COMPOSITE SCHEDULE
2019 Cross Country
August  |  September  |  October  |  November
Event Location Time/Result
Concordia at Willamette Invitational (Final) Salem, OR Results
Alaska at Willamette Invitational (Final) Salem, OR Results
Central Washington at John Payne/Curtis Invitational (Final) University Place, WA Results
Saint Martin's at John Payne/Curtis Invitational (Final) University Place, WA Results
Seattle Pacific at John Payne/Curtis Invitational (Final) University Place, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Montana State Billings at GNAC Preview (Cancelled) Billings, MT
Event Location Time/Result
Seattle Pacific at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Western Oregon at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Saint Martin's at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Western Washington at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Central Washington at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Alaska at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Northwest Nazarene at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Alaska Anchorage at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Simon Fraser at Lewis Crossover (Final) Romeoville, IL Results
Simon Fraser at Western Washington Classic (Final) Bellingham, WA Results
Event Location Time/Result
Central Washington at SFCC Sasquatch Invitational Spokane, WA All Day
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Warner Pacific XC Classic Portland, OR All Day
Event Location Time/Result
Western Oregon at Beaver Classic Corvallis, OR All Day
Western Oregon at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Seattle Pacific at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Montana State Billings at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Central Washington at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Western Washington at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Saint Martin's at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Simon Fraser at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Alaska Anchorage at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Northwest Nazarene at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Alaska at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
Concordia at GNAC Championships Billings, MT 10:00 a.m.
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  RSS  Photos
Calendar
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Team Schedules