2018-19 Football Letter of Intent Signees

Following is a complete list of letters-of-intent on file with the conference office for the 2018-19 school year.

Central Washington
Joshua Alvarez (Pasco, WA)
Jahleel Breland (Renton, WA)
Ryan Brooks (Poulsbo, WA)
Tyquan Coleman (Tacoma, WA)
Jonathan Cox (Standwood WA) 
Kaiden Hammond (Bonney Lake, WA)
James Hinson (Ferndale, WA)
Hector Jasso III (Fort Lewis, WA)
Cameron Mahoney (Beaverton, OR)
Colin Manners (Spanaway, WA)
Julian Manning (Renton, WA)
Robert Mason III (Puyallup, WA)
Lionelletui Mulitauaopele (Kent, WA)
Martin Napeahi (Lake Stevens, WA)
Jonathan Navarro (Bothell, WA)
Landen Neff (Puyallup, WA)
Kendell Oakes (Seattle, WA)
Owen Oniskey (Tumwater, WA)
Jaelen Pericval (Bothell, WA)
Canon Racanelli (Brush Prairie, WA)
Cody Roe (Tacoma, WA)
Brett Accimus (Woodinville, OR)
Jocobe Lee (Richland, WA)
Alexander McGeachy (Kent, WA)
Keegan Stich (Snohomish, WA)
Angel Terry (Ridgefield, WA)
Spencer Thompson (Sammamish, WA)
Darickus Welborne (Port Orchard, WA)
Da'Vicious Wilson (Bothell, WA)
Tai-John Mizutani (Kailua, HI)
Tiano Malietufa (Auburn, WA)
Oromrow Opiew (Spokane, WA)

Simon Fraser
Thomas Bambrick (Valencia, CA)
Tank Brewster (North Bend, WA)
Ethan Calapp (Tacoma, WA)
Evan Currie (Vancouver, B.C.)
Nicholas Giffen (Surrey, B.C.)
Mason Glover (Kent, WA)
Casey Kendall (Olympia, WA)
Reace Mok (Richmond, WA)
Drew Nicholson (Bothell, WA)
Tyler Oliver (Tacoma, WA)
Lucas Sabau (New Westminster, B.C.) 
Justin Seiber (Kent, WA)
 
Western Oregon
Isaiah Abraham (Monmouth, OR)
Romeo Akil (Portland, OR)
Burke Albaugh (Tigard, OR)
Isiah Araujo (Pico Rivera, CA)
Kyle Bay (Tigard, OR)
Matthew Casner (Vacaville, CA)
Nick Craig (Elk Grove, CA)
Jordan Duvall (Spanaway, WA)
Grant Ewell Jr. (Portland, OR)
Cameron Hankins (Klamath Falls, OR)
Shaw Jerome (Pendleton, OR)
Josiah Johnson (Rogue River, OR)
Anthony Kennison (Santa Ana, CA)
Machiah Lee (Spanaway, WA)
Victor Matteucci (Sacramento, CA)
Saivon Brown (Portland, OR)
Damon Hickok (Portland, OR)
Gage Holman (Beaverton, OR) 
Tyrek McCullum (Vancouver, WA)
Noah Mellen (Salem, OR)
Jaalen Owens (Medford, OR)
Jaylin Parnell (Medford, OR)
James Perez (Patterson, CA)
Tavis Pinkney (Vancouver, WA)
Logan Reese (Penngrove, CA)
Jordan Bush-Johnson (Dupont, WA)
Richard England Jr. (Grants Pass, OR)
Koben Jamison (Vancouver, WA)
Ian Russell (Rainier, WA)
Gerald Saina (Portland, OR)
Fernando Salazar (Wilsonville, OR)
Xander Bailey (Dallas, OR)
Anthony Bradley (Sacramento, CA)
Mason Simeta (Olympia, WA)
Aiden Slater (Olympia, WA)
David Sotelo (Snoqualmie, WA)
Drew Story (Baker City, OR)
Palmer Sumner (Redmond, WA)
Luis Vicino (Fairfield, CA)
Israel White (Vacaville, CA)
Dawson Gruhler (Redding, CA)
 
Humboldt
Jake Simmons (Rohnert Park, CA)
Jaelen Ward (Rohnert Park, CA)
Laprel Boyd (Hayward, CA)
Samuel Barfield (San Bernardino, CA)
Donovan Davis (Culver City, CA)