2023-24 |
Men |
Women |
Dec. 4-10 |
Brody Kemble, Northwest Nazarene (Track) Justin Conklin, Western Oregon (Field)
|
E'lexis Hollis, Central Washington (Track) Emy Ntekpere, Central Washington (Field)
|
Jan. 8-14 |
Kevin McDermott, Western Washington (Track) Drew Klein, Central Washington (Field)
|
Marie-Eloise Leclair, Simon Fraser (Track) Lauryn McGough, Central Washington (Field)
|
Jan. 15-21 |
Johan Correa, Central Washington (Track) Drew Klein, Central Washington (Field)
|
E'lexis Hollis, Central Washington (Track) Emy Ntekpere, Central Washington (Field) |
Jan. 22-28 |
Kevin McDermott, Western Washington (Track) Ryan Greenwalt, Western Washington (Field)
|
Marie-Eloise Leclair, Simon Fraser (Track) Katie Potts, Western Washington (Field)
|
Jan. 29-Feb. 4 |
Josh Green, Central Washington (Track) Mark Warren, Western Oregon (Field)
|
Maliyah Thompson, Western Oregon (Track) Ujunwa Nwokoma, Western Oregon (Field)
|
Feb. 5-11 |
Joshua Caleb, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Isaiah Webster, Central Washington (Field)
|
Marie-Eloise Leclair, Simon Fraser (Track) Kerlinda Chatwin, Simon Fraser (Field)
|
Feb. 12-18 |
None Selected |
None Selected |
Feb. 19-25 |
Ephrem Mekonnen, Simon Fraser (Track) Mark Warren, Western Oregon (Field)
|
Ila Davis, Western Washington (Track) Katie Potts, Western Washington (Field)
|
Feb. 26-March 3 |
Ryan Clough, Western Washington (Track) Andrew Schulz, Saint Martin's (Field)
|
Aniya Green, Seattle Pacific (Track) Jocelyn Saribay, Saint Martin's (Field)n
|
March 4-10 |
Brian Le, Western Washingto (Track) Jakob Braunstein, Western Washington (Field)
|
Cassidy Walchak-Sloan, Saint Martin's (Track) Katie Potts, Western Washington (Field)
|
March 11-17 |
Jake Hall, Simon Fraser (Track) Jarrett Chong, Simon Fraser (Field)
|
Ellie DeGroot, Central Washington (Track) Lizzy Daugherty, Seattle Pacific (Field)
|
March 18-24 |
Jeret Gillingham, Western Washington (Track) Laurenz Waldbauer, Northwest Nazarene (Field)
|
Cassidy Walchak-Sloan, Saint Martin's (Track) Vivien Liessfeld, Alaska Anchorage (Field)
|
March 25-31 |
Coleman Nash, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Drew Klein, Central Washington (Field)
|
Ila Davis, Western Washington (Track) Ellie DeGroot, Central Washington (Field)
|
April 1-7 |
Johan Correa, Central Washington (Track) Ethan Guidry, Saint Martin's (Field)
|
Morgan Erler, Northwest Nazarene (Track) Katie Potts, Western Washington (Field)
|
April 8-14 |
Joshua Caleb, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Wes Kriete, Central Washington (Field)
|
Megan Roxby, Simon Fraser (Track) Zuzanna Liniewski, Simon Fraser (Field)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|