Thursday, January 4, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Concordia 70, Western Washington 61 * (Final)
|
Portland, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Central Washington 49, Saint Martin's 46 * (Final)
|
Lacey, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Montana State Billings 86, Alaska 56 * (Final)
|
Billings, MT
|
Boxscore
|
Simon Fraser 81, Western Oregon 67 * (Final)
|
Monmouth, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Northwest Nazarene 58, Seattle Pacific 57 * (Final)
|
Seattle, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Saturday, January 6, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Concordia 79, Simon Fraser 69 * (Final)
|
Portland, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Western Oregon 54, Western Washington 50 * (Final)
|
Monmouth, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Seattle Pacific 62, Central Washington 43 * (Final)
|
Seattle, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Alaska Anchorage 81, Montana State Billings 60 * (Final)
|
Billings, MT
|
Boxscore
|
Northwest Nazarene 79, Saint Martin's 61 * (Final)
|
Lacey, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Central Washington 79, Northwest Nazarene 73 * (Final)
|
Nampa, ID
|
Boxscore
|
Thursday, January 11, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Northwest Nazarene 66, Montana State Billings 52 * (Final)
|
Billings, MT
|
Boxscore
|
Concordia 74, Alaska 47 * (Final)
|
Fairbanks, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Alaska Anchorage 85, Western Oregon 53 * (Final)
|
Anchorage, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Simon Fraser 71, Saint Martin's 52 * (Final)
|
Burnaby, BC
|
Boxscore
|
Seattle Pacific 75, Western Washington 63 * (Final)
|
Bellingham, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Saturday, January 13, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Alaska Anchorage 76, Concordia 68 * (Final)
|
Anchorage, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Western Oregon 74, Alaska 54 * (Final)
|
Fairbanks, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Montana State Billings 86, Central Washington 84 * (Final)
|
Billings, MT
|
Boxscore
|
Western Washington 69, Saint Martin's 58 * (Final)
|
Bellingham, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Seattle Pacific 74, Simon Fraser 63 * (Final)
|
Burnaby, BC
|
Boxscore
|
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Western Oregon 68, Concordia 51 * (Final)
|
Monmouth, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Thursday, January 18, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Montana State Billings 65, Western Oregon 56 * (Final)
|
Monmouth, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Northwest Nazarene 82, Western Washington 62 * (Final)
|
Nampa, ID
|
Boxscore
|
Alaska Anchorage 76, Saint Martin's 57 * (Final)
|
Lacey, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Central Washington 77, Simon Fraser 71 * (Final)
|
Ellensburg, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Seattle Pacific 86, Alaska 54 * (Final)
|
Seattle, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Saturday, January 20, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Montana State Billings 69, Concordia 61 * (Final)
|
Portland, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Saint Martin's 66, Alaska 61 * (Final)
|
Lacey, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Northwest Nazarene 88, Simon Fraser 65 * (Final)
|
Nampa, ID
|
Boxscore
|
Central Washington 77, Western Washington 73 * (Final)
|
Ellensburg, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Seattle Pacific 66, Alaska Anchorage 48 * (Final)
|
Seattle, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Seattle Pacific 94, Saint Martin's 76 * (Final)
|
Lacey, WA
|
Boxscore
|
Thursday, January 25, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Simon Fraser 77, Alaska 61 * (Final)
|
Fairbanks, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Central Washington 63, Concordia 60 * (Final)
|
Portland, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Montana State Billings 69, Saint Martin's 61 * (Final)
|
Billings, MT
|
Boxscore
|
Northwest Nazarene 72, Western Oregon 67 * (Final (OT))
|
Monmouth, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Alaska Anchorage 66, Western Washington 59 * (Final)
|
Anchorage, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Saturday, January 27, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Northwest Nazarene 75, Concordia 71 * (Final)
|
Portland, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Western Washington 46, Alaska 38 * (Final)
|
Fairbanks, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Seattle Pacific 66, Montana State Billings 50 * (Final)
|
Billings, MT
|
Boxscore
|
Central Washington 79, Western Oregon 67 * (Final)
|
Monmouth, OR
|
Boxscore
|
Alaska Anchorage 82, Simon Fraser 68 * (Final)
|
Anchorage, AK
|
Boxscore
|
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 |
Event |
Location |
Time/Result |
Alaska Anchorage 63, Alaska 46 * (Final)
|
Anchorage, AK
|
Boxscore
|
All Times Local. * Denotes GNAC game. # Denotes exhibition game.
+ Denotes tentatively scheduled game.
|
Sun |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4
|
5 |
6
|
7 |
8 |
9
|
10 |
11
|
12 |
13
|
14 |
15 |
16
|
17 |
18
|
19 |
20
|
21 |
22 |
23
|
24 |
25
|
26 |
27
|
28 |
29 |
30
|
31 |
|
|
|
|