2019-20 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2019-20 school year.

Azusa Pacific
Jonnathan Avila-Burgueno (Rancho Mirage, CA)
Rayvon Benson (San Diego, CA)
Tim Dolan (La Puente, CA)
Niles Hibbert (Compton, CA)
Jahleel Homes (Moreno Valley, CA)
Jesus-David Garcia (Banning, CA)
Jassiem Goodall (Playa del Rey, CA)
Gil'Scott Jackson (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Damani Lowe (Lodi, CA)
Zach Martin (Long Beach, CA)
Lucas Olgiati (Gilroy, CA)
Emileo Padilla-Chavez (Soledad, CA)
Aaron Ramirez (Covina, CA)
Armando Sifuentes (Oxnard, CA)
Justin Skidmore (Simi Valley, CA)
DJ Wright (Los Angeles, CA)
Michael Zenner (San Dimas, CA)
 
Central Washington
Kian Abdalkhani (Snohomish, WA)
Mejinta Trevon Adams Taylor (Tulalip, WA)
Mason Ahlemeyer (Sammamish, WA)
Makai Anderson (Vancouver, WA)
Jeremy Banks (Renton, WA)
Darius Carlson (Wenatchee, WA)
Davide Cook (Oregon City, OR)
Tyler Dejong (Vancouver, WA)
Jamin Fa'alogo (Lacey, WA)
Genesis Finau (Sacramento, CA)
Alan Fischer (Lakewood, WA)
Tyler Flanagan (Woodland, WA)
Quincy Glasper (Stockton, CA)
Micah Holmes (Deer Park, WA)
Darius Kubalanza (Bothell, WA)
Jon Lemming II (Steilacoom, WA)
Evan Mannes (Snohomish, WA)
James Marsh (Lynden, WA)
Daniel Metsker (Woodinville, WA)
Darius Morrison (Puyallup, WA)
Riley Noah (Kelso, WA)
Riley O'Rourke (Vancouver, WA)
Kent Powell (Acampo, CA)
Davion Pruitt (Pasco, WA)
Sekai Samuelu (Seatac, WA)
Cody Sanderson (Richland, WA)
Bailey Sparks (Zillah, WA)
Jaiden Thomas-Fuertes (Tacoma, WA)

Simon Fraser
Ryan Bertelsen (Lake Oswego, OR)
Christian Butenschoen (Bellingham, WA)
Roman Casey (Bonney Lake, WA)
Ryan Clarin (Maple Valley, WA)
Ian Crocker (Seattle, WA)
Jerrell Cummings (Vancouver, B.C.)
Bailey Elder (Tacoma, WA)
Colin Gale (Sammamish, WA)
Nathaniel Hebert (Edmonds, WA)
Mahyar Hosseini (North Vancouver, B.C.)
Ethan Janto (San Jose, CA)
Brandon Kennedy-Walters (Tacoma, WA)
Gideone Kremler (Victoria, B.C)
Zairech Kremler (Victoria, B.C.)
Ethan Lock (North Vancouver, B.C)
Riley Morrison (Bothell, WA)
Tanner Nelson (East Wenatchee, WA)
Brandon Niksich (Federal Way, WA)
Evan Nolli (Burnaby, B.C.)
Peyton Reed (Kenmore, WA)
Michael Simone (Burnaby, B.C.)
Darrion Smith (Enumclaw, WA)
Luke Szmutko (Abbotsford, B.C.)
Brandon Thompson (Yelm, WA)
Garrett Wallace (Bellevue, WA)
Jean Oliver Pitte (Edmonton, AB)
Solomon Hines (Kent, WA)
Andrew Kraft (Delat, B.C.)
Dawson Marchant (Surrey, B.C.)
Thomas Jackson (Phoenix, AZ)
 
Western Oregon
Robert Anderson (Lebanon, OR)
Patrick Antone (Springfield, OR)
Ian Bannister (Pendleton, OR)
Tristan Bennett (Nehalem, OR)
Julio Chavez-Tilei (Federal Way, WA)
Miles Cooney (University Place, WA)
Blake Davis (Pendelton, OR)
Adonis Dennis (Vacaville, CA)
Arell-Keaton Dixon (Portland, OR)
Tyler Durbin (Prosser, WA)
Javon Felton (Sacramento, CA)
Germaine Flentroy (Vancouver, WA)
Jhalen Grayer (Vacaville, CA)
Keating Hinkley (Portland, Or)
Caden Hinton (Quartz Hill, CA)
Nathan Hughes (Spanaway, WA)
Gavin Larson (Warren, OR)
Dominique Loggins (Tualatin, OR)
Andre Martinez (Lake Oswego, OR)
Kincade McFarlane (Kent, WA)
Joshua McKey (Brentwood, CA)
Levi Nielsen (Salem, OR)
Caleb Parrott (Prineville, OR)
William Perry (Salem, OR)
Ethan Price (Crescent City, CA)
Jordan Santos (Vacaville, CA)
Jackson Simmons (Gladstone, OR)
Phoenix Smith (Stockton, CA)
Aaron Tulloch (Kent, WA)
Gannon Winker (Bainbridge Island, WA)