previous NLI Signees
NLI Football News Releases