COMPOSITE SCHEDULE
2019 Cross Country
August  |  September  |  October  |  November
Event Location Time/Result
Concordia at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Alaska at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Saint Martin's at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Western Washington at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Central Washington at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Montana State Billings at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Western Oregon at NCAA Division II West Region Championships Monmouth, OR 10:00 a.m.
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Seattle Pacific at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Montana State Billings at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Central Washington at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Western Washington at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Saint Martin's at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Simon Fraser at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Alaska Anchorage at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Northwest Nazarene at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Alaska at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
Concordia at NCAA Division II Championships Sacramento, CA All Day
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  RSS  Photos
Calendar
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Team Schedules