2018-19 |
Men |
Women |
Nov. 26-Dec. 2 |
Mark Hovland, Montana State Billings (Track) Braydon Maier, Central Washington (Field) |
Katie Collins, Central Washington (Track) HarLee Ortega, Central Washington (Field) |
Dec. 3-9 |
Elijah Castro, Northwest Nazarene (Track) Jake Knight, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Mariyah Vongsaveng, Central Washington (Track) Halle Irvine, Central Washington (Field) |
Jan. 7-13 |
Rowan Doherty, Simon Fraser (Track) Tyler Cronk, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Caroline Kurgat, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Renick Meyer, Seattle Pacific (Field) |
Jan. 14-20 |
Adam Brown, Concordia (Track) Dakota Tidwell, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Macie Allen, Concordia (Track) Chelsea Bone, Concordia (Field) |
Jan. 21-27 |
Pierre-Louis Detourbe, Simon Fraser (Track) Giovanni Brown, Concordia (Field) Tyler Cronk, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Caroline Kurgat, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Chelsea Bone, Concordia (Field) |
Jan. 28-Feb. 3 |
Aaron Ahl, Simon Fraser (Track) Isaiah Girard, Montana State Billings (Field) |
Addy Townsend, Simon Fraser (Track) HarLee Ortega, Central Washington (Field) |
Feb. 4-10 |
Justin Crosswhite, Western Oregon (Track) Tyler Cronk, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Olivia Woods, Western Oregon (Track) Jackie Mahowald, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Feb. 18-24 |
Max Carmona, Western Oregon (Track) Jake Knight, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Alexa Shindruk, Central Washington (Track) Anna Paradee, Western Washington (Field) |
Feb. 25-Mar. 3 |
Jackson Hand, Saint Martin's (Track) Craig Boyle, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Ana Popchock, Western Oregon (Track) Raquel Pellecer, Western Washington (Field) |
Mar. 4-10 |
Cordell Cummings, Western Washington (Track) Josh Koch, Concordia (Field) |
Molly House, Western Washington (Track) Liz Larson, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Mar. 11-17 |
Dylan Hayes, Western Washington (Track) Tyler Cronk, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Savannah Smith, Western Washington (Track) Maddie Taylor, Western Washington (Field) |
Mar. 18-24 |
Nathan Mah, Simon Fraser (Track) Jake Knight, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Chelsea Ribeiro, Simon Fraser (Track) Chrisalyn Johnson, Alaska Anchorage (Field) Scout Cai, Seattle Pacific (Field) |
Mar. 25-31 |
Edwin Kangogo, Alaska Anchorage (Track) JT Konrad, Western Washington (Field) |
Caroline Kurgat, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Chrisalyn Johnson, Alaska Anchorage (Field) |
Apr. 1-7 |
Karlington Anunagba, Western Washington (Track) Sam Nichols, Concordia (Field) |
Sidney Trinidad, Central Washington (Track) Liz Larson, Saint Martin's (Field) |
Apr. 8-14 |
Karlington Anunagba, Western Washington (Track) Jake Knight, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Miryam Bassett, Simon Fraser (Track) HarLee Ortega, Central Washington (Field) |
Apr. 15-21 |
Cordell Cummings, Western Washington (Track) Jake Knight, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Caroline Kurgat, Alaska Anchorage (Track) Sidney Trinidad, Central Washington (Track) Chrisalyn Johnson, Alaska Anchorage (Field) Brooke Williams, Central Washington (Field) |
Apr. 22-28 |
Josh Adehmar, Simon Fraser (Track) Jake Knight, Northwest Nazarene (Field) |
Macie Allen, Conordia (Track) Halle Irvine, Central Washington (Field) |
Apr. 29-May 5 |
Nate St Romain, Simon Fraser (Track) Easton Christensen, Concordia (Field) |
Olivia Woods, Western Oregon (Track) Moana Gianotti, Western Oregon (Field) |